Ladies Open & MD 400 Free HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 4:20.42 734 
 50m 30.35100m 1:02.54150m 1:35.38200m 2:08.42250m 2:41.35300m 3:14.00350m 3:47.23400m 4:20.42
2.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 4:36.04 616 
 50m 30.96100m 1:04.32150m 1:39.40200m 2:14.68250m 2:50.22300m 3:26.06350m 4:01.56400m 4:36.04
3.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 4:36.32 614 
 50m 31.03100m 1:04.62150m 1:39.03200m 2:14.12250m 2:49.54300m 3:25.11350m 4:01.20400m 4:36.32
4.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 4:37.40 607 
 50m 31.30100m 1:05.53150m 1:40.68200m 2:16.11250m 2:51.45300m 3:27.49350m 4:03.31400m 4:37.40
5.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 4:39.40 594 
 50m 31.38100m 1:05.33150m 1:40.32200m 2:15.94250m 2:51.44300m 3:27.40350m 4:03.67400m 4:39.40
6.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 4:40.58 586 
 50m 31.51100m 1:05.10150m 1:39.74200m 2:15.08250m 2:50.75300m 3:26.87350m 4:03.69400m 4:40.58
7.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 4:42.32 576 
 50m 32.13100m 1:07.21150m 1:42.99200m 2:18.99250m 2:54.99300m 3:31.36350m 4:07.69400m 4:42.32
8.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 4:47.83 543 
 50m 31.65100m 1:06.61150m 1:42.01200m 2:18.62250m 2:55.21300m 3:32.51350m 4:10.41400m 4:47.83
9.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 4:48.56 539 
 50m 32.18100m 1:07.20150m 1:43.21200m 2:20.26250m 2:57.50300m 3:35.27350m 4:12.12400m 4:48.56
10.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 4:51.15 525 
 50m 32.79100m 1:08.05150m 1:44.69200m 2:22.36250m 2:59.78300m 3:36.76350m 4:14.34400m 4:51.15
11.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 4:53.65 512 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m 4:16.81400m 4:53.65
 Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury DNF   

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 4:23.21 710 
 50m 29.82100m 1:01.79150m 1:34.46200m 2:08.09250m 2:41.96300m 3:15.77350m 3:49.77400m 4:23.21
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 4:24.17 703 
 50m 30.52100m 1:03.08150m 1:36.41200m 2:09.98250m 2:43.89300m 3:18.16350m 3:51.99400m 4:24.17
3.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 4:24.24 702 
 50m 30.66100m 1:03.77150m 1:37.16200m 2:10.96250m 2:44.66300m 3:18.36350m 3:52.26400m 4:24.24
4.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 4:32.54 640 
 50m 29.95100m 1:03.10150m 1:37.39200m 2:12.03250m 2:47.38300m 3:22.61350m 3:58.05400m 4:32.54
5.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 4:36.58 612 
 50m 30.95100m 1:05.47150m 1:40.32200m 2:15.51250m 2:50.85300m 3:26.86350m 4:02.55400m 4:36.58
6.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 4:36.65 612 
 50m 31.45100m 1:05.62150m 1:40.34200m 2:15.65250m 2:51.25300m 3:26.93350m 4:02.70400m 4:36.65
7.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 4:51.18 525 
 50m 32.27100m 1:07.95150m 1:44.51200m 2:21.56250m 2:59.20300m 3:36.60350m 4:14.20400m 4:51.18
8.Rebecca SHIPLEY16Orpington OJ 4:53.65 512 
 50m 31.66100m 1:06.91150m 1:43.46200m 2:20.45250m -300m -350m -400m 4:53.65

