Ladies Open 200m Breast HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 2:42.40 568 36.631:18.322:02.01
2.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 2:42.68 566 36.461:18.09-
3.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:45.41 538 37.041:18.792:02.02
4.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 2:50.42 492 38.971:22.732:07.25
5.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 2:51.64 481 37.921:21.562:06.56
6.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 2:53.81 464 40.011:24.322:09.56
7.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 2:58.64 427 39.871:24.972:12.30
 Holly FRYETT15Erith & Dist DQ FI-      

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 2:54.55 458 39.532:10.19-
2.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 3:00.86 411 40.881:26.242:13.90
3.Sophie SIMPSON16Sevenoaks 3:07.36 370 40.461:28.672:18.61

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 2:42.40 568 36.631:18.322:02.01
2.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 2:42.68 566 36.461:18.09-
3.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:45.41 538 37.041:18.792:02.02
4.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 2:47.58 517 37.051:19.662:03.58
5.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 2:50.42 492 38.971:22.732:07.25
6.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 2:51.64 481 37.921:21.562:06.56
7.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 2:53.81 464 40.011:24.322:09.56
8.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 2:54.55 458 39.532:10.19-
9.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 2:58.64 427 39.871:24.972:12.30
10.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 3:00.86 411 40.881:26.242:13.90
11.Sophie SIMPSON16Sevenoaks 3:07.36 370 40.461:28.672:18.61
 Holly FRYETT15Erith & Dist DQ FI-      

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan LEE17Dover Life 2:37.05 629 36.011:15.611:56.32
2.Felicity HAMILTON-COX18Bromley 2:46.36 529 39.181:21.012:04.14
3.Bridie FORSTER17RTW Monson 2:49.63 499 38.711:21.752:06.10
4.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 2:50.89 488 38.851:22.292:06.76
5.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 2:53.54 466 40.521:24.292:08.90

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan LEE17Dover Life 2:37.05 629 36.011:15.611:56.32
2.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 2:42.40 568 36.631:18.322:02.01
3.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 2:42.68 566 36.461:18.09-
4.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:45.41 538 37.041:18.792:02.02
5.Felicity HAMILTON-COX18Bromley 2:46.36 529 39.181:21.012:04.14
6.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 2:47.58 517 37.051:19.662:03.58
7.Bridie FORSTER17RTW Monson 2:49.63 499 38.711:21.752:06.10
8.Emily COE20Petts Wood 2:49.65 499 38.491:20.152:05.36
9.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 2:50.42 492 38.971:22.732:07.25
10.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 2:50.89 488 38.851:22.292:06.76
11.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 2:51.64 481 37.921:21.562:06.56
12.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 2:53.54 466 40.521:24.292:08.90
13.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 2:53.81 464 40.011:24.322:09.56
14.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 2:54.55 458 39.532:10.19-
15.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 2:58.64 427 39.871:24.972:12.30
16.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 3:00.86 411 40.881:26.242:13.90
17.Sophie SIMPSON16Sevenoaks 3:07.36 370 40.461:28.672:18.61
 Holly FRYETT15Erith & Dist DQ FI-      

Disqualification Codes

UP