Mens Open & MD 200 Free HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Louis PHILLIPS23/07/96Beckenham 2:00.52 560 27.8458.881:30.02
2.Casey HARTE30/07/96Thanet Swim 2:02.48 534 27.5858.551:31.24
3.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS02/03/97Thanet Swim 2:02.50 533 27.9159.351:31.45
4.Evan WATERS21/07/96Dover Life 2:04.01 514 27.8958.681:30.84
5.Callum RYAN07/01/97RTW Monson 2:05.60 495 28.591:00.311:33.41
6.Hamish WYATT16/09/96Sevenoaks 2:06.12 489 28.661:00.541:33.79
7.Alex MACAULAY04/07/96Sevenoaks 2:06.61 483 29.451:01.501:34.21
8.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE27/06/96Orpington OJ 2:07.83 469 28.841:01.331:35.27
9.Joe ERB05/05/96Bromley 2:09.58 450 29.451:02.161:35.89
10.Jamie GRAIN26/11/96Bexley 2:09.99 446 30.051:02.641:37.00
11.James SMITH03/01/97Dover Life 2:10.22 444 29.121:02.241:36.60
12.Billy-Ray PALMER28/08/96Thanet Swim 2:11.24 434 30.151:03.381:37.53
13.Harry INGAMELLS01/01/97Beckenham 2:11.34 433 29.941:03.311:37.54
14.Stephen TAYLOR03/01/97Co Cant'bury 2:11.45 432 29.911:02.311:36.89
15.Stephen JONES10/09/96Black Lion 2:11.85 428 29.671:02.711:37.65
16.Daniel BASSETT10/07/96Erith & Dist 2:14.11 406 28.031:01.421:38.21

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joseph CHOONG23/05/95Sevenoaks 1:56.10 627 ---
2.Benjamin POND13/03/96Thanet Swim 1:59.63 573 26.6756.751:28.24
3.Henry KNIGHT12/07/95Beckenham 2:00.77 557 27.6358.801:30.38
4.James MAY03/08/95Orpington OJ 2:02.50 533 28.4559.441:31.70
5.Benedict KELLEHER28/04/95Bromley 2:04.16 512 28.1259.231:31.72
6.Conor MORTIMER27/05/95Bexley 2:05.04 501 28.3059.571:32.23
7.Tariq HAMZA16/01/96Sevenoaks 2:07.55 472 28.731:00.761:34.44
8.Alexander KIRKPATRICK07/09/95Thanet Swim 2:09.04 456 29.541:02.311:35.99
9.Robbie SIMS21/07/95Petts Wood 2:09.41 452 28.791:01.271:35.17
10.Tom HORDLE13/03/96Sevenoaks 2:09.57 451 29.801:02.501:36.36
11.Jamie HOPPER23/12/95Co Cant'bury 2:10.49 441 29.721:02.571:36.92
12.Edward MORIARTY11/03/96Beckenham 2:12.62 420 30.621:04.391:39.17

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joseph CHOONG23/05/95Sevenoaks 1:56.10 627 ---
2.Fred BIGGS04/04/97Sevenoaks 1:57.46 605 27.2657.191:27.71
3.Benjamin POND13/03/96Thanet Swim 1:59.63 573 26.6756.751:28.24
4.Louis PHILLIPS23/07/96Beckenham 2:00.52 560 27.8458.881:30.02
5.Henry KNIGHT12/07/95Beckenham 2:00.77 557 27.6358.801:30.38
6.Henry CHOONG22/04/97Sevenoaks 2:00.84 556 28.2059.301:30.86
7.Casey HARTE30/07/96Thanet Swim 2:02.48 534 27.5858.551:31.24
8.James MAY03/08/95Orpington OJ 2:02.50 533 28.4559.441:31.70
8.Ben EVANS04/11/97Thanet Swim 2:02.50 533 28.4459.381:31.38
8.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS02/03/97Thanet Swim 2:02.50 533 27.9159.351:31.45
11.Evan WATERS21/07/96Dover Life 2:04.01 514 27.8958.681:30.84
12.Benedict KELLEHER28/04/95Bromley 2:04.16 512 28.1259.231:31.72
13.Conor MORTIMER27/05/95Bexley 2:05.04 501 28.3059.571:32.23
14.Callum RYAN07/01/97RTW Monson 2:05.60 495 28.591:00.311:33.41
15.Hamish WYATT16/09/96Sevenoaks 2:06.12 489 28.661:00.541:33.79
16.Alex MACAULAY04/07/96Sevenoaks 2:06.61 483 29.451:01.501:34.21
17.Tariq HAMZA16/01/96Sevenoaks 2:07.55 472 28.731:00.761:34.44
18.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE27/06/96Orpington OJ 2:07.83 469 28.841:01.331:35.27
19.Alexander KIRKPATRICK07/09/95Thanet Swim 2:09.04 456 29.541:02.311:35.99
20.Robbie SIMS21/07/95Petts Wood 2:09.41 452 28.791:01.271:35.17
21.Tom HORDLE13/03/96Sevenoaks 2:09.57 451 29.801:02.501:36.36
22.Joe ERB05/05/96Bromley 2:09.58 450 29.451:02.161:35.89
23.Jamie GRAIN26/11/96Bexley 2:09.99 446 30.051:02.641:37.00
24.James SMITH03/01/97Dover Life 2:10.22 444 29.121:02.241:36.60
25.Jamie HOPPER23/12/95Co Cant'bury 2:10.49 441 29.721:02.571:36.92
26.Billy-Ray PALMER28/08/96Thanet Swim 2:11.24 434 30.151:03.381:37.53
27.Harry INGAMELLS01/01/97Beckenham 2:11.34 433 29.941:03.311:37.54
28.Stephen TAYLOR03/01/97Co Cant'bury 2:11.45 432 29.911:02.311:36.89
29.Stephen JONES10/09/96Black Lion 2:11.85 428 29.671:02.711:37.65
30.Edward MORIARTY11/03/96Beckenham 2:12.62 420 30.621:04.391:39.17
31.Daniel BASSETT10/07/96Erith & Dist 2:14.11 406 28.031:01.421:38.21