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 4:20.42 734 
 50m 30.35100m 1:02.54150m 1:35.38200m 2:08.42250m 2:41.35300m 3:14.00350m 3:47.23400m 4:20.42
2.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 4:23.21 710 
 50m 29.82100m 1:01.79150m 1:34.46200m 2:08.09250m 2:41.96300m 3:15.77350m 3:49.77400m 4:23.21
3.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 4:24.17 703 
 50m 30.52100m 1:03.08150m 1:36.41200m 2:09.98250m 2:43.89300m 3:18.16350m 3:51.99400m 4:24.17
4.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 4:24.24 702 
 50m 30.66100m 1:03.77150m 1:37.16200m 2:10.96250m 2:44.66300m 3:18.36350m 3:52.26400m 4:24.24
5.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 4:32.54 640 
 50m 29.95100m 1:03.10150m 1:37.39200m 2:12.03250m 2:47.38300m 3:22.61350m 3:58.05400m 4:32.54
6.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 4:36.04 616 
 50m 30.96100m 1:04.32150m 1:39.40200m 2:14.68250m 2:50.22300m 3:26.06350m 4:01.56400m 4:36.04
7.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 4:36.32 614 
 50m 31.03100m 1:04.62150m 1:39.03200m 2:14.12250m 2:49.54300m 3:25.11350m 4:01.20400m 4:36.32
8.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 4:36.58 612 
 50m 30.95100m 1:05.47150m 1:40.32200m 2:15.51250m 2:50.85300m 3:26.86350m 4:02.55400m 4:36.58
9.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 4:36.65 612 
 50m 31.45100m 1:05.62150m 1:40.34200m 2:15.65250m 2:51.25300m 3:26.93350m 4:02.70400m 4:36.65
10.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 4:37.40 607 
 50m 31.30100m 1:05.53150m 1:40.68200m 2:16.11250m 2:51.45300m 3:27.49350m 4:03.31400m 4:37.40
11.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 4:39.40 594 
 50m 31.38100m 1:05.33150m 1:40.32200m 2:15.94250m 2:51.44300m 3:27.40350m 4:03.67400m 4:39.40
12.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 4:40.58 586 
 50m 31.51100m 1:05.10150m 1:39.74200m 2:15.08250m 2:50.75300m 3:26.87350m 4:03.69400m 4:40.58
13.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 4:42.32 576 
 50m 32.13100m 1:07.21150m 1:42.99200m 2:18.99250m 2:54.99300m 3:31.36350m 4:07.69400m 4:42.32
14.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 4:47.83 543 
 50m 31.65100m 1:06.61150m 1:42.01200m 2:18.62250m 2:55.21300m 3:32.51350m 4:10.41400m 4:47.83
15.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 4:48.56 539 
 50m 32.18100m 1:07.20150m 1:43.21200m 2:20.26250m 2:57.50300m 3:35.27350m 4:12.12400m 4:48.56
16.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 4:51.15 525 
 50m 32.79100m 1:08.05150m 1:44.69200m 2:22.36250m 2:59.78300m 3:36.76350m 4:14.34400m 4:51.15
17.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 4:51.18 525 
 50m 32.27100m 1:07.95150m 1:44.51200m 2:21.56250m 2:59.20300m 3:36.60350m 4:14.20400m 4:51.18
18.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 4:53.65 512 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m 4:16.81400m 4:53.65
18.Rebecca SHIPLEY16Orpington OJ 4:53.65 512 
 50m 31.66100m 1:06.91150m 1:43.46200m 2:20.45250m -300m -350m -400m 4:53.65
 Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury DNF   

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 4:26.31 686 
 50m 30.92100m 1:03.24150m 1:36.75200m 2:10.27250m 2:44.20300m 3:18.27350m 3:52.44400m 4:26.31
2.Lucianne SARSON17RTW Monson 4:37.98 603 
 50m 30.78100m 1:04.57150m 1:39.54200m 2:14.95250m 2:50.74300m 3:26.75350m 4:03.10400m 4:37.98
3.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 4:39.50 593 
 50m 31.10100m 1:05.44150m 1:40.14200m 2:15.49250m 2:51.35300m 3:27.64350m 4:04.57400m 4:39.50

