Ladies Open & MD 200m IM HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 2:24.63 639 30.811:08.081:49.64
2.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 2:28.65 588 33.161:11.221:52.18
3.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 2:30.83 563 32.891:11.281:58.53
4.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 2:32.57 544 33.291:11.871:57.93
5.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 2:33.44 535 31.701:11.431:58.14
6.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 2:35.12 518 32.851:13.251:59.23
7.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 2:35.26 516 35.361:15.972:00.27
8.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:35.91 510 35.081:16.681:59.53
9.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 2:36.36 506 34.401:13.152:03.03
10.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 2:36.52 504 -1:16.932:00.25
11.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 2:37.30 497 34.131:15.652:01.51
12.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 2:37.88 491 35.171:18.042:04.50
13.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 2:41.03 463 32.851:13.642:04.41
14.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 2:41.28 461 35.011:16.742:03.65
15.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 2:41.30 460 35.031:17.252:05.10
16.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 2:41.92 455 34.621:14.082:03.81

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 2:21.36 684 31.781:07.501:51.33
2.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 2:28.89 586 30.341:08.211:54.47
3.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 2:34.47 524 32.641:12.161:57.83
4.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 2:34.96 519 33.491:12.641:58.32
5.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 2:40.73 465 34.081:16.172:03.73

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 2:21.36 684 31.781:07.501:51.33
2.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 2:24.63 639 30.811:08.081:49.64
3.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 2:28.65 588 33.161:11.221:52.18
4.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 2:28.89 586 30.341:08.211:54.47
5.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 2:30.83 563 32.891:11.281:58.53
6.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 2:32.57 544 33.291:11.871:57.93
7.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 2:33.17 538 33.961:12.271:57.88
8.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 2:33.44 535 31.701:11.431:58.14
9.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 2:34.47 524 32.641:12.161:57.83
10.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 2:34.96 519 33.491:12.641:58.32
11.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 2:35.12 518 32.851:13.251:59.23
12.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 2:35.26 516 35.361:15.972:00.27
13.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:35.91 510 35.081:16.681:59.53
14.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 2:36.36 506 34.401:13.152:03.03
15.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 2:36.52 504 -1:16.932:00.25
16.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 2:37.30 497 34.131:15.652:01.51
17.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 2:37.88 491 35.171:18.042:04.50
18.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 2:40.73 465 34.081:16.172:03.73
19.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 2:41.03 463 32.851:13.642:04.41
20.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 2:41.28 461 35.011:16.742:03.65
21.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 2:41.30 460 35.031:17.252:05.10
22.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 2:41.92 455 34.621:14.082:03.81

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan LEE17Dover Life 2:22.49 668 33.071:09.641:48.45
2.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 2:28.60 589 33.561:10.861:55.09
3.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 2:29.55 578 32.301:08.86-
4.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 2:33.66 533 32.941:12.961:58.85
5.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 2:35.60 513 33.891:16.221:59.99
6.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 2:36.92 500 34.431:12.792:01.59
7.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 2:37.25 497 34.201:11.822:00.19
8.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 2:41.46 459 34.401:13.632:04.19

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 2:21.36 684 31.781:07.501:51.33
2.Megan LEE17Dover Life 2:22.49 668 33.071:09.641:48.45
3.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 2:24.63 639 30.811:08.081:49.64
4.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 2:28.60 589 33.561:10.861:55.09
5.Milly FURNEAUX15Dover Life 2:28.65 588 33.161:11.221:52.18
6.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 2:28.89 586 30.341:08.211:54.47
7.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 2:29.55 578 32.301:08.86-
8.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 2:30.83 563 32.891:11.281:58.53
9.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 2:32.57 544 33.291:11.871:57.93
10.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 2:33.17 538 33.961:12.271:57.88
11.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 2:33.44 535 31.701:11.431:58.14
12.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 2:33.66 533 32.941:12.961:58.85
13.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 2:34.47 524 32.641:12.161:57.83
14.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 2:34.96 519 33.491:12.641:58.32
15.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 2:35.12 518 32.851:13.251:59.23
16.Emma BANNISTER15Gravesend 2:35.26 516 35.361:15.972:00.27
17.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 2:35.60 513 33.891:16.221:59.99
18.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:35.91 510 35.081:16.681:59.53
19.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 2:36.36 506 34.401:13.152:03.03
20.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 2:36.52 504 -1:16.932:00.25
21.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 2:36.92 500 34.431:12.792:01.59
22.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 2:37.25 497 34.201:11.822:00.19
23.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 2:37.30 497 34.131:15.652:01.51
24.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 2:37.88 491 35.171:18.042:04.50
25.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 2:40.73 465 34.081:16.172:03.73
26.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 2:41.03 463 32.851:13.642:04.41
27.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 2:41.28 461 35.011:16.742:03.65
28.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 2:41.30 460 35.031:17.252:05.10
29.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 2:41.46 459 34.401:13.632:04.19
30.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 2:41.92 455 34.621:14.082:03.81
31.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks143:36.79 189 51.101:47.152:46.47

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 50100150
1.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks143:36.79 360 51.101:47.152:46.47

UP