Ladies Open & MD 100 Breast - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 1:12.31 651 34.96
2.Megan LEE17Dover Life 1:12.80 638 35.49
3.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 1:15.61 570 35.33
4.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:16.22 556 36.12
5.Felicity HAMILTON-COX18Bromley 1:18.69 505 38.10
6.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:19.74 486 38.10
7.Jessica HARVEY16Co Cant'bury 1:19.84 484 38.33
8.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 1:19.87 483 37.82
9.Bridie FORSTER17RTW Monson 1:19.98 481 37.72
10.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 1:21.00 463 37.96
11.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 1:21.42 456 38.57
12.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 1:21.72 451 38.40
13.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 1:21.95 447 38.81
14.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 1:22.02 446 39.07
15.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 1:22.31 442 39.16
16.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 1:22.33 441 38.68
17.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:22.52 438 39.20
18.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:23.28 426 39.13
19.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 1:23.63 421 40.21
20.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 1:23.80 418 39.46
21.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:24.39 410 39.83
22.Sophie SIMPSON16Sevenoaks 1:24.41 409 40.02
23.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 1:24.65 406 39.96
24.Kelsey SIMMONDS15Gravesend 1:24.80 404 39.85
25.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 1:26.34 382 40.99
26.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks141:48.54 192 51.15

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 1:12.31 651 34.96
2.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:16.22 556 36.12
3.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:19.74 486 38.10
4.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 1:21.00 463 37.96
5.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 1:21.72 451 38.40
6.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:22.52 438 39.20
7.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:23.28 426 39.13
8.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 1:23.63 421 40.21
9.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 1:24.65 406 39.96
10.Kelsey SIMMONDS15Gravesend 1:24.80 404 39.85
11.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 1:26.34 382 40.99

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Jessica HARVEY16Co Cant'bury 1:19.84 484 38.33
2.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 1:21.42 456 38.57
3.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 1:22.31 442 39.16
4.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 1:23.80 418 39.46
5.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:24.39 410 39.83
6.Sophie SIMPSON16Sevenoaks 1:24.41 409 40.02

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 1:12.31 651 34.96
2.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 1:15.61 570 35.33
3.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:16.22 556 36.12
4.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:19.74 486 38.10
5.Jessica HARVEY16Co Cant'bury 1:19.84 484 38.33
6.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 1:21.00 463 37.96
7.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 1:21.42 456 38.57
8.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 1:21.72 451 38.40
9.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 1:22.31 442 39.16
10.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 1:22.33 441 38.68
11.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:22.52 438 39.20
12.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:23.28 426 39.13
13.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 1:23.63 421 40.21
14.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 1:23.80 418 39.46
15.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:24.39 410 39.83
16.Sophie SIMPSON16Sevenoaks 1:24.41 409 40.02
17.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 1:24.65 406 39.96
18.Kelsey SIMMONDS15Gravesend 1:24.80 404 39.85
19.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 1:26.34 382 40.99

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Megan LEE17Dover Life 1:12.80 638 35.49
2.Felicity HAMILTON-COX18Bromley 1:18.69 505 38.10
3.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 1:19.87 483 37.82
4.Bridie FORSTER17RTW Monson 1:19.98 481 37.72
5.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 1:21.95 447 38.81
6.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 1:22.02 446 39.07

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 1:12.31 651 34.96
2.Megan LEE17Dover Life 1:12.80 638 35.49
3.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 1:15.61 570 35.33
4.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:16.22 556 36.12
5.Felicity HAMILTON-COX18Bromley 1:18.69 505 38.10
6.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:19.74 486 38.10
7.Jessica HARVEY16Co Cant'bury 1:19.84 484 38.33
8.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 1:19.87 483 37.82
9.Bridie FORSTER17RTW Monson 1:19.98 481 37.72
10.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 1:21.00 463 37.96
11.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 1:21.42 456 38.57
12.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 1:21.72 451 38.40
13.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 1:21.95 447 38.81
14.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 1:22.02 446 39.07
15.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 1:22.31 442 39.16
16.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 1:22.33 441 38.68
17.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:22.52 438 39.20
18.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:23.28 426 39.13
19.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 1:23.63 421 40.21
20.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 1:23.80 418 39.46
21.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:24.39 410 39.83
22.Sophie SIMPSON16Sevenoaks 1:24.41 409 40.02
23.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 1:24.65 406 39.96
24.Kelsey SIMMONDS15Gravesend 1:24.80 404 39.85
25.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 1:26.34 382 40.99
26.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks141:48.54 192 51.15

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 50
1.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks141:48.54 412 51.15

UP