Mens Open & MD 50 Breast - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 31.42 518 
2.Patrick HAM16Sevenoaks 31.46 517 
3.Jonathan GLENNY21Saxon Crown 31.90 495 
4.Jack DICKERSON16Orpington OJ 32.41 472 
5.Rohan GILES19Saxon Crown 32.47 470 
6.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 32.73 459 
7.Ege SEVER17Co Cant'bury 32.74 458 
8.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 32.77 457 
9.Robert DEANE16Beckenham 33.26 437 
10.Joshua HILL18Hythe 33.33 434 
11.Phil BRADLEY43Gravesend 33.48 428 
12.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 33.70 420 
13.Joseph SPEAR17Margate 33.75 418 
14.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 34.00 409 
15.Ben WALKER16Hythe 34.02 408 
16.David HOPKINS17Black Lion 34.07 407 
17.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 34.20 402 
18.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 34.28 399 
19.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 34.43 394 
19.Christopher MILES18Orpington OJ 34.43 394 
21.Samuel BONIFACE17Maidstone 34.61 388 
22.Sam FENTON15RTW Monson 34.71 384 
23.Rhys GOLDHAWK18Margate 34.88 379 
24.Thomas DANE15Ashford Town 35.14 371 
25.Edward MORIARTY16Beckenham 35.23 368 
26.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 35.40 362 
27.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 35.73 352 
28.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 35.79 351 
29.Tom HORDLE16Sevenoaks 35.87 348 
29.Andrew JENKINS16Maidstone 35.87 348 
31.Alexander PICKSLEY17Greenwich 35.92 347 
32.Josh MONAGHAN-COOMBES14Greenwich853.44 105 
 Conor MIDDLETON16Erith & Dist DNC   

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 32.73 459 
2.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 33.70 420 
3.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 34.28 399 
4.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 34.43 394 
5.Sam FENTON15RTW Monson 34.71 384 
6.Thomas DANE15Ashford Town 35.14 371 
7.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 35.40 362 
8.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 35.79 351 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Patrick HAM16Sevenoaks 31.46 517 
2.Jack DICKERSON16Orpington OJ 32.41 472 
3.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 32.77 457 
4.Robert DEANE16Beckenham 33.26 437 
5.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 34.00 409 
6.Ben WALKER16Hythe 34.02 408 
7.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 34.20 402 
8.Edward MORIARTY16Beckenham 35.23 368 
9.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 35.73 352 
10.Tom HORDLE16Sevenoaks 35.87 348 
10.Andrew JENKINS16Maidstone 35.87 348 
 Conor MIDDLETON16Erith & Dist DNC   

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Patrick HAM16Sevenoaks 31.46 517 
2.Jack DICKERSON16Orpington OJ 32.41 472 
3.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 32.73 459 
4.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 32.77 457 
5.Robert DEANE16Beckenham 33.26 437 
6.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 33.70 420 
7.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 34.00 409 
8.Ben WALKER16Hythe 34.02 408 
9.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 34.20 402 
10.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 34.28 399 
11.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 34.43 394 
12.Sam FENTON15RTW Monson 34.71 384 
13.Thomas DANE15Ashford Town 35.14 371 
14.Edward MORIARTY16Beckenham 35.23 368 
15.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 35.40 362 
16.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 35.73 352 
17.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 35.79 351 
18.Tom HORDLE16Sevenoaks 35.87 348 
18.Andrew JENKINS16Maidstone 35.87 348 
20.Josh MONAGHAN-COOMBES14Greenwich853.44 105 
 Conor MIDDLETON16Erith & Dist DNC   

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 31.42 518 
2.Ege SEVER17Co Cant'bury 32.74 458 
3.Joshua HILL18Hythe 33.33 434 
4.Joseph SPEAR17Margate 33.75 418 
5.David HOPKINS17Black Lion 34.07 407 
6.Christopher MILES18Orpington OJ 34.43 394 
7.Samuel BONIFACE17Maidstone 34.61 388 
8.Rhys GOLDHAWK18Margate 34.88 379 
9.Alexander PICKSLEY17Greenwich 35.92 347 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 31.42 518 
2.Patrick HAM16Sevenoaks 31.46 517 
3.Jonathan GLENNY21Saxon Crown 31.90 495 
4.Jack DICKERSON16Orpington OJ 32.41 472 
5.Rohan GILES19Saxon Crown 32.47 470 
6.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 32.73 459 
7.Ege SEVER17Co Cant'bury 32.74 458 
8.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 32.77 457 
9.Robert DEANE16Beckenham 33.26 437 
10.Joshua HILL18Hythe 33.33 434 
11.Phil BRADLEY43Gravesend 33.48 428 
12.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 33.70 420 
13.Joseph SPEAR17Margate 33.75 418 
14.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 34.00 409 
15.Ben WALKER16Hythe 34.02 408 
16.David HOPKINS17Black Lion 34.07 407 
17.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 34.20 402 
18.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 34.28 399 
19.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 34.43 394 
19.Christopher MILES18Orpington OJ 34.43 394 
21.Samuel BONIFACE17Maidstone 34.61 388 
22.Sam FENTON15RTW Monson 34.71 384 
23.Rhys GOLDHAWK18Margate 34.88 379 
24.Thomas DANE15Ashford Town 35.14 371 
25.Edward MORIARTY16Beckenham 35.23 368 
26.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 35.40 362 
27.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 35.73 352 
28.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 35.79 351 
29.Tom HORDLE16Sevenoaks 35.87 348 
29.Andrew JENKINS16Maidstone 35.87 348 
31.Alexander PICKSLEY17Greenwich 35.92 347 
32.Josh MONAGHAN-COOMBES14Greenwich853.44 105 
 Conor MIDDLETON16Erith & Dist DNC   

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 
1.Josh MONAGHAN-COOMBES14Greenwich853.44 237 

UP