Ladies Open 400m IM HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 5:06.69 616 
 50m 31.71100m 1:09.72150m 1:46.94200m 2:25.20250m 3:08.21300m 3:52.15350m 4:30.34400m 5:06.69
2.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 5:16.85 559 
 50m 32.51100m 1:11.58150m 1:52.94200m 2:34.15250m 3:19.29300m 4:05.11350m 4:41.64400m 5:16.85
3.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 5:17.09 557 
 50m 32.93100m 1:12.09150m 1:52.24200m 2:31.94250m 3:19.01300m 4:07.39350m 4:43.70400m 5:17.09
4.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 5:18.55 550 
 50m 31.63100m 1:08.09150m 1:47.83200m 2:27.98250m 3:16.33300m 4:06.37350m 4:43.76400m 5:18.55
5.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 5:24.37 521 
 50m 33.19100m 1:12.90150m 1:54.03200m 2:34.86250m 3:22.84300m 4:11.94350m 4:49.45400m 5:24.37
6.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 5:24.79 519 
 50m 35.38100m 1:16.26150m 1:56.13200m 2:37.69250m 3:25.43300m 4:11.75350m 4:49.72400m 5:24.79
7.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 5:28.45 502 
 50m 34.87100m 1:14.65150m 1:54.74200m 2:35.14250m 3:25.47300m 4:17.29350m 4:53.46400m 5:28.45
8.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 5:34.53 475 
 50m 36.28100m 1:19.98150m 2:01.37200m 2:42.13250m 3:28.72300m 4:16.02350m 4:55.86400m 5:34.53
9.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 5:35.91 469 
 50m 35.35100m 1:16.86150m 1:59.03200m 2:39.75250m 3:31.47300m 4:22.81350m 5:00.20400m 5:35.91
10.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 5:42.21 443 
 50m 35.70100m 1:17.30150m 1:59.19200m 2:40.75250m 3:31.17300m 4:22.43350m 5:03.01400m 5:42.21
11.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 5:43.34 439 
 50m 33.31100m 1:13.66150m 1:56.83200m 2:40.15250m 3:32.34300m 4:25.77350m 5:05.30400m 5:43.34
12.India RIBBANS15Dover Life 5:43.46 439 
 50m 35.17100m 1:17.91150m 2:03.49200m 2:47.57250m 3:36.67300m 4:26.78350m 5:05.75400m 5:43.46

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 4:57.92 672 
 50m 32.00100m 1:07.71150m 1:44.91200m 2:21.96250m 3:07.64300m 3:53.16350m 4:26.19400m 4:57.92
2.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 5:01.84 646 
 50m 33.09100m 1:09.99150m 1:48.19200m 2:25.35250m 3:10.78300m 3:57.27350m 4:30.13400m 5:01.84
3.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 5:11.92 586 
 50m 30.98100m 1:06.76150m 1:46.65200m 2:25.84250m 3:13.47300m 4:00.94350m 4:37.34400m 5:11.92
4.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 5:16.24 562 
 50m 33.73100m 1:10.91150m 1:50.64200m 2:30.72250m 3:15.95300m 4:03.03350m 4:40.58400m 5:16.24
5.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 5:34.93 473 
 50m 33.68100m 1:13.98150m 1:55.15200m 2:35.97250m 3:25.37300m 4:16.25350m 4:56.22400m 5:34.93
6.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 5:35.98 469 
 50m 34.48100m 1:15.34150m 1:57.63200m 2:39.72250m 3:29.08300m 4:19.19350m 4:58.11400m 5:35.98
7.Laura PHILLIPS16Sevenoaks 5:39.88 453 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:39.88

