Mens Open 200m Breast HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 2:28.42 537 33.711:12.551:50.77
2.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 2:32.19 498 34.371:12.411:52.30
3.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 2:42.20 411 36.171:18.422:01.03
4.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 2:46.87 378 36.761:19.312:03.52
5.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 2:46.90 377 36.991:18.582:03.10
6.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 2:48.22 369 37.331:21.612:04.83
7.Stephen JONES15Black Lion 2:52.28 343 38.601:21.822:06.48

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Patrick HAM16Sevenoaks 2:30.83 512 33.331:11.761:51.39
2.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 2:36.65 457 35.471:15.341:55.56
3.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 2:41.41 417 35.441:16.661:59.16
4.Ben WALKER16Hythe 2:42.03 413 36.321:18.112:00.42
5.George WALKER16Orpington OJ 2:42.35 410 35.951:18.222:00.74
6.Edward MORIARTY16Beckenham 2:43.63 401 36.541:18.652:01.25
7.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 2:49.68 359 37.891:20.772:05.27
8.Matthew GINN16Black Lion 2:53.41 336 38.391:23.212:08.97
9.Conor MIDDLETON16Erith & Dist 2:54.35 331 36.281:20.822:07.84

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 2:28.42 537 33.711:12.551:50.77
2.Patrick HAM16Sevenoaks 2:30.83 512 33.331:11.761:51.39
3.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 2:32.19 498 34.371:12.411:52.30
4.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 2:36.65 457 35.471:15.341:55.56
5.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 2:41.41 417 35.441:16.661:59.16
6.Ben WALKER16Hythe 2:42.03 413 36.321:18.112:00.42
7.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 2:42.20 411 36.171:18.422:01.03
8.George WALKER16Orpington OJ 2:42.35 410 35.951:18.222:00.74
9.Edward MORIARTY16Beckenham 2:43.63 401 36.541:18.652:01.25
10.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 2:46.87 378 36.761:19.312:03.52
11.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 2:46.90 377 36.991:18.582:03.10
12.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 2:48.22 369 37.331:21.612:04.83
13.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 2:49.68 359 37.891:20.772:05.27
14.Stephen JONES15Black Lion 2:52.28 343 38.601:21.822:06.48
15.Matthew GINN16Black Lion 2:53.41 336 38.391:23.212:08.97
16.Conor MIDDLETON16Erith & Dist 2:54.35 331 36.281:20.822:07.84

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Angus WYATT18Sevenoaks 2:40.47 425 35.96-1:58.02
2.Alexander PICKSLEY17Greenwich 2:44.19 396 36.761:18.632:01.92
3.Lewis YOUNG17Dover Life 2:45.03 390 38.101:20.542:03.17
4.Samuel BONIFACE17Maidstone 2:53.32 337 37.581:20.672:06.20

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Xander ALARI-WILLIAMS19Sevenoaks 2:23.14 599 31.051:06.661:44.07
2.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 2:28.42 537 33.711:12.551:50.77
3.Patrick HAM16Sevenoaks 2:30.83 512 33.331:11.761:51.39
4.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 2:32.19 498 34.371:12.411:52.30
5.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 2:36.65 457 35.471:15.341:55.56
6.Angus WYATT18Sevenoaks 2:40.47 425 35.96-1:58.02
7.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 2:41.41 417 35.441:16.661:59.16
8.Ben WALKER16Hythe 2:42.03 413 36.321:18.112:00.42
9.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 2:42.20 411 36.171:18.422:01.03
10.George WALKER16Orpington OJ 2:42.35 410 35.951:18.222:00.74
11.Edward MORIARTY16Beckenham 2:43.63 401 36.541:18.652:01.25
12.Alexander PICKSLEY17Greenwich 2:44.19 396 36.761:18.632:01.92
13.James RUSSELL21Ashford Town 2:44.28 396 37.001:19.312:02.05
14.Lewis YOUNG17Dover Life 2:45.03 390 38.101:20.542:03.17
15.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 2:46.87 378 36.761:19.312:03.52
16.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 2:46.90 377 36.991:18.582:03.10
17.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 2:48.22 369 37.331:21.612:04.83
18.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 2:49.68 359 37.891:20.772:05.27
19.Stephen JONES15Black Lion 2:52.28 343 38.601:21.822:06.48
20.Samuel BONIFACE17Maidstone 2:53.32 337 37.581:20.672:06.20
21.Matthew GINN16Black Lion 2:53.41 336 38.391:23.212:08.97
22.Conor MIDDLETON16Erith & Dist 2:54.35 331 36.281:20.822:07.84

UP