Mens Open & MD 50 Free - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Michael GREGORY20Beckenham 23.78 622 
2.Joseph CHOONG16Sevenoaks 24.17 592 
3.James BRINKLEY19Bromley 24.59 562 
4.Rohan GILES19Saxon Crown 24.71 554 
5.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE18Co Cant'bury 24.79 549 
6.Patrick MACLACHLAN16Sevenoaks 25.00 535 
7.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 25.14 526 
8.James FLOYD19RTW Monson 25.20 522 
9.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 25.22 521 
10.David HOPKINS17Black Lion 25.41 509 
11.Benjamin POND16Thanet Swim 25.46 506 
12.Ciaran KENNEDY17Saxon Crown 25.59 499 
13.Dan CHANDLER19Gravesend 25.60 498 
14.Michael GUNNING17Beckenham 25.75 489 
15.Jonathan GLENNY21Saxon Crown 25.77 488 
16.Sam WOODARD17Co Cant'bury 25.84 484 
17.Ethan BONTHRON16Dartford 25.94 479 
18.Jake GARRIGAN16Black Lion 25.95 478 
19.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 26.11 469 
20.Conor MORTIMER16Bexley 26.14 468 
21.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 26.15 467 
21.Joseph SPEAR17Margate 26.15 467 
23.Daniel BASSETT15Erith & Dist 26.35 457 
24.John ALLEN17Black Lion 26.36 456 
25.Gregor ROBERTS15Sevenoaks 26.38 455 
26.James MAY16Orpington OJ 26.42 453 
27.Benjamin CONNOR15White Oak 26.43 453 
28.Jack WILLIS17Dartford 26.45 452 
28.Louis PHILLIPS15Beckenham 26.45 452 
30.Christopher MILES18Orpington OJ 26.47 451 
31.Richard KNIGHT17Bromley 26.50 449 
32.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 26.51 449 
33.Toby SPARKES16Larkfield 26.54 447 
34.Nicholas DUXBURY17Greenw Bo Ma 26.63 442 
35.James PHILLIPS17Bromley 26.65 441 
36.Barnabus WEBBORN16Hythe 26.73 438 
37.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 26.78 435 
38.Jack DICKERSON16Orpington OJ 26.86 431 
39.Jake DAVIES16Co Cant'bury 27.02 424 
40.Ben HATHERLY16Gravesend 27.05 422 
41.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 27.09 420 
42.James SMITH15Dover Life 27.20 415 
43.James RANDALL17Dartford 27.22 414 
44.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 27.26 412 
45.Robbie SIMS16Petts Wood 27.31 410 
46.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 27.38 407 
46.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 27.38 407 
48.George EVANS16Greenwich 27.41 406 
48.Joseph DENTON17Black Lion 27.41 406 
50.Alexander PICKSLEY17Greenwich 27.44 404 
51.Benedict ESDALE16Co Cant'bury 27.49 402 
52.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 27.51 401 
53.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 27.57 399 
54.Callum HAYWOOD15Dover Life 27.71 393 
55.Declan GOSLING19Petts Wood 27.77 390 
56.Joe ERB15Bromley 27.78 390 
57.Tommy COWELL16Erith & Dist 27.81 388 
58.Jamie GRAIN15Bexley 27.90 385 
59.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 27.93 383 
60.David MAY16Dartford 28.08 377 
61.Wesley WHITING15Sevenoaks 28.09 377 
62.Nicholas NEWTON15RTW Monson 28.15 375 
63.James BELL17Larkfield 28.21 372 
64.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 28.30 369 
65.Oscar LIVESEY14Greenwich1028.69 354 
66.Joseph STEVENS15RTW Monson 28.82 349 
67.George CARTER15Bromley 29.34 331 
68.Callum PROUT17Greenwich939.68 133 
69.Thomas PIECHOTA17Sharks840.19 128 
70.Josh MONAGHAN-COOMBES14Greenwich940.74 123 
 James BARTLETT18Saxon Crown DNC   
 Ben WATSON19Co Cant'bury DNC   

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 26.11 469 
2.Daniel BASSETT15Erith & Dist 26.35 457 
3.Gregor ROBERTS15Sevenoaks 26.38 455 
4.Benjamin CONNOR15White Oak 26.43 453 
5.Louis PHILLIPS15Beckenham 26.45 452 
6.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 26.51 449 
7.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 26.78 435 
8.James SMITH15Dover Life 27.20 415 
9.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 27.26 412 
10.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 27.38 407 
11.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 27.51 401 
12.Callum HAYWOOD15Dover Life 27.71 393 