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael GUNNING29/04/94Beckenham 1:52.66 686 ---
2.Patrick FOLEY06/08/93Sevenoaks 1:57.43 605 ---
3.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE03/12/93Co Cant'bury 1:59.88 569 ---
4.Christopher MILES05/11/93Orpington OJ 2:03.17 525 28.2258.991:30.80
5.John ALLEN27/12/94Black Lion 2:03.57 520 27.9159.091:31.16
6.Lewis YOUNG02/10/94Dover Life 2:04.54 507 28.721:00.191:33.18
7.Jack WILLIS24/10/94Dartford 2:04.61 507 28.1259.401:31.95
8.Sam HARVEY06/03/95Orpington OJ 2:05.04 501 28.4059.911:32.43
9.Joseph DENTON07/02/95Black Lion 2:10.28 443 29.261:01.831:36.08

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael GUNNING29/04/94Beckenham 1:52.66 686 ---
2.Ben WATSON28/02/93Co Cant'bury 1:54.42 655 ---
3.Joseph CHOONG23/05/95Sevenoaks 1:56.10 627 ---
4.James FLOYD16/11/92RTW Monson 1:57.10 611 ---
5.Patrick FOLEY06/08/93Sevenoaks 1:57.43 605 ---
6.Fred BIGGS04/04/97Sevenoaks 1:57.46 605 27.2657.191:27.71
7.Benjamin POND13/03/96Thanet Swim 1:59.63 573 26.6756.751:28.24
8.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE03/12/93Co Cant'bury 1:59.88 569 ---
9.James BRINKLEY19/01/93Bromley 1:59.96 568 27.1556.661:27.37
10.Louis PHILLIPS23/07/96Beckenham 2:00.52 560 27.8458.881:30.02
11.Henry KNIGHT12/07/95Beckenham 2:00.77 557 27.6358.801:30.38
12.Henry CHOONG22/04/97Sevenoaks 2:00.84 556 28.2059.301:30.86
13.Casey HARTE30/07/96Thanet Swim 2:02.48 534 27.5858.551:31.24
14.James MAY03/08/95Orpington OJ 2:02.50 533 28.4559.441:31.70
14.Ben EVANS04/11/97Thanet Swim 2:02.50 533 28.4459.381:31.38
14.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS02/03/97Thanet Swim 2:02.50 533 27.9159.351:31.45
17.Christopher MILES05/11/93Orpington OJ 2:03.17 525 28.2258.991:30.80
18.John ALLEN27/12/94Black Lion 2:03.57 520 27.9159.091:31.16
19.Evan WATERS21/07/96Dover Life 2:04.01 514 27.8958.681:30.84
20.Benedict KELLEHER28/04/95Bromley 2:04.16 512 28.1259.231:31.72
21.Lewis YOUNG02/10/94Dover Life 2:04.54 507 28.721:00.191:33.18
22.Jack WILLIS24/10/94Dartford 2:04.61 507 28.1259.401:31.95
23.Sam HARVEY06/03/95Orpington OJ 2:05.04 501 28.4059.911:32.43
23.Conor MORTIMER27/05/95Bexley 2:05.04 501 28.3059.571:32.23
25.Callum RYAN07/01/97RTW Monson 2:05.60 495 28.591:00.311:33.41
26.Hamish WYATT16/09/96Sevenoaks 2:06.12 489 28.661:00.541:33.79
27.Alex MACAULAY04/07/96Sevenoaks 2:06.61 483 29.451:01.501:34.21
28.Tariq HAMZA16/01/96Sevenoaks 2:07.55 472 28.731:00.761:34.44
29.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE27/06/96Orpington OJ 2:07.83 469 28.841:01.331:35.27
30.Alexander KIRKPATRICK07/09/95Thanet Swim 2:09.04 456 29.541:02.311:35.99
31.Robbie SIMS21/07/95Petts Wood 2:09.41 452 28.791:01.271:35.17
32.Tom HORDLE13/03/96Sevenoaks 2:09.57 451 29.801:02.501:36.36
33.Joe ERB05/05/96Bromley 2:09.58 450 29.451:02.161:35.89
34.Jamie GRAIN26/11/96Bexley 2:09.99 446 30.051:02.641:37.00
35.James SMITH03/01/97Dover Life 2:10.22 444 29.121:02.241:36.60
36.Joseph DENTON07/02/95Black Lion 2:10.28 443 29.261:01.831:36.08
37.Jamie HOPPER23/12/95Co Cant'bury 2:10.49 441 29.721:02.571:36.92
38.Billy-Ray PALMER28/08/96Thanet Swim 2:11.24 434 30.151:03.381:37.53
39.Harry INGAMELLS01/01/97Beckenham 2:11.34 433 29.941:03.311:37.54
40.Stephen TAYLOR03/01/97Co Cant'bury 2:11.45 432 29.911:02.311:36.89
41.Stephen JONES10/09/96Black Lion 2:11.85 428 29.671:02.711:37.65
42.Edward MORIARTY11/03/96Beckenham 2:12.62 420 30.621:04.391:39.17
43.Daniel BASSETT10/07/96Erith & Dist 2:14.11 406 28.031:01.421:38.21

UP