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 4:20.42 734 
 50m 30.35100m 1:02.54150m 1:35.38200m 2:08.42250m 2:41.35300m 3:14.00350m 3:47.23400m 4:20.42
2.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 4:23.21 710 
 50m 29.82100m 1:01.79150m 1:34.46200m 2:08.09250m 2:41.96300m 3:15.77350m 3:49.77400m 4:23.21
3.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 4:24.17 703 
 50m 30.52100m 1:03.08150m 1:36.41200m 2:09.98250m 2:43.89300m 3:18.16350m 3:51.99400m 4:24.17
4.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 4:24.24 702 
 50m 30.66100m 1:03.77150m 1:37.16200m 2:10.96250m 2:44.66300m 3:18.36350m 3:52.26400m 4:24.24
5.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 4:26.31 686 
 50m 30.92100m 1:03.24150m 1:36.75200m 2:10.27250m 2:44.20300m 3:18.27350m 3:52.44400m 4:26.31
6.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 4:32.54 640 
 50m 29.95100m 1:03.10150m 1:37.39200m 2:12.03250m 2:47.38300m 3:22.61350m 3:58.05400m 4:32.54
7.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 4:36.04 616 
 50m 30.96100m 1:04.32150m 1:39.40200m 2:14.68250m 2:50.22300m 3:26.06350m 4:01.56400m 4:36.04
8.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 4:36.32 614 
 50m 31.03100m 1:04.62150m 1:39.03200m 2:14.12250m 2:49.54300m 3:25.11350m 4:01.20400m 4:36.32
9.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 4:36.58 612 
 50m 30.95100m 1:05.47150m 1:40.32200m 2:15.51250m 2:50.85300m 3:26.86350m 4:02.55400m 4:36.58
10.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 4:36.65 612 
 50m 31.45100m 1:05.62150m 1:40.34200m 2:15.65250m 2:51.25300m 3:26.93350m 4:02.70400m 4:36.65
11.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 4:37.40 607 
 50m 31.30100m 1:05.53150m 1:40.68200m 2:16.11250m 2:51.45300m 3:27.49350m 4:03.31400m 4:37.40
12.Lucianne SARSON17RTW Monson 4:37.98 603 
 50m 30.78100m 1:04.57150m 1:39.54200m 2:14.95250m 2:50.74300m 3:26.75350m 4:03.10400m 4:37.98
13.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 4:39.40 594 
 50m 31.38100m 1:05.33150m 1:40.32200m 2:15.94250m 2:51.44300m 3:27.40350m 4:03.67400m 4:39.40
14.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 4:39.50 593 
 50m 31.10100m 1:05.44150m 1:40.14200m 2:15.49250m 2:51.35300m 3:27.64350m 4:04.57400m 4:39.50
15.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 4:40.58 586 
 50m 31.51100m 1:05.10150m 1:39.74200m 2:15.08250m 2:50.75300m 3:26.87350m 4:03.69400m 4:40.58
16.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 4:42.32 576 
 50m 32.13100m 1:07.21150m 1:42.99200m 2:18.99250m 2:54.99300m 3:31.36350m 4:07.69400m 4:42.32
17.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 4:47.83 543 
 50m 31.65100m 1:06.61150m 1:42.01200m 2:18.62250m 2:55.21300m 3:32.51350m 4:10.41400m 4:47.83
18.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 4:48.56 539 
 50m 32.18100m 1:07.20150m 1:43.21200m 2:20.26250m 2:57.50300m 3:35.27350m 4:12.12400m 4:48.56
19.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 4:51.15 525 
 50m 32.79100m 1:08.05150m 1:44.69200m 2:22.36250m 2:59.78300m 3:36.76350m 4:14.34400m 4:51.15
20.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 4:51.18 525 
 50m 32.27100m 1:07.95150m 1:44.51200m 2:21.56250m 2:59.20300m 3:36.60350m 4:14.20400m 4:51.18
21.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 4:53.65 512 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m 4:16.81400m 4:53.65
21.Rebecca SHIPLEY16Orpington OJ 4:53.65 512 
 50m 31.66100m 1:06.91150m 1:43.46200m 2:20.45250m -300m -350m -400m 4:53.65
 Sarah-Louise CASEY26Sharks14DNC   
 Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury DNF   

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 
 Sarah-Louise CASEY26Sharks14DNC   

UP