13.Joe ERB15Bromley 27.78 390 
14.Jamie GRAIN15Bexley 27.90 385 
15.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 27.93 383 
16.Wesley WHITING15Sevenoaks 28.09 377 
17.Nicholas NEWTON15RTW Monson 28.15 375 
18.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 28.30 369 
19.Joseph STEVENS15RTW Monson 28.82 349 
20.George CARTER15Bromley 29.34 331 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Joseph CHOONG16Sevenoaks 24.17 592 
2.Patrick MACLACHLAN16Sevenoaks 25.00 535 
3.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 25.22 521 
4.Benjamin POND16Thanet Swim 25.46 506 
5.Ethan BONTHRON16Dartford 25.94 479 
6.Jake GARRIGAN16Black Lion 25.95 478 
7.Conor MORTIMER16Bexley 26.14 468 
8.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 26.15 467 
9.James MAY16Orpington OJ 26.42 453 
10.Toby SPARKES16Larkfield 26.54 447 
11.Barnabus WEBBORN16Hythe 26.73 438 
12.Jack DICKERSON16Orpington OJ 26.86 431 
13.Jake DAVIES16Co Cant'bury 27.02 424 
14.Ben HATHERLY16Gravesend 27.05 422 
15.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 27.09 420 
16.Robbie SIMS16Petts Wood 27.31 410 
17.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 27.38 407 
18.George EVANS16Greenwich 27.41 406 
19.Benedict ESDALE16Co Cant'bury 27.49 402 
20.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 27.57 399 
21.Tommy COWELL16Erith & Dist 27.81 388 
22.David MAY16Dartford 28.08 377 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Joseph CHOONG16Sevenoaks 24.17 592 
2.Patrick MACLACHLAN16Sevenoaks 25.00 535 
3.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 25.22 521 
4.Benjamin POND16Thanet Swim 25.46 506 
5.Ethan BONTHRON16Dartford 25.94 479 
6.Jake GARRIGAN16Black Lion 25.95 478 
7.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 26.11 469 
8.Conor MORTIMER16Bexley 26.14 468 
9.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 26.15 467 
10.Daniel BASSETT15Erith & Dist 26.35 457 
11.Gregor ROBERTS15Sevenoaks 26.38 455 
12.James MAY16Orpington OJ 26.42 453 
13.Benjamin CONNOR15White Oak 26.43 453 
14.Louis PHILLIPS15Beckenham 26.45 452 
15.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 26.51 449 
16.Toby SPARKES16Larkfield 26.54 447 
17.Barnabus WEBBORN16Hythe 26.73 438 
18.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 26.78 435 
19.Jack DICKERSON16Orpington OJ 26.86 431 
20.Jake DAVIES16Co Cant'bury 27.02 424 
21.Ben HATHERLY16Gravesend 27.05 422 
22.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 27.09 420 
23.James SMITH15Dover Life 27.20 415 
24.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 27.26 412 
25.Robbie SIMS16Petts Wood 27.31 410 
26.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 27.38 407 
26.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 27.38 407 
28.George EVANS16Greenwich 27.41 406 
29.Benedict ESDALE16Co Cant'bury 27.49 402 
30.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 27.51 401 
31.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 27.57 399 
32.Callum HAYWOOD15Dover Life 27.71 393 
33.Joe ERB15Bromley 27.78 390 
34.Tommy COWELL16Erith & Dist 27.81 388 
35.Jamie GRAIN15Bexley 27.90 385 
36.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 27.93 383 
37.David MAY16Dartford 28.08 377 
38.Wesley WHITING15Sevenoaks 28.09 377 
39.Nicholas NEWTON15RTW Monson 28.15 375 
40.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 28.30 369 
41.Oscar LIVESEY14Greenwich1028.69 354 
42.Joseph STEVENS15RTW Monson 28.82 349 
43.George CARTER15Bromley 29.34 331 
44.Josh MONAGHAN-COOMBES14Greenwich940.74 123 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE18Co Cant'bury 24.79 549 
2.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 25.14 526 
3.David HOPKINS17Black Lion 25.41 509 
4.Ciaran KENNEDY17Saxon Crown 25.59 499 
5.Michael GUNNING17Beckenham 25.75 489 
6.Sam WOODARD17Co Cant'bury 25.84 484 
7.Joseph SPEAR17Margate 26.15 467 
8.John ALLEN17Black Lion 26.36 456 
9.Jack WILLIS17Dartford 26.45 452 
