Ladies Open & MD 100 Back - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 1:05.36 603 31.28
2.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 1:05.72 593 31.60
3.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 1:06.06 584 31.59
4.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:06.60 570 32.47
5.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 1:06.81 564 31.07
6.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:06.87 563 32.16
7.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 1:07.00 560 32.57
8.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:07.02 559 31.85
9.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 1:07.57 546 32.54
10.Louise TODD15Dartford 1:07.73 542 32.49
11.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.90 538 32.18
12.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 1:08.31 528 33.16
13.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 1:09.40 504 33.71
14.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 1:09.41 503 33.29
15.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 1:09.65 498 33.62
16.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 1:09.83 494 33.76
17.Savanna JEMMETT13RTW Monson 1:10.43 482 34.10
18.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 1:10.62 478 34.88
19.Alexandra REED14Sevenoaks 1:10.72 476 34.58
20.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:10.97 471 34.29
21.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 1:10.98 471 33.62
22.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 1:11.18 467 34.83
23.Jessica PAGE15Orpington OJ 1:11.68 457 34.77
24.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 1:12.10 449 -
25.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT15Orpington OJ 1:12.48 442 34.51
26.Millie COLLETT14Maidstone 1:12.60 440 35.65
27.Laura PHILLIPS16Sevenoaks 1:12.62 439 35.25
28.Melissa GRACE17Ashford Town 1:12.68 438 35.40
29.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 1:13.57 423 -
30.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 1:13.97 416 35.44
31.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 1:14.03 415 35.29
31.Ebony WRIGHT15Co Cant'bury 1:14.03 415 35.66
33.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 1:14.13 413 36.55
34.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 1:14.20 412 36.71
35.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 1:14.65 404 36.47
36.Holly FRYETT15Erith & Dist 1:14.76 403 1:16.95
37.Bethany HALSEY15Dartford 1:14.80 402 35.92
38.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 1:14.89 401 36.46
39.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 1:15.45 392 36.78
40.Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist 1:16.42 377 35.98
41.Katy POTTER14Black Lion 1:16.45 377 36.59
42.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks141:41.97 158 48.98
 Victoria WARD14Bromley DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 1:06.06 584 31.59
2.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:06.87 563 32.16
3.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:07.02 559 31.85
4.Louise TODD15Dartford 1:07.73 542 32.49
5.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 1:09.40 504 33.71
6.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 1:10.62 478 34.88
7.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:10.97 471 34.29
8.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 1:11.18 467 34.83
9.Jessica PAGE15Orpington OJ 1:11.68 457 34.77
10.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT15Orpington OJ 1:12.48 442 34.51
11.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 1:13.57 423 -
12.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 1:14.03 415 35.29
12.Ebony WRIGHT15Co Cant'bury 1:14.03 415 35.66
14.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 1:14.13 413 36.55
15.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 1:14.20 412 36.71
16.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 1:14.65 404 36.47
17.Holly FRYETT15Erith & Dist 1:14.76 403 1:16.95
18.Bethany HALSEY15Dartford 1:14.80 402 35.92
19.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 1:14.89 401 36.46
20.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 1:15.45 392 36.78

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:06.60 570 32.47
2.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 1:06.81 564 31.07
3.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 1:07.00 560 32.57
4.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.90 538 32.18
5.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 1:08.31 528 33.16
6.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 1:09.65 498 33.62
7.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 1:09.83 494 33.76
8.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 1:10.98 471 33.62
9.Laura PHILLIPS16Sevenoaks 1:12.62 439 35.25
10.Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist 1:16.42 377 35.98

