Ladies Open & MD 200m Free HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:06.33 681 29.911:01.661:33.80
2.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 2:08.75 643 30.341:02.871:36.09
3.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 2:10.42 619 29.971:03.371:37.54
4.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 2:11.17 608 30.491:03.491:37.93
5.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 2:11.69 601 29.931:02.761:36.96
6.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 2:12.47 591 29.951:03.541:38.61
7.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 2:14.38 566 31.141:05.101:40.42
8.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 2:14.88 559 31.611:06.031:40.51
9.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 2:15.42 553 31.491:05.781:41.09
10.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:16.59 539 32.001:06.741:42.29
11.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 2:17.42 529 31.881:06.971:42.59
12.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 2:17.60 527 31.721:06.631:42.92
13.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 2:17.84 524 ---
14.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 2:19.01 511 32.061:07.441:43.80
15.Louise TODD15Dartford 2:19.51 505 30.811:05.751:42.81
16.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 2:20.48 495 31.871:07.831:44.07

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 2:03.43 730 29.511:00.981:32.68
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 2:03.66 726 29.361:00.481:32.15
3.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 2:08.14 652 30.181:02.551:35.39
4.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 2:09.66 630 29.021:01.821:35.85
5.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 2:11.38 605 30.041:02.981:37.31
6.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 2:13.47 577 30.611:04.261:39.24
7.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 2:15.50 552 31.571:05.701:40.28
8.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 2:16.58 539 30.841:05.461:41.31
9.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 2:17.77 525 31.331:06.401:42.49
10.Rebecca SHIPLEY16Orpington OJ 2:19.39 507 31.961:07.091:43.03
11.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 2:22.56 474 32.481:08.321:45.48

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 2:03.43 730 29.511:00.981:32.68
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 2:03.66 726 29.361:00.481:32.15
3.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:06.33 681 29.911:01.661:33.80
4.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 2:08.14 652 30.181:02.551:35.39
5.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 2:08.75 643 30.341:02.871:36.09
6.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 2:09.66 630 29.021:01.821:35.85
7.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 2:10.42 619 29.971:03.371:37.54
8.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 2:11.17 608 30.491:03.491:37.93
9.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 2:11.38 605 30.041:02.981:37.31
10.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 2:11.69 601 29.931:02.761:36.96
11.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 2:12.47 591 29.951:03.541:38.61
12.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 2:13.47 577 30.611:04.261:39.24
13.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 2:14.38 566 31.141:05.101:40.42
14.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 2:14.88 559 31.611:06.031:40.51
15.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 2:15.42 553 31.491:05.781:41.09
16.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 2:15.50 552 31.571:05.701:40.28
17.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 2:16.58 539 30.841:05.461:41.31
18.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:16.59 539 32.001:06.741:42.29
19.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 2:17.42 529 31.881:06.971:42.59
20.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 2:17.60 527 31.721:06.631:42.92
21.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 2:17.77 525 31.331:06.401:42.49
22.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 2:17.84 524 ---
23.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 2:19.01 511 32.061:07.441:43.80
24.Rebecca SHIPLEY16Orpington OJ 2:19.39 507 31.961:07.091:43.03
25.Louise TODD15Dartford 2:19.51 505 30.811:05.751:42.81
26.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 2:20.48 495 31.871:07.831:44.07
27.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 2:22.56 474 32.481:08.321:45.48

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan LEE17Dover Life 2:08.90 641 30.531:03.341:36.22
2.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 2:09.01 639 30.201:02.721:36.15
3.Lucianne SARSON17RTW Monson 2:09.81 628 29.951:02.671:36.62
4.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 2:14.07 570 29.241:02.161:37.58
5.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 2:17.34 530 32.291:07.061:42.48
6.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 2:20.64 493 31.841:06.621:43.45
7.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA18Bexley 2:21.92 480 30.901:05.831:43.10

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 2:03.43 730 29.511:00.981:32.68
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 2:03.66 726 29.361:00.481:32.15
3.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:06.33 681 29.911:01.661:33.80
4.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 2:08.14 652 30.181:02.551:35.39
5.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 2:08.75 643 30.341:02.871:36.09
6.Megan LEE17Dover Life 2:08.90 641 30.531:03.341:36.22
7.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 2:09.01 639 30.201:02.721:36.15
8.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 2:09.66 630 29.021:01.821:35.85
9.Lucianne SARSON17RTW Monson 2:09.81 628 29.951:02.671:36.62
10.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 2:10.42 619 29.971:03.371:37.54
11.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 2:11.17 608 30.491:03.491:37.93
12.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 2:11.38 605 30.041:02.981:37.31
13.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 2:11.69 601 29.931:02.761:36.96
14.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 2:12.47 591 29.951:03.541:38.61
15.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 2:13.47 577 30.611:04.261:39.24
16.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 2:14.07 570 29.241:02.161:37.58
17.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 2:14.38 566 31.141:05.101:40.42
18.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 2:14.88 559 31.611:06.031:40.51
19.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 2:15.42 553 31.491:05.781:41.09
20.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 2:15.50 552 31.571:05.701:40.28
21.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 2:16.58 539 30.841:05.461:41.31
22.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:16.59 539 32.001:06.741:42.29
23.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 2:17.34 530 32.291:07.061:42.48
24.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 2:17.42 529 31.881:06.971:42.59
25.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 2:17.60 527 31.721:06.631:42.92
26.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 2:17.77 525 31.331:06.401:42.49
27.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 2:17.84 524 ---
28.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 2:19.01 511 32.061:07.441:43.80
29.Rebecca SHIPLEY16Orpington OJ 2:19.39 507 31.961:07.091:43.03
30.Louise TODD15Dartford 2:19.51 505 30.811:05.751:42.81
31.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 2:20.48 495 31.871:07.831:44.07
32.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 2:20.64 493 31.841:06.621:43.45
33.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA18Bexley 2:21.92 480 30.901:05.831:43.10
34.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 2:22.56 474 32.481:08.321:45.48

UP