10.Christopher MILES18Orpington OJ 26.47 451 
11.Richard KNIGHT17Bromley 26.50 449 
12.Nicholas DUXBURY17Greenw Bo Ma 26.63 442 
13.James PHILLIPS17Bromley 26.65 441 
14.James RANDALL17Dartford 27.22 414 
15.Joseph DENTON17Black Lion 27.41 406 
16.Alexander PICKSLEY17Greenwich 27.44 404 
17.James BELL17Larkfield 28.21 372 
18.Callum PROUT17Greenwich939.68 133 
19.Thomas PIECHOTA17Sharks840.19 128 
 James BARTLETT18Saxon Crown DNC   

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Michael GREGORY20Beckenham 23.78 622 
2.Joseph CHOONG16Sevenoaks 24.17 592 
3.James BRINKLEY19Bromley 24.59 562 
4.Rohan GILES19Saxon Crown 24.71 554 
5.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE18Co Cant'bury 24.79 549 
6.Patrick MACLACHLAN16Sevenoaks 25.00 535 
7.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 25.14 526 
8.James FLOYD19RTW Monson 25.20 522 
9.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 25.22 521 
10.David HOPKINS17Black Lion 25.41 509 
11.Benjamin POND16Thanet Swim 25.46 506 
12.Ciaran KENNEDY17Saxon Crown 25.59 499 
13.Dan CHANDLER19Gravesend 25.60 498 
14.Michael GUNNING17Beckenham 25.75 489 
15.Jonathan GLENNY21Saxon Crown 25.77 488 
16.Sam WOODARD17Co Cant'bury 25.84 484 
17.Ethan BONTHRON16Dartford 25.94 479 
18.Jake GARRIGAN16Black Lion 25.95 478 
19.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 26.11 469 
20.Conor MORTIMER16Bexley 26.14 468 
21.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 26.15 467 
21.Joseph SPEAR17Margate 26.15 467 
23.Daniel BASSETT15Erith & Dist 26.35 457 
24.John ALLEN17Black Lion 26.36 456 
25.Gregor ROBERTS15Sevenoaks 26.38 455 
26.James MAY16Orpington OJ 26.42 453 
27.Benjamin CONNOR15White Oak 26.43 453 
28.Jack WILLIS17Dartford 26.45 452 
28.Louis PHILLIPS15Beckenham 26.45 452 
30.Christopher MILES18Orpington OJ 26.47 451 
31.Richard KNIGHT17Bromley 26.50 449 
32.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 26.51 449 
33.Toby SPARKES16Larkfield 26.54 447 
34.Nicholas DUXBURY17Greenw Bo Ma 26.63 442 
35.James PHILLIPS17Bromley 26.65 441 
36.Barnabus WEBBORN16Hythe 26.73 438 
37.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 26.78 435 
38.Jack DICKERSON16Orpington OJ 26.86 431 
39.Jake DAVIES16Co Cant'bury 27.02 424 
40.Ben HATHERLY16Gravesend 27.05 422 
41.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 27.09 420 
42.James SMITH15Dover Life 27.20 415 
43.James RANDALL17Dartford 27.22 414 
44.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 27.26 412 
45.Robbie SIMS16Petts Wood 27.31 410 
46.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 27.38 407 
46.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 27.38 407 
48.George EVANS16Greenwich 27.41 406 
48.Joseph DENTON17Black Lion 27.41 406 
50.Alexander PICKSLEY17Greenwich 27.44 404 
51.Benedict ESDALE16Co Cant'bury 27.49 402 
52.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 27.51 401 
53.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 27.57 399 
54.Callum HAYWOOD15Dover Life 27.71 393 
55.Declan GOSLING19Petts Wood 27.77 390 
56.Joe ERB15Bromley 27.78 390 
57.Tommy COWELL16Erith & Dist 27.81 388 
58.Jamie GRAIN15Bexley 27.90 385 
59.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 27.93 383 
60.David MAY16Dartford 28.08 377 
61.Wesley WHITING15Sevenoaks 28.09 377 
62.Nicholas NEWTON15RTW Monson 28.15 375 
63.James BELL17Larkfield 28.21 372 
64.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 28.30 369 
65.Oscar LIVESEY14Greenwich1028.69 354 
66.Joseph STEVENS15RTW Monson 28.82 349 
67.George CARTER15Bromley 29.34 331 
68.Callum PROUT17Greenwich939.68 133 
69.Thomas PIECHOTA17Sharks840.19 128 
70.Josh MONAGHAN-COOMBES14Greenwich940.74 123 
 James BARTLETT18Saxon Crown DNC   
 Ben WATSON19Co Cant'bury DNC   

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 
1.Oscar LIVESEY14Greenwich1028.69 478 
2.Thomas PIECHOTA17Sharks840.19 274 
3.Callum PROUT17Greenwich939.68 234 
4.Josh MONAGHAN-COOMBES14Greenwich940.74 216 

UP