Ladies Open & MD 50 Back - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 29.76 644 
2.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 30.45 601 
3.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 30.57 594 
4.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 30.76 583 
5.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 31.02 568 
6.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 31.38 549 
7.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 31.77 529 
8.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 32.04 516 
9.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 32.23 507 
9.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 32.23 507 
11.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 32.41 498 
12.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 32.45 496 
13.Savanna JEMMETT13RTW Monson 32.57 491 
14.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 32.61 489 
15.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 32.62 489 
16.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 32.91 476 
17.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 33.02 471 
18.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT15Orpington OJ 33.13 466 
19.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 33.17 465 
20.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 33.38 456 
21.Alexandra REED14Sevenoaks 33.39 455 
22.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 33.40 455 
23.Rebecca GRAVELL18Erith & Dist 33.47 452 
24.Lucianne SARSON17RTW Monson 33.67 444 
25.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 33.73 442 
26.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 33.85 437 
27.Melissa GRACE17Ashford Town 33.89 436 
28.Holly FRYETT15Erith & Dist 34.29 421 
29.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 34.32 419 
30.Jessica PAGE15Orpington OJ 34.34 419 
31.Rebecca SHIPLEY16Orpington OJ 34.41 416 
32.Emily COE20Petts Wood 34.42 416 
33.Ebony WRIGHT15Co Cant'bury 34.55 411 
34.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 34.58 410 
35.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 34.63 408 
36.Laura PHILLIPS16Sevenoaks 34.64 408 
37.Emma WARD15Petts Wood 34.66 407 
38.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 34.74 404 
39.Emily WHITE17Erith & Dist 34.92 398 
40.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 35.30 385 
41.Rebekah KOHLER16Greenwich 35.75 371 
42.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 35.99 364 
43.Kelly ROGERS15Beckenham 36.32 354 
44.Laura WARD16White Oak 36.70 343 
44.Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist 36.70 343 
46.Lauren HELLEWELL16Bexley 37.70 316 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 29.76 644 
2.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 30.76 583 
3.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 32.45 496 
4.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT15Orpington OJ 33.13 466 
5.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 33.17 465 
6.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 33.38 456 
7.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 33.40 455 
8.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 33.85 437 
9.Holly FRYETT15Erith & Dist 34.29 421 
10.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 34.32 419 
11.Jessica PAGE15Orpington OJ 34.34 419 
12.Ebony WRIGHT15Co Cant'bury 34.55 411 
13.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 34.58 410 
14.Emma WARD15Petts Wood 34.66 407 
15.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 34.74 404 
16.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 35.30 385 
17.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 35.99 364 
18.Kelly ROGERS15Beckenham 36.32 354 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 30.45 601 
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 31.38 549 
3.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 31.77 529 
4.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 32.04 516 
5.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 32.23 507 
6.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 32.41 498 
7.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 32.62 489 
8.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 32.91 476 
9.Rebecca SHIPLEY16Orpington OJ 34.41 416 
10.Laura PHILLIPS16Sevenoaks 34.64 408 
11.Rebekah KOHLER16Greenwich 35.75 371 
12.Laura WARD16White Oak 36.70 343 
12.Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist 36.70 343 
14.Lauren HELLEWELL16Bexley 37.70 316 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 29.76 644 
2.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 30.45 601 
3.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 30.76 583 
4.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 31.38 549 
5.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 31.77 529 
6.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 32.04 516 
7.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 32.23 507 
8.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 32.41 498 
9.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 32.45 496 
10.Savanna JEMMETT13RTW Monson 32.57 491 
11.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 32.62 489 
12.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 32.91 476 
13.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT15Orpington OJ 33.13 466 
14.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 33.17 465 
15.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 33.38 456 
16.Alexandra REED14Sevenoaks 33.39 455 
17.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 33.40 455 
18.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 33.73 442 
19.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 33.85 437 
20.Holly FRYETT15Erith & Dist 34.29 421 
21.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 34.32 419 
22.Jessica PAGE15Orpington OJ 34.34 419 
23.Rebecca SHIPLEY16Orpington OJ 34.41 416 
24.Ebony WRIGHT15Co Cant'bury 34.55 411 
25.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 34.58 410 
26.Laura PHILLIPS16Sevenoaks 34.64 408 
27.Emma WARD15Petts Wood 34.66 407 
28.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 34.74 404 
29.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 35.30 385 
30.Rebekah KOHLER16Greenwich 35.75 371 
31.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 35.99 364 
32.Kelly ROGERS15Beckenham 36.32 354 
33.Laura WARD16White Oak 36.70 343 
33.Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist 36.70 343 
35.Lauren HELLEWELL16Bexley 37.70 316 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 30.57 594 
2.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 31.02 568 
3.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 32.23 507 
4.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 32.61 489 
5.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 33.02 471 
6.Rebecca GRAVELL18Erith & Dist 33.47 452 
7.Lucianne SARSON17RTW Monson 33.67 444 
8.Melissa GRACE17Ashford Town 33.89 436 
9.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 34.63 408 
10.Emily WHITE17Erith & Dist 34.92 398 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 29.76 644 
2.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 30.45 601 
3.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 30.57 594 
4.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 30.76 583 
5.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 31.02 568 
6.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 31.38 549 
7.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 31.77 529 
8.Leanne HENNESSY16Greenw Bo Ma 32.04 516 
9.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 32.23 507 
9.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 32.23 507 
11.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 32.41 498 
12.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 32.45 496 
13.Savanna JEMMETT13RTW Monson 32.57 491 
14.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 32.61 489 
15.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 32.62 489 
16.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 32.91 476 
17.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 33.02 471 
18.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT15Orpington OJ 33.13 466 
19.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 33.17 465 
20.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 33.38 456 
21.Alexandra REED14Sevenoaks 33.39 455 
22.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 33.40 455 
23.Rebecca GRAVELL18Erith & Dist 33.47 452 
24.Lucianne SARSON17RTW Monson 33.67 444 
25.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 33.73 442 
26.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 33.85 437 
27.Melissa GRACE17Ashford Town 33.89 436 
28.Holly FRYETT15Erith & Dist 34.29 421 
29.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 34.32 419 
30.Jessica PAGE15Orpington OJ 34.34 419 
31.Rebecca SHIPLEY16Orpington OJ 34.41 416 
32.Emily COE20Petts Wood 34.42 416 
33.Ebony WRIGHT15Co Cant'bury 34.55 411 
34.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 34.58 410 
35.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 34.63 408 
36.Laura PHILLIPS16Sevenoaks 34.64 408 
37.Emma WARD15Petts Wood 34.66 407 
38.Lauren SAVAGE15Co Cant'bury 34.74 404 
39.Emily WHITE17Erith & Dist 34.92 398 
40.Megan SHELTS15Beckenham 35.30 385 
41.Rebekah KOHLER16Greenwich 35.75 371 
42.Gabrielle CONROY15Bromley 35.99 364 
43.Kelly ROGERS15Beckenham 36.32 354 
44.Laura WARD16White Oak 36.70 343 
44.Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist 36.70 343 
46.Lauren HELLEWELL16Bexley 37.70 316 

UP