Ladies Open & MD 50 Free - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 27.56 600 
2.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 27.63 595 
3.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 27.66 593 
4.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 27.69 591 
5.Lucianne SARSON17RTW Monson 28.13 564 
6.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 28.17 562 
7.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 28.26 556 
8.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA18Bexley 28.36 550 
9.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 28.50 542 
10.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 28.51 542 
11.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 28.54 540 
12.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 28.63 535 
13.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 28.69 532 
14.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 28.72 530 
15.Megan LEE17Dover Life 28.85 523 
16.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 28.86 522 
17.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 28.94 518 
17.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 28.94 518 
19.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 29.08 511 
20.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 29.11 509 
21.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 29.15 507 
22.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 29.17 506 
23.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 29.23 503 
23.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 29.23 503 
25.Louise TODD15Dartford 29.27 501 
26.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 29.29 500 
27.Victoria WARD14Bromley 29.35 497 
28.Melissa GRACE17Ashford Town 29.45 492 
28.Caroline GLOYNE18Sevenoaks 29.45 492 
30.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 29.46 491 
31.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 29.49 490 
32.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 29.69 480 
32.Jessica RICHARDS16Ashford Town 29.69 480 
34.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 29.73 478 
35.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 29.79 475 
36.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 29.86 472 
37.Bethany HALSEY15Dartford 29.90 470 
38.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT15Orpington OJ 29.93 468 
39.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 30.07 462 
40.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 30.13 459 
41.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 30.14 459 
42.Megan CURTIS15Dover Life 30.17 457 
43.Kelsey SIMMONDS15Gravesend 30.27 453 
43.Abigail COLLINS16Dover Life 30.27 453 
45.Emily WHITE17Erith & Dist 30.41 446 
46.Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist 30.88 426 
47.Rebekah KOHLER16Greenwich 31.03 420 
48.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks1440.95 183 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 27.63 595 
2.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 28.50 542 
3.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 28.63 535 
4.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 28.94 518 
5.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 29.15 507 
6.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 29.17 506 
7.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 29.23 503 
8.Louise TODD15Dartford 29.27 501 
9.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 29.46 491 
10.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 29.49 490 
11.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 29.69 480 
12.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 29.73 478 
13.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 29.79 475 
14.Bethany HALSEY15Dartford 29.90 470 
15.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT15Orpington OJ 29.93 468 
16.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 30.14 459 
17.Megan CURTIS15Dover Life 30.17 457 
18.Kelsey SIMMONDS15Gravesend 30.27 453 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 27.56 600 
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 27.66 593 
3.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 27.69 591 
4.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 28.54 540 
5.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 28.69 532 
6.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 28.72 530 
7.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 29.11 509 
8.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 29.23 503 
9.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 29.29 500 
10.Jessica RICHARDS16Ashford Town 29.69 480 
11.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 29.86 472 
12.Abigail COLLINS16Dover Life 30.27 453 
13.Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist 30.88 426 
14.Rebekah KOHLER16Greenwich 31.03 420 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 27.56 600 
2.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 27.63 595 
3.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 27.66 593 
4.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 27.69 591 
5.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 28.50 542 
6.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 28.54 540 
7.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 28.63 535 
8.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 28.69 532 
9.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 28.72 530 
10.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 28.86 522 
11.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 28.94 518 
12.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 29.11 509 
13.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 29.15 507 
14.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 29.17 506 
15.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 29.23 503 
15.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 29.23 503 
17.Louise TODD15Dartford 29.27 501 
18.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 29.29 500 
19.Victoria WARD14Bromley 29.35 497 
20.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 29.46 491 
21.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 29.49 490 
22.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 29.69 480 
22.Jessica RICHARDS16Ashford Town 29.69 480 
24.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 29.73 478 
25.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 29.79 475 
26.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 29.86 472 
27.Bethany HALSEY15Dartford 29.90 470 
28.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT15Orpington OJ 29.93 468 
29.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 30.14 459 
30.Megan CURTIS15Dover Life 30.17 457 
31.Kelsey SIMMONDS15Gravesend 30.27 453 
31.Abigail COLLINS16Dover Life 30.27 453 
33.Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist 30.88 426 
34.Rebekah KOHLER16Greenwich 31.03 420 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Lucianne SARSON17RTW Monson 28.13 564 
2.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 28.17 562 
3.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 28.26 556 
4.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA18Bexley 28.36 550 
5.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 28.51 542 
6.Megan LEE17Dover Life 28.85 523 
7.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 28.94 518 
8.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 29.08 511 
9.Melissa GRACE17Ashford Town 29.45 492 
9.Caroline GLOYNE18Sevenoaks 29.45 492 
11.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 30.07 462 
12.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 30.13 459 
13.Emily WHITE17Erith & Dist 30.41 446 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 27.56 600 
2.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 27.63 595 
3.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 27.66 593 
4.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 27.69 591 
5.Lucianne SARSON17RTW Monson 28.13 564 
6.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 28.17 562 
7.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 28.26 556 
8.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA18Bexley 28.36 550 
9.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 28.50 542 
10.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 28.51 542 
11.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 28.54 540 
12.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 28.63 535 
13.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 28.69 532 
14.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 28.72 530 
15.Megan LEE17Dover Life 28.85 523 
16.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 28.86 522 
17.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 28.94 518 
17.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 28.94 518 
19.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 29.08 511 
20.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 29.11 509 
21.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 29.15 507 
22.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 29.17 506 
23.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 29.23 503 
23.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 29.23 503 
25.Louise TODD15Dartford 29.27 501 
26.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 29.29 500 
27.Victoria WARD14Bromley 29.35 497 
28.Melissa GRACE17Ashford Town 29.45 492 
28.Caroline GLOYNE18Sevenoaks 29.45 492 
30.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 29.46 491 
31.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 29.49 490 
32.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 29.69 480 
32.Jessica RICHARDS16Ashford Town 29.69 480 
34.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 29.73 478 
35.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 29.79 475 
36.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 29.86 472 
37.Bethany HALSEY15Dartford 29.90 470 
38.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT15Orpington OJ 29.93 468 
39.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 30.07 462 
40.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 30.13 459 
41.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 30.14 459 
42.Megan CURTIS15Dover Life 30.17 457 
43.Kelsey SIMMONDS15Gravesend 30.27 453 
43.Abigail COLLINS16Dover Life 30.27 453 
45.Emily WHITE17Erith & Dist 30.41 446 
46.Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist 30.88 426 
47.Rebekah KOHLER16Greenwich 31.03 420 
48.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks1440.95 183 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 
1.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks1440.95 363 

UP