Boys 10/14 Yrs 400m Free HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Rowan FUSS10Thanet Swim 5:03.63  380 ---
2.Keiran DALE10Thanet Swim 5:18.33  330 ---
3.Adam MILES10Margate 5:19.34  327 ---
4.Cian BETHEL10Black Lion 5:28.02  301 ---

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Taine CARRICK11Thanet Swim 4:55.88  411 ---
2.Thomas WILTON11Co Cant'bury 4:58.88  399 ---
3.Lee SHEPHERD11Dover Life 5:01.92  387 ---
4.Timothy LEBERL11Beckenham 5:12.72  348 ---
5.Christopher LEE11Orpington OJ 5:18.64  329 ---

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Benjamin WHITE12Black Lion 4:38.81  491 ---
2.Matthew ROGERS12Bromley 4:43.53  467 ---
3.Sebastian STEWART12Sevenoaks 4:46.10  455 ---
4.Joshua LEWIS12Thanet Swim 4:50.46  434 ---
5.Luke BROWN12Gwich Royals 4:55.32  413 ---
6.Henry RENNOLLS12Bexley 4:58.94  398 ---
7.Joseph DOBB12Bromley 5:01.77  387 ---
8.Jack BAKER12Thanet Swim 5:03.29  382 ---
9.Antony WILSON12Orpington OJ 5:06.03  371 ---
10.Benjamin TRITTON12Maidstone 5:06.93  368 ---
11.Alexander SONG12Erith & Dist 5:09.42  359 ---

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Jamie O'CONNOR13Thanet Swim 4:07.03  707 ---
2.Michael DAVIDSON13Sevenoaks 4:33.35  521 ---
3.Oscar MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 4:37.82  497 ---
4.Louis THOMAS13Thanet Swim 4:40.58  482 ---
5.Frederick PEARSON13Beckenham 4:41.18  479 ---
6.Dylan CHILD13Bexley 4:48.06  445 ---
7.Thomas COVENEY13Sevenoaks 4:49.97  437 ---
8.Samuel CRABTREE13Thanet Swim 4:55.93  411 ---
 Michael JACOBS13Sevenoaks DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Alexander WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 4:16.36  632 ---
2.Harry BRADFORD14Thanet Swim 4:20.27  604 ---
3.Kallum MORRIS14Black Lion 4:27.25  558 ---
4.Joshua HARRISON14RTW Monson 4:28.45  550 ---
5.Jordan HONOUR14Thanet Swim 4:31.31  533 ---
6.Joshua DUNK14Thanet Swim 4:32.71  525 ---
7.Andrey BRIGHTWELL14Dartford 4:33.35  521 ---
8.Conor TOULSON14Black Lion 4:34.17  517 ---
9.Edward SMITH14Dover Life 4:38.79  491 ---
10.Joseph DOUBLET14Bexley 4:44.23  464 ---
11.David JOHANSEN14Orpington OJ 4:48.57  443 ---

UP