Ladies Open & MD 50 Fly - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 29.48 565 
2.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 29.86 544 
3.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 30.01 536 
4.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 30.31 520 
5.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER18Dartford 30.32 519 
6.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 30.51 510 
7.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 30.60 505 
8.Megan LEE17Dover Life 30.67 502 
9.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 30.80 495 
10.Aimee LOCKWOOD16Dartford 31.00 486 
11.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 31.16 478 
12.Caroline GLOYNE18Sevenoaks 31.23 475 
13.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 31.35 470 
14.Zara EDMONDSON17Beckenham 31.48 464 
15.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 31.52 462 
16.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 31.60 459 
17.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 31.72 454 
18.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 31.75 452 
19.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 31.84 448 
19.Becky MONAGHAN13Sevenoaks 31.84 448 
21.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 31.85 448 
22.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 31.88 447 
22.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 31.88 447 
24.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 32.00 442 
25.Melissa GRACE17Ashford Town 32.01 441 
26.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 32.07 439 
27.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 32.15 436 
28.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 32.16 435 
29.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 32.20 434 
30.Mary CARLESS17RTW Monson 32.26 431 
31.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 32.37 427 
32.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 32.43 424 
33.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 32.49 422 
34.Maisie COPE15Thanet Swim 32.53 420 
35.Emma WARD15Petts Wood 32.66 415 
36.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 32.98 403 
37.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 33.01 402 
38.Rebecca EVEREST17Bexley 33.06 401 
39.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 33.15 397 
40.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 33.19 396 
41.Megan HILL17White Oak 33.25 394 
42.Bethany HALSEY15Dartford 33.26 393 
43.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 33.28 393 
44.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 33.36 390 
45.Rebecca GRAVELL18Erith & Dist 33.57 383 
46.Megan CURTIS15Dover Life 33.73 377 
47.Abigail COLLINS16Dover Life 33.77 376 
48.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 34.00 368 
49.Ebony WRIGHT15Co Cant'bury 34.01 368 
50.Jessica RICHARDS16Ashford Town 34.08 366 
51.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 34.45 354 
52.Emily WHITE17Erith & Dist 34.55 351 
53.Katie DAVIS17Orpington OJ 34.82 343 
 Louise TODD15Dartford DNC   
 Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 29.86 544 
2.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 30.51 510 
3.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 30.80 495 
4.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 31.35 470 
5.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 31.85 448 
6.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 32.15 436 
7.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 32.16 435 
8.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 32.37 427 
9.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 32.43 424 
10.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 32.49 422 
11.Maisie COPE15Thanet Swim 32.53 420 
12.Emma WARD15Petts Wood 32.66 415 
13.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 32.98 403 
14.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 33.01 402 
15.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 33.19 396 
16.Bethany HALSEY15Dartford 33.26 393 
17.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 33.36 390 
18.Megan CURTIS15Dover Life 33.73 377 
19.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 34.00 368 
20.Ebony WRIGHT15Co Cant'bury 34.01 368 
 Louise TODD15Dartford DNC   

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 29.48 565 
2.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 30.60 505 
3.Aimee LOCKWOOD16Dartford 31.00 486 
4.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 31.16 478 
5.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 31.52 462 
6.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 31.72 454 
7.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 31.88 447 
8.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 32.00 442 
9.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 32.07 439 
10.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 33.15 397 
11.Abigail COLLINS16Dover Life 33.77 376 
12.Jessica RICHARDS16Ashford Town 34.08 366 
 Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 29.48 565 
2.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 29.86 544 
3.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 30.01 536 