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 1:06.06 584 31.59
2.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:06.60 570 32.47
3.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 1:06.81 564 31.07
4.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:06.87 563 32.16
5.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 1:07.00 560 32.57
6.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:07.02 559 31.85
7.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 1:07.57 546 32.54
8.Louise TODD15Dartford 1:07.73 542 32.49
9.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.90 538 32.18
10.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 1:08.31 528 33.16
11.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 1:09.40 504 33.71
12.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 1:09.65 498 33.62
13.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 1:09.83 494 33.76
14.Savanna JEMMETT13RTW Monson 1:10.43 482 34.10
15.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 1:10.62 478 34.88
16.Alexandra REED14Sevenoaks 1:10.72 476 34.58
17.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:10.97 471 34.29
18.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 1:10.98 471 33.62
19.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 1:11.18 467 34.83
20.Jessica PAGE15Orpington OJ 1:11.68 457 34.77
21.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT15Orpington OJ 1:12.48 442 34.51
22.Millie COLLETT14Maidstone 1:12.60 440 35.65
23.Laura PHILLIPS16Sevenoaks 1:12.62 439 35.25
24.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 1:13.57 423 -
25.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 1:14.03 415 35.29
25.Ebony WRIGHT15Co Cant'bury 1:14.03 415 35.66
27.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 1:14.13 413 36.55
28.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 1:14.20 412 36.71
29.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 1:14.65 404 36.47
30.Holly FRYETT15Erith & Dist 1:14.76 403 1:16.95
31.Bethany HALSEY15Dartford 1:14.80 402 35.92
32.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 1:14.89 401 36.46
33.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 1:15.45 392 36.78
34.Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist 1:16.42 377 35.98
35.Katy POTTER14Black Lion 1:16.45 377 36.59
 Victoria WARD14Bromley DNC    

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 1:05.36 603 31.28
2.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 1:05.72 593 31.60
3.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 1:09.41 503 33.29
4.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 1:12.10 449 -
5.Melissa GRACE17Ashford Town 1:12.68 438 35.40
6.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 1:13.97 416 35.44

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 1:05.36 603 31.28
2.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 1:05.72 593 31.60
3.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 1:06.06 584 31.59
4.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 1:06.60 570 32.47
5.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 1:06.81 564 31.07
6.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 1:06.87 563 32.16
7.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 1:07.00 560 32.57
8.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 1:07.02 559 31.85
9.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 1:07.57 546 32.54
10.Louise TODD15Dartford 1:07.73 542 32.49
11.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.90 538 32.18
12.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 1:08.31 528 33.16
13.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 1:09.40 504 33.71
14.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 1:09.41 503 33.29
15.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 1:09.65 498 33.62
16.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 1:09.83 494 33.76
17.Savanna JEMMETT13RTW Monson 1:10.43 482 34.10
18.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 1:10.62 478 34.88
19.Alexandra REED14Sevenoaks 1:10.72 476 34.58
20.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 1:10.97 471 34.29
21.Sophie WEYMOUTH16Co Cant'bury 1:10.98 471 33.62
22.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 1:11.18 467 34.83
23.Jessica PAGE15Orpington OJ 1:11.68 457 34.77
24.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 1:12.10 449 -
25.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT15Orpington OJ 1:12.48 442 34.51
26.Millie COLLETT14Maidstone 1:12.60 440 35.65
27.Laura PHILLIPS16Sevenoaks 1:12.62 439 35.25
28.Melissa GRACE17Ashford Town 1:12.68 438 35.40
29.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 1:13.57 423 -
30.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 1:13.97 416 35.44
31.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 1:14.03 415 35.29
31.Ebony WRIGHT15Co Cant'bury 1:14.03 415 35.66
33.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 1:14.13 413 36.55
34.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 1:14.20 412 36.71
35.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 1:14.65 404 36.47
36.Holly FRYETT15Erith & Dist 1:14.76 403 1:16.95
37.Bethany HALSEY15Dartford 1:14.80 402 35.92
38.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 1:14.89 401 36.46
39.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 1:15.45 392 36.78
40.Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist 1:16.42 377 35.98
41.Katy POTTER14Black Lion 1:16.45 377 36.59
42.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks141:41.97 158 48.98
 Victoria WARD14Bromley DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 50
1.Sarah PASCHOUD20Sharks141:41.97 299 48.98

UP