Boys 09/14 Yrs 50m Free HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.George RATES9Beckenham 33.68  239 
2.Edward ESTCOURT9Ashford Town 34.06  231 
3.Kody BRADBURY9RTW Monson 34.80  216 
4.Jerry SYKES9Thanet Swim 34.91  214 
4.Marcus MCSPADDEN9Beckenham 34.91  214 
6.Jack BILLINGS9Bromley 35.00  213 
7.Callum BARONTI9Orpington OJ 35.01  213 
8.Harvey STEDMAN9Beckenham 35.78  199 
9.Matthew KAY9Ashford Town 36.48  188 
10.Nathan WESLEY9Dartford 36.57  186 
11.Liam PEARSHOUSE9Thanet Swim 36.96  181 
12.Oscar MILES9Thanet Swim 36.99  180 
13.Finlay KEYWORTH9Thanet Swim 37.05  179 
14.Ryan BASS9White Oak 37.10  179 
15.Kian DALLIGAN9Bexley 37.17  178 
16.Cameron LEISHMAN9Beckenham 37.37  175 
17.Maxwell BROOKS9Beckenham 37.60  171 
18.Samuel JACOBS9Sevenoaks 38.77  156 
19.Rudi BRUIJN-YARD9Bromley 40.09  141 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rowan FUSS10Thanet Swim 30.78  313 
2.Nathaniel RODRIGUES10White Oak 32.35  270 
3.Andrew ROWLAND10Beckenham 32.50  266 
4.Scott COVENTRY10Sevenoaks 32.91  256 
5.Thomas LEMAN10RTW Monson 33.05  253 
6.Thomas KING10Thanet Swim 33.20  249 
7.Adam MILES10Margate 33.38  245 
8.Ellis STANHOPE10Maidstone 33.54  242 
9.Keiran DALE10Thanet Swim 34.08  230 
10.Cian BETHEL10Black Lion 34.09  230 
11.Joseph RUSSELL10Faversham 34.11  230 
12.Dominic PERCY10Sevenoaks 34.31  226 
 Adam CAROLEO10Gwich Royals DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Christopher LEE11Orpington OJ 31.29  298 
2.Taine CARRICK11Thanet Swim 31.32  297 
3.Lewis HAYES11Erith & Dist 31.72  286 
4.Thomas WILTON11Co Cant'bury 31.82  283 
5.Oliver WITTER11Co Cant'bury 32.13  275 
6.Alfie HERRINGTON11Dover Life 32.20  273 
6.Andre STRYDOM11Sevenoaks 32.20  273 
8.Lee SHEPHERD11Dover Life 32.60  263 
9.Joshua COWHAM11Co Cant'bury 32.77  259 
10.George TYLER11Sevenoaks 32.82  258 
11.Rahul SHRESTHA11Gwich Royals 32.85  257 
12.Alexander BOYD11Thanet Swim 32.92  256 
13.Dylan REYNOLDS11Sevenoaks 33.24  248 
14.Maximilian GREATWOOD11Bromley 33.34  246 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS12Bexley 26.47  492 
2.Benjamin WHITE12Black Lion 27.98  417 
3.Sammy WOODHEAD12Beckenham 29.30  363 
4.Jamie REGAN12Beckenham 29.48  356 
5.Matthew ROGERS12Bromley 29.49  356 
6.Jakob GOODMAN12Sevenoaks 29.77  346 
7.Joshua LEWIS12Thanet Swim 29.81  345 
8.Alexander IRELAND12Bromley 29.84  344 
9.Sebastian STEWART12Sevenoaks 29.94  340 
10.Ben FITZSIMONS12RTW Monson 30.08  335 
11.Tom HARRIS12Sevenoaks 30.64  317 
12.Benjamin TRITTON12Maidstone 30.82  312 
13.Michael EAGLING12Bromley 31.03  305 
14.Marcus TRAVERS12Beckenham 31.07  304 
15.Antony WILSON12Orpington OJ 31.17  301 
15.Max HULBERT12Co Cant'bury 31.17  301 
17.Alexander SONG12Erith & Dist 31.30  298 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Michael JACOBS13Sevenoaks 26.83  473 
2.Jamie O'CONNOR13Thanet Swim 26.88  470 
3.Luca LOMBARDI13Dartford 28.13  410 
4.Michael DAVIDSON13Sevenoaks 28.14  410 
5.Thomas COVENEY13Sevenoaks 28.18  408 
6.Michael FOSTER13Saxon Crown 28.32  402 
7.Jack TODD13Dartford 28.43  397 
8.Louis THOMAS13Thanet Swim 28.58  391 
9.Frederick PEARSON13Beckenham 28.61  390 
10.Edward ASHWORTH13Bromley 28.73  385 
11.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL13Sevenoaks 28.92  377 
12.Ryan THROWER13Gravesend 29.24  365 
13.George CASEY13Co Cant'bury 29.52  355 
14.Oscar MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 29.57  353 
15.Matthew EMMERSON13Sevenoaks 29.63  351 
16.James CASTLE13Black Lion 29.80  345 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Theo HASLAM14Bromley 25.45  554 
2.Benjamin COE14Petts Wood 26.66  482 
3.Alexander WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 26.67  481 
4.Max KELLY-GEE14Black Lion 27.09  459 
5.Andrey BRIGHTWELL14Dartford 27.10  459 
6.Alec LEWIS14Black Lion 27.21  453 
7.George HINTON14RTW Monson 27.58  435 
8.Harry BRADFORD14Thanet Swim 27.64  432 
9.Robbie WATSON14Herne Bay 27.75  427 
10.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS14Beckenham 27.90  420 
11.Joshua HARRISON14RTW Monson 28.06  413 
12.Bailey PARKER14White Oak 28.14  410 
13.Conor TOULSON14Black Lion 28.29  403 
14.David JOHANSEN14Orpington OJ 28.39  399 
15.Edward SMITH14Dover Life 28.40  399 
16.Jake FOX14Herne Bay 28.51  394 
17.Henry MAXWELL14Beckenham 28.64  389 
18.Jordan HONOUR14Thanet Swim 28.84  381 
18.Louis GOFF14Orpington OJ 28.84  381 
20.Kallum MORRIS14Black Lion 28.87  379 
21.Joseph WHITE14Black Lion 28.90  378 

UP