Ladies Open 200m Fly HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 2:24.04 589 31.291:06.391:43.28
2.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 2:32.00 501 33.071:11.131:51.21
3.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 2:37.38 451 34.771:14.371:55.94
4.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:40.24 428 34.751:15.891:58.92
 Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone DNF      

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 2:18.62 661 29.961:04.29-
2.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 2:26.17 564 33.211:09.541:47.28
3.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 2:26.98 554 33.151:10.741:48.58
4.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 2:29.34 529 33.771:11.661:51.22
5.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 2:41.25 420 34.551:15.701:58.42

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 2:18.62 661 29.961:04.29-
2.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 2:24.04 589 31.291:06.391:43.28
3.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 2:26.17 564 33.211:09.541:47.28
4.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 2:26.98 554 33.151:10.741:48.58
5.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 2:29.34 529 33.771:11.661:51.22
6.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 2:32.00 501 33.071:11.131:51.21
7.Becky MONAGHAN13Sevenoaks 2:35.58 467 35.481:15.691:57.03
8.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 2:37.38 451 34.771:14.371:55.94
9.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:40.24 428 34.751:15.891:58.92
10.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 2:41.25 420 34.551:15.701:58.42
 Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone DNF      

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 2:31.47 506 34.401:13.031:52.22
1.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 2:31.47 506 32.581:10.011:49.46
3.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 2:34.48 477 33.661:13.261:54.03
4.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 2:35.35 469 --1:54.90
5.Caroline GLOYNE18Sevenoaks 2:40.96 422 35.081:16.411:59.69
6.Rebecca EVEREST17Bexley 2:48.88 365 36.221:19.232:03.18

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 2:18.62 661 29.961:04.29-
2.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 2:24.04 589 31.291:06.391:43.28
3.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 2:26.17 564 33.211:09.541:47.28
4.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 2:26.98 554 33.151:10.741:48.58
5.Rebecca WALTON16Beckenham 2:29.34 529 33.771:11.661:51.22
6.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 2:31.47 506 34.401:13.031:52.22
6.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 2:31.47 506 32.581:10.011:49.46
8.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 2:32.00 501 33.071:11.131:51.21
9.Devon AMOS17Dover Life 2:34.48 477 33.661:13.261:54.03
10.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 2:35.35 469 --1:54.90
11.Becky MONAGHAN13Sevenoaks 2:35.58 467 35.481:15.691:57.03
12.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 2:37.38 451 34.771:14.371:55.94
13.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 2:40.24 428 34.751:15.891:58.92
14.Caroline GLOYNE18Sevenoaks 2:40.96 422 35.081:16.411:59.69
15.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 2:41.25 420 34.551:15.701:58.42
16.Rebecca EVEREST17Bexley 2:48.88 365 36.221:19.232:03.18
 Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone DNF      

UP