Ladies Open & MD 50 Breast - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 33.54 633 
2.Megan LEE17Dover Life 33.87 614 
3.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER18Dartford 34.35 589 
4.Bridie FORSTER17RTW Monson 36.08 508 
5.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 36.38 496 
6.Felicity HAMILTON-COX18Bromley 36.39 495 
7.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 36.70 483 
8.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 36.72 482 
9.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 36.76 480 
10.Jessica HARVEY16Co Cant'bury 37.13 466 
11.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 37.35 458 
12.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 37.62 448 
13.Sophie SIMPSON16Sevenoaks 37.85 440 
14.Kelsey SIMMONDS15Gravesend 38.02 434 
15.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA18Bexley 38.22 427 
16.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 38.24 427 
17.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 38.26 426 
18.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 38.27 426 
19.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 38.37 422 
20.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 38.41 421 
21.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 38.50 418 
22.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 39.05 401 
23.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 39.16 397 
24.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 39.18 397 
25.Kelly ROGERS15Beckenham 39.55 386 
26.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 39.72 381 
27.Carly WALSH17Larkfield 39.89 376 
28.Alicia MORRIS15Beachfield 40.06 371 
29.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks1449.93 191 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 33.54 633 
2.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 36.38 496 
3.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 37.62 448 
4.Kelsey SIMMONDS15Gravesend 38.02 434 
5.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 38.24 427 
6.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 38.26 426 
7.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 38.50 418 
8.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 39.16 397 
9.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 39.18 397 
10.Kelly ROGERS15Beckenham 39.55 386 
11.Alicia MORRIS15Beachfield 40.06 371 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Jessica HARVEY16Co Cant'bury 37.13 466 
2.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 37.35 458 
3.Sophie SIMPSON16Sevenoaks 37.85 440 
4.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 38.27 426 
5.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 39.05 401 
6.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 39.72 381 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 33.54 633 
2.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 36.38 496 
3.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 36.72 482 
4.Jessica HARVEY16Co Cant'bury 37.13 466 
5.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 37.35 458 
6.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 37.62 448 
7.Sophie SIMPSON16Sevenoaks 37.85 440 
8.Kelsey SIMMONDS15Gravesend 38.02 434 
9.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 38.24 427 
10.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 38.26 426 
11.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 38.27 426 
12.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 38.50 418 
13.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 39.05 401 
14.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 39.16 397 
15.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 39.18 397 
16.Kelly ROGERS15Beckenham 39.55 386 
17.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 39.72 381 
18.Alicia MORRIS15Beachfield 40.06 371 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Megan LEE17Dover Life 33.87 614 
2.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER18Dartford 34.35 589 
3.Bridie FORSTER17RTW Monson 36.08 508 
4.Felicity HAMILTON-COX18Bromley 36.39 495 
5.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 36.70 483 
6.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 36.76 480 
7.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA18Bexley 38.22 427 
8.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 38.37 422 
9.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 38.41 421 
10.Carly WALSH17Larkfield 39.89 376 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 33.54 633 
2.Megan LEE17Dover Life 33.87 614 
3.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER18Dartford 34.35 589 
4.Bridie FORSTER17RTW Monson 36.08 508 
5.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 36.38 496 
6.Felicity HAMILTON-COX18Bromley 36.39 495 
7.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 36.70 483 
8.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 36.72 482 
9.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 36.76 480 
10.Jessica HARVEY16Co Cant'bury 37.13 466 
11.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 37.35 458 
12.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 37.62 448 
13.Sophie SIMPSON16Sevenoaks 37.85 440 
14.Kelsey SIMMONDS15Gravesend 38.02 434 
15.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA18Bexley 38.22 427 
16.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 38.24 427 
17.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 38.26 426 
18.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 38.27 426 
19.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 38.37 422 
20.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 38.41 421 
21.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 38.50 418 
22.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 39.05 401 
23.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 39.16 397 
24.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 39.18 397 
25.Kelly ROGERS15Beckenham 39.55 386 
26.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 39.72 381 
27.Carly WALSH17Larkfield 39.89 376 
28.Alicia MORRIS15Beachfield 40.06 371 
29.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks1449.93 191 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 
1.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks1449.93 382 

UP