Ladies Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:06.66 649 
2.Megan LEE17Dover Life 1:07.65 621 
3.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:08.24 605 
4.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 1:08.82 590 
5.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 1:08.87 589 
6.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 1:09.77 566 
7.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 1:10.72 544 
8.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 1:10.82 541 
9.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 1:10.93 539 
10.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:11.00 537 
11.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 1:11.05 536 
12.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 1:11.48 527 
13.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:11.67 522 
14.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:11.73 521 
15.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 1:11.99 515 
16.Felicity HAMILTON-COX18Bromley 1:12.17 512 
17.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:12.40 507 
18.Emily COE20Petts Wood 1:12.44 506 
19.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 1:12.45 506 
20.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 1:12.61 502 
21.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 1:12.76 499 
22.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 1:13.15 491 
23.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 1:13.34 487 
24.Victoria WARD14Bromley 1:13.36 487 
25.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 1:13.76 479 
26.Jessica HARVEY16Co Cant'bury 1:13.77 479 
27.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 1:15.51 447 
28.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 1:16.20 435 
29.Kelly ROGERS15Beckenham 1:17.90 407 
30.Rebekah KOHLER16Greenwich 1:18.32 400 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:06.66 649 
2.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:08.24 605 
3.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 1:09.77 566 
4.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 1:10.72 544 
5.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 1:10.82 541 
6.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 1:10.93 539 
7.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:11.00 537 
8.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 1:11.05 536 
9.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 1:11.48 527 
10.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:11.67 522 
11.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:11.73 521 
12.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:12.40 507 
13.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 1:12.45 506 
14.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 1:12.61 502 
15.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 1:13.15 491 
16.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 1:13.34 487 
17.Victoria WARD14Bromley 1:13.36 487 
18.Jessica HARVEY16Co Cant'bury 1:13.77 479 
19.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 1:15.51 447 
20.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 1:16.20 435 
21.Kelly ROGERS15Beckenham 1:17.90 407 
22.Rebekah KOHLER16Greenwich 1:18.32 400 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:06.66 649 
2.Megan LEE17Dover Life 1:07.65 621 
3.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:08.24 605 
4.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 1:08.82 590 
5.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 1:08.87 589 
6.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 1:09.77 566 
7.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 1:10.72 544 
8.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 1:10.82 541 
9.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 1:10.93 539 
10.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:11.00 537 
11.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 1:11.05 536 
12.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 1:11.48 527 
13.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:11.67 522 
14.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:11.73 521 
15.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 1:11.99 515 
16.Felicity HAMILTON-COX18Bromley 1:12.17 512 
17.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:12.40 507 
18.Emily COE20Petts Wood 1:12.44 506 
19.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 1:12.45 506 
20.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 1:12.61 502 
21.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 1:12.76 499 
22.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 1:13.15 491 
23.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 1:13.34 487 
24.Victoria WARD14Bromley 1:13.36 487 
25.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 1:13.76 479 
26.Jessica HARVEY16Co Cant'bury 1:13.77 479 
27.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 1:15.51 447 
28.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 1:16.20 435 
29.Kelly ROGERS15Beckenham 1:17.90 407 
30.Rebekah KOHLER16Greenwich 1:18.32 400 

UP