Ladies Open & MD 100 Free - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 58.30 669 28.90
2.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 59.72 623 28.86
3.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:00.04 613 28.91
4.Megan LEE17Dover Life 1:00.14 610 29.69
5.Lucianne SARSON17RTW Monson 1:00.33 604 29.35
6.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:00.38 602 29.26
7.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 1:00.61 596 29.22
8.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 1:00.71 593 29.27
9.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 1:00.92 587 29.44
10.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:00.97 585 28.77
11.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 1:01.15 580 29.83
12.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 1:01.18 579 29.46
13.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 1:01.48 571 29.65
14.Zara EDMONDSON17Beckenham 1:01.80 562 29.60
15.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 1:01.85 560 30.06
16.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 1:01.87 560 29.44
17.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA18Bexley 1:02.22 551 29.84
18.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 1:02.25 550 30.37
19.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 1:02.39 546 29.96
20.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 1:02.60 5412/H3-
20.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 1:02.60 541 30.29
22.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:02.75 537 30.71
23.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 1:02.85 534 30.22
24.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 1:02.90 533 30.50
25.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 1:02.93 532 30.62
26.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 1:03.09 528 30.64
27.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 1:03.13 527 -
28.Louise TODD15Dartford 1:03.29 523 29.98
29.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 1:03.35 522 -
30.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 1:03.47 519 30.59
31.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 1:03.83 510 -
32.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 1:03.87 509 30.61
33.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 1:03.95 507 -
34.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 1:03.96 507 30.58
35.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:04.12 503 -
36.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 1:04.52 494 -
37.Katie DAVIS17Orpington OJ 1:09.04 403 31.72
38.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks141:30.81 177 42.46
 Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:00.04 613 28.91
2.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:00.38 602 29.26
3.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 1:00.61 596 29.22
4.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:00.97 585 28.77
5.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 1:01.15 580 29.83
6.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 1:02.25 550 30.37
7.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 1:02.39 546 29.96
8.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 1:02.60 5412/H3-
8.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 1:02.60 541 30.29
10.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 1:02.85 534 30.22
11.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 1:03.13 527 -
12.Louise TODD15Dartford 1:03.29 523 29.98
13.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 1:03.47 519 30.59
14.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 1:03.83 510 -
15.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 1:03.87 509 30.61
16.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:04.12 503 -
17.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 1:04.52 494 -

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 58.30 669 28.90
2.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 59.72 623 28.86
3.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 1:01.48 571 29.65
4.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 1:01.85 560 30.06
5.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:02.75 537 30.71
6.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 1:02.93 532 30.62
7.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 1:03.96 507 30.58

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 58.30 669 28.90
2.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 59.72 623 28.86
3.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:00.04 613 28.91
4.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:00.38 602 29.26
5.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 1:00.61 596 29.22
6.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:00.97 585 28.77
7.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 1:01.15 580 29.83
8.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 1:01.48 571 29.65
9.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 1:01.85 560 30.06
10.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 1:02.25 550 30.37
11.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 1:02.39 546 29.96
12.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 1:02.60 5412/H3-
12.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 1:02.60 541 30.29
14.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:02.75 537 30.71
15.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 1:02.85 534 30.22
16.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 1:02.93 532 30.62
17.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 1:03.09 528 30.64
18.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 1:03.13 527 -
19.Louise TODD15Dartford 1:03.29 523 29.98
20.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 1:03.47 519 30.59
21.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 1:03.83 510 -
22.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 1:03.87 509 30.61
23.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 1:03.96 507 30.58
24.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:04.12 503 -
25.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 1:04.52 494 -
 Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks DNC    

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Megan LEE17Dover Life 1:00.14 610 29.69
2.Lucianne SARSON17RTW Monson 1:00.33 604 29.35
3.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 1:00.71 593 29.27
4.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 1:00.92 587 29.44
5.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 1:01.18 579 29.46
6.Zara EDMONDSON17Beckenham 1:01.80 562 29.60
7.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 1:01.87 560 29.44
8.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA18Bexley 1:02.22 551 29.84
9.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 1:02.90 533 30.50
10.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 1:03.35 522 -
11.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 1:03.95 507 -
12.Katie DAVIS17Orpington OJ 1:09.04 403 31.72

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 58.30 669 28.90
2.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 59.72 623 28.86
3.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:00.04 613 28.91
4.Megan LEE17Dover Life 1:00.14 610 29.69
5.Lucianne SARSON17RTW Monson 1:00.33 604 29.35
6.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:00.38 602 29.26
7.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 1:00.61 596 29.22
8.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 1:00.71 593 29.27
9.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 1:00.92 587 29.44
10.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:00.97 585 28.77
11.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 1:01.15 580 29.83
12.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 1:01.18 579 29.46
13.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 1:01.48 571 29.65
14.Zara EDMONDSON17Beckenham 1:01.80 562 29.60
15.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 1:01.85 560 30.06
16.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 1:01.87 560 29.44
17.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA18Bexley 1:02.22 551 29.84
18.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 1:02.25 550 30.37
19.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 1:02.39 546 29.96
20.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 1:02.60 5412/H3-
20.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 1:02.60 541 30.29
22.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:02.75 537 30.71
23.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 1:02.85 534 30.22
24.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 1:02.90 533 30.50
25.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 1:02.93 532 30.62
26.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 1:03.09 528 30.64
27.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 1:03.13 527 -
28.Louise TODD15Dartford 1:03.29 523 29.98
29.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 1:03.35 522 -
30.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 1:03.47 519 30.59
31.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 1:03.83 510 -
32.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 1:03.87 509 30.61
33.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 1:03.95 507 -
34.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 1:03.96 507 30.58
35.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:04.12 503 -
36.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 1:04.52 494 -
37.Katie DAVIS17Orpington OJ 1:09.04 403 31.72
38.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks141:30.81 177 42.46
 Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 50
1.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks141:30.81 325 42.46

UP