4.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 30.51 510 
5.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 30.60 505 
6.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 30.80 495 
7.Aimee LOCKWOOD16Dartford 31.00 486 
8.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 31.16 478 
9.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 31.35 470 
10.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 31.52 462 
11.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 31.72 454 
12.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 31.75 452 
13.Becky MONAGHAN13Sevenoaks 31.84 448 
14.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 31.85 448 
15.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 31.88 447 
16.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 32.00 442 
17.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 32.07 439 
18.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 32.15 436 
19.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 32.16 435 
20.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 32.37 427 
21.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 32.43 424 
22.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 32.49 422 
23.Maisie COPE15Thanet Swim 32.53 420 
24.Emma WARD15Petts Wood 32.66 415 
25.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 32.98 403 
26.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 33.01 402 
27.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 33.15 397 
28.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 33.19 396 
29.Bethany HALSEY15Dartford 33.26 393 
30.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 33.36 390 
31.Megan CURTIS15Dover Life 33.73 377 
32.Abigail COLLINS16Dover Life 33.77 376 
33.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 34.00 368 
34.Ebony WRIGHT15Co Cant'bury 34.01 368 
35.Jessica RICHARDS16Ashford Town 34.08 366 
 Louise TODD15Dartford DNC   
 Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 30.31 520 
2.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER18Dartford 30.32 519 
3.Megan LEE17Dover Life 30.67 502 
4.Caroline GLOYNE18Sevenoaks 31.23 475 
5.Zara EDMONDSON17Beckenham 31.48 464 
6.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 31.60 459 
7.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 31.84 448 
8.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 31.88 447 
9.Melissa GRACE17Ashford Town 32.01 441 
10.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 32.20 434 
11.Mary CARLESS17RTW Monson 32.26 431 
12.Rebecca EVEREST17Bexley 33.06 401 
13.Megan HILL17White Oak 33.25 394 
14.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 33.28 393 
15.Rebecca GRAVELL18Erith & Dist 33.57 383 
16.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 34.45 354 
17.Emily WHITE17Erith & Dist 34.55 351 
18.Katie DAVIS17Orpington OJ 34.82 343 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie SIMPSON16Beckenham 29.48 565 
2.Holly WYLIE15Bromley 29.86 544 
3.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 30.01 536 
4.Megan BASFORD17Dover Life 30.31 520 
5.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER18Dartford 30.32 519 
6.Natasha SINHA15Beckenham 30.51 510 
7.Miren ELPHICK16Dartford 30.60 505 
8.Megan LEE17Dover Life 30.67 502 
9.Katie LATHAM15Thanet Swim 30.80 495 
10.Aimee LOCKWOOD16Dartford 31.00 486 
11.Fearn COOK16Beckenham 31.16 478 
12.Caroline GLOYNE18Sevenoaks 31.23 475 
13.Pamela FLISHER15Co Cant'bury 31.35 470 
14.Zara EDMONDSON17Beckenham 31.48 464 
15.Lauren WALTON16Beckenham 31.52 462 
16.Danica EBERS17Petts Wood 31.60 459 
17.Rachel DAVIS16Greenwich 31.72 454 
18.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 31.75 452 
19.Jenny BALL18Saxon Crown 31.84 448 
19.Becky MONAGHAN13Sevenoaks 31.84 448 
21.Laura KEW15Sevenoaks 31.85 448 
22.Sophie TILLS18Black Lion 31.88 447 
22.Elizabeth HATHAWAY16RTW Monson 31.88 447 
24.Olivia HANDLEY16Beckenham 32.00 442 
25.Melissa GRACE17Ashford Town 32.01 441 
26.Alexandra SANDEMAN16Orpington OJ 32.07 439 
27.Holly BARONTI15Orpington OJ 32.15 436 
28.Leigha MITCHELL15Beachfield 32.16 435 
29.Calantha WEEKS17Sevenoaks 32.20 434 
30.Mary CARLESS17RTW Monson 32.26 431 
31.Georgia MILLER15Sevenoaks 32.37 427 
32.Hayley MAULDON15Maidstone 32.43 424 
33.Lauren JOY15Thanet Swim 32.49 422 
34.Maisie COPE15Thanet Swim 32.53 420 
35.Emma WARD15Petts Wood 32.66 415 
36.Simone WARD15Co Cant'bury 32.98 403 
37.Eve CARLESS15RTW Monson 33.01 402 
38.Rebecca EVEREST17Bexley 33.06 401 
39.Jessica FARROW16Petts Wood 33.15 397 
40.Sarah QUINN15Dover Life 33.19 396 
41.Megan HILL17White Oak 33.25 394 
42.Bethany HALSEY15Dartford 33.26 393 
43.Lauren RUSSELL17Black Lion 33.28 393 
44.Molly HAYNES15Beckenham 33.36 390 
45.Rebecca GRAVELL18Erith & Dist 33.57 383 
46.Megan CURTIS15Dover Life 33.73 377 
47.Abigail COLLINS16Dover Life 33.77 376 
48.Alice LATHAM15Thanet Swim 34.00 368 
49.Ebony WRIGHT15Co Cant'bury 34.01 368 
50.Jessica RICHARDS16Ashford Town 34.08 366 
51.Kelly HENSON18Thanet Swim 34.45 354 
52.Emily WHITE17Erith & Dist 34.55 351 
53.Katie DAVIS17Orpington OJ 34.82 343 
 Louise TODD15Dartford DNC   
 Caitlin COLMAN16Erith & Dist DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

UP