Mens Open & MD 200m IM HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 2:13.33 562 31.201:05.621:42.64
2.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 2:18.50 502 30.111:04.951:46.64
3.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 2:20.24 483 31.411:07.431:47.06
4.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 2:22.28 463 28.901:06.941:49.41
5.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 2:23.14 454 31.441:07.921:50.54
6.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 2:23.47 451 30.991:07.901:52.07
7.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 2:25.09 436 31.921:10.421:51.95
8.Alex MACAULAY15Sevenoaks 2:25.15 436 32.351:08.201:51.75
9.Stephen JONES15Black Lion 2:28.68 405 31.511:10.531:54.27
10.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 2:30.97 387 32.431:10.621:56.10
11.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 2:31.97 380 33.151:11.491:57.96
12.Jamie GRAIN15Bexley 2:32.00 379 33.351:10.721:58.16
13.James SMITH15Dover Life 2:35.98 351 32.041:12.272:01.67
 Billy-Ray PALMER15Thanet Swim DNC      

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Patrick HAM16Sevenoaks 2:14.05 553 29.151:04.821:42.48
2.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 2:17.46 513 30.981:03.931:45.99
3.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 2:18.78 499 29.841:04.491:45.57
4.Benjamin POND16Thanet Swim 2:20.22 483 30.76--
5.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 2:21.63 469 31.271:07.251:48.57
6.George EVANS16Greenwich 2:22.35 462 31.291:05.571:49.46
7.Jake DAVIES16Co Cant'bury 2:23.98 446 -1:07.511:49.55
8.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 2:24.78 439 31.181:07.071:51.05
9.Ben WALKER16Hythe 2:26.05 428 31.491:07.741:51.10
10.James MAY16Orpington OJ 2:27.32 417 33.461:10.791:53.22
11.Edward MORIARTY16Beckenham 2:28.00 411 32.551:11.141:53.56
 Conor MORTIMER16Bexley DQ SL-      

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 2:13.33 562 31.201:05.621:42.64
2.Patrick HAM16Sevenoaks 2:14.05 553 29.151:04.821:42.48
3.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 2:17.46 513 30.981:03.931:45.99
4.Fred BIGGS14Sevenoaks 2:18.30 504 31.911:07.721:47.83
5.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 2:18.50 502 30.111:04.951:46.64
6.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 2:18.78 499 29.841:04.491:45.57
7.Benjamin POND16Thanet Swim 2:20.22 483 30.76--
8.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 2:20.24 483 31.411:07.431:47.06
9.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 2:21.63 469 31.271:07.251:48.57
10.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 2:22.28 463 28.901:06.941:49.41
11.George EVANS16Greenwich 2:22.35 462 31.291:05.571:49.46
12.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 2:23.14 454 31.441:07.921:50.54
13.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 2:23.47 451 30.991:07.901:52.07
14.Jake DAVIES16Co Cant'bury 2:23.98 446 -1:07.511:49.55
15.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 2:24.78 439 31.181:07.071:51.05
16.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 2:25.09 436 31.921:10.421:51.95
17.Alex MACAULAY15Sevenoaks 2:25.15 436 32.351:08.201:51.75
18.Ben WALKER16Hythe 2:26.05 428 31.491:07.741:51.10
19.James MAY16Orpington OJ 2:27.32 417 33.461:10.791:53.22
20.Edward MORIARTY16Beckenham 2:28.00 411 32.551:11.141:53.56
21.Stephen JONES15Black Lion 2:28.68 405 31.511:10.531:54.27
22.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 2:30.97 387 32.431:10.621:56.10
23.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 2:31.97 380 33.151:11.491:57.96
24.Jamie GRAIN15Bexley 2:32.00 379 33.351:10.721:58.16
25.Oscar LIVESEY14Greenwich102:33.13 371 32.081:12.281:57.07
26.James SMITH15Dover Life 2:35.98 351 32.041:12.272:01.67
 Billy-Ray PALMER15Thanet Swim DNC      
 Conor MORTIMER16Bexley DQ SL-      

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Patrick FOLEY18Sevenoaks 2:12.06 579 29.251:02.231:41.65
2.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 2:12.60 572 28.221:00.901:40.51
3.Michael GUNNING17Beckenham 2:14.87 543 28.221:03.141:44.50
4.Lewis ROBERTS17Sevenoaks 2:19.49 491 29.181:04.781:47.66
5.Christopher MILES18Orpington OJ 2:21.09 474 30.841:06.121:48.84
6.Sam HARVEY17Orpington OJ 2:21.26 473 30.001:04.591:50.17
7.John ALLEN17Black Lion 2:22.86 457 29.831:05.451:49.54
8.Alexander PICKSLEY17Greenwich 2:24.37 443 31.811:09.851:51.46
9.Joseph DENTON17Black Lion 2:26.79 421 31.411:08.801:52.33
10.Lewis YOUNG17Dover Life 2:28.12 410 33.241:10.481:55.34
 James RANDALL17Dartford DQ SH-      

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael GREGORY20Beckenham 2:05.39 676 27.5258.401:35.78
2.Patrick FOLEY18Sevenoaks 