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 4:57.92 672 
 50m 32.00100m 1:07.71150m 1:44.91200m 2:21.96250m 3:07.64300m 3:53.16350m 4:26.19400m 4:57.92
2.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 5:01.84 646 
 50m 33.09100m 1:09.99150m 1:48.19200m 2:25.35250m 3:10.78300m 3:57.27350m 4:30.13400m 5:01.84
3.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 5:06.69 616 
 50m 31.71100m 1:09.72150m 1:46.94200m 2:25.20250m 3:08.21300m 3:52.15350m 4:30.34400m 5:06.69
4.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 5:11.92 586 
 50m 30.98100m 1:06.76150m 1:46.65200m 2:25.84250m 3:13.47300m 4:00.94350m 4:37.34400m 5:11.92
5.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 5:16.24 562 
 50m 33.73100m 1:10.91150m 1:50.64200m 2:30.72250m 3:15.95300m 4:03.03350m 4:40.58400m 5:16.24
6.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 5:16.85 559 
 50m 32.51100m 1:11.58150m 1:52.94200m 2:34.15250m 3:19.29300m 4:05.11350m 4:41.64400m 5:16.85
7.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 5:17.09 557 
 50m 32.93100m 1:12.09150m 1:52.24200m 2:31.94250m 3:19.01300m 4:07.39350m 4:43.70400m 5:17.09
8.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 5:18.55 550 
 50m 31.63100m 1:08.09150m 1:47.83200m 2:27.98250m 3:16.33300m 4:06.37350m 4:43.76400m 5:18.55
9.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 5:24.37 521 
 50m 33.19100m 1:12.90150m 1:54.03200m 2:34.86250m 3:22.84300m 4:11.94350m 4:49.45400m 5:24.37
10.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 5:24.79 519 
 50m 35.38100m 1:16.26150m 1:56.13200m 2:37.69250m 3:25.43300m 4:11.75350m 4:49.72400m 5:24.79
11.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 5:28.45 502 
 50m 34.87100m 1:14.65150m 1:54.74200m 2:35.14250m 3:25.47300m 4:17.29350m 4:53.46400m 5:28.45
12.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 5:34.53 475 
 50m 36.28100m 1:19.98150m 2:01.37200m 2:42.13250m 3:28.72300m 4:16.02350m 4:55.86400m 5:34.53
13.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 5:34.93 473 
 50m 33.68100m 1:13.98150m 1:55.15200m 2:35.97250m 3:25.37300m 4:16.25350m 4:56.22400m 5:34.93
14.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 5:35.91 469 
 50m 35.35100m 1:16.86150m 1:59.03200m 2:39.75250m 3:31.47300m 4:22.81350m 5:00.20400m 5:35.91
15.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 5:35.98 469 
 50m 34.48100m 1:15.34150m 1:57.63200m 2:39.72250m 3:29.08300m 4:19.19350m 4:58.11400m 5:35.98
16.Laura PHILLIPS16Sevenoaks 5:39.88 453 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:39.88
17.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 5:42.21 443 
 50m 35.70100m 1:17.30150m 1:59.19200m 2:40.75250m 3:31.17300m 4:22.43350m 5:03.01400m 5:42.21
18.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 5:43.34 439 
 50m 33.31100m 1:13.66150m 1:56.83200m 2:40.15250m 3:32.34300m 4:25.77350m 5:05.30400m 5:43.34
19.India RIBBANS15Dover Life 5:43.46 439 
 50m 35.17100m 1:17.91150m 2:03.49200m 2:47.57250m 3:36.67300m 4:26.78350m 5:05.75400m 5:43.46

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 5:04.28 631 
 50m 33.43100m 1:11.40150m 1:50.06200m 2:28.75250m 3:11.93300m 3:56.69350m 4:30.83400m 5:04.28
2.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 5:27.85 504 
 50m 33.75100m 1:12.55150m 1:56.05200m 2:39.30250m 3:25.37300m 4:12.49350m 4:50.47400m 5:27.85
3.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 5:28.49 501 
 50m 32.75100m 1:10.59150m 1:52.24200m 2:33.93250m 3:21.92300m 4:12.26350m 4:50.79400m 5:28.49
4.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 5:39.94 452 
 50m 34.98100m 1:15.52150m 1:56.32200m 2:36.46250m 3:28.91300m 4:23.37350m 5:02.80400m 5:39.94
5.Rebecca GRAVELL18Erith & Dist 5:45.15 432 
 50m 36.54100m 1:18.74150m 2:00.55200m 2:43.37250m 3:33.63300m 4:25.44350m 5:06.11400m 5:45.15

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 4:57.92 672 
 50m 32.00100m 1:07.71150m 1:44.91200m 2:21.96250m 3:07.64300m 3:53.16350m 4:26.19400m 4:57.92
2.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 5:01.84 646 
 50m 33.09100m 1:09.99150m 1:48.19200m 2:25.35250m 3:10.78300m 3:57.27350m 4:30.13400m 5:01.84
3.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 5:04.28 631 
 50m 33.43100m 1:11.40150m 1:50.06200m 2:28.75250m 3:11.93300m 3:56.69350m 4:30.83400m 5:04.28
4.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 5:06.69 616 
 50m 31.71100m 1:09.72150m 1:46.94200m 2:25.20250m 3:08.21300m 3:52.15350m 4:30.34400m 5:06.69
5.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 5:11.92 586 
 50m 30.98100m 1:06.76150m 1:46.65200m 2:25.84250m 3:13.47300m 4:00.94350m 4:37.34400m 5:11.92
6.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 5:16.24 562 
 50m 33.73100m 1:10.91150m 1:50.64200m 2:30.72250m 3:15.95300m 4:03.03350m 4:40.58400m 5:16.24
7.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 5:16.85 559 
 50m 32.51100m 1:11.58150m 1:52.94200m 2:34.15250m 3:19.29300m 4:05.11350m 4:41.64400m 5:16.85
8.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 5:17.09 557 
 50m 32.93100m 1:12.09150m 1:52.24200m 2:31.94250m 3:19.01300m 4:07.39350m 4:43.70400m 5:17.09
9.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 5:18.55 550 
 50m 31.63100m 1:08.09150m 1:47.83200m 2:27.98250m 3:16.33300m 4:06.37350m 4:43.76400m 5:18.55
10.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 5:24.37 521 
 50m 33.19100m 1:12.90150m 1:54.03200m 2:34.86250m 3:22.84300m 4:11.94350m 4:49.45400m 5:24.37
11.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 5:24.79 519 
 50m 35.38100m 1:16.26150m 1:56.13200m 2:37.69250m 3:25.43300m 4:11.75350m 4:49.72400m 5:24.79
12.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 5:27.85 504 
 50m 33.75100m 1:12.55150m 1:56.05200m 2:39.30250m 3:25.37300m 4:12.49350m 4:50.47400m 5:27.85
13.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 5:28.45 502 
 50m 34.87100m 1:14.65150m 1:54.74200m 2:35.14250m 3:25.47300m 4:17.29350m 4:53.46400m 5:28.45
14.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 5:28.49 501 
 50m 32.75100m 1:10.59150m 1:52.24200m 2:33.93250m 3:21.92300m 4:12.26350m 4:50.79400m 5:28.49
15.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 5:34.53 475 
 50m 36.28100m 1:19.98150m 2:01.37200m 2:42.13250m 3:28.72300m 4:16.02350m 4:55.86400m 5:34.53
16.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 5:34.93 473 
 50m 33.68100m 1:13.98150m 1:55.15200m 2:35.97250m 3:25.37300m 4:16.25350m 4:56.22400m 5:34.93
17.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 5:35.91 469 
 50m 35.35100m 1:16.86150m 1:59.03200m 2:39.75250m 3:31.47300m 4:22.81350m 5:00.20400m 5:35.91
18.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 5:35.98 469 
 50m 34.48100m 1:15.34150m 1:57.63200m 2:39.72250m 3:29.08300m 4:19.19350m 4:58.11400m 5:35.98
19.Laura PHILLIPS16Sevenoaks 5:39.88 453 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:39.88
20.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 5:39.94 452 
 50m 34.98100m 1:15.52150m 1:56.32200m 2:36.46250m 3:28.91300m 4:23.37350m 5:02.80400m 5:39.94
21.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 5:42.21 443 
 50m 35.70100m 1:17.30150m 1:59.19200m 2:40.75250m 3:31.17300m 4:22.43350m 5:03.01400m 5:42.21
22.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 5:43.34 439 
 50m 33.31100m 1:13.66150m 1:56.83200m 2:40.15250m 3:32.34300m 4:25.77350m 5:05.30400m 5:43.34
23.India RIBBANS15Dover Life 5:43.46 439 
 50m 35.17100m 1:17.91150m 2:03.49200m 2:47.57250m 3:36.67300m 4:26.78350m 5:05.75400m 5:43.46
24.Rebecca GRAVELL18Erith & Dist 5:45.15 432 
 50m 36.54100m 1:18.74150m 2:00.55200m 2:43.37250m 3:33.63300m 4:25.44350m 5:06.11400m 5:45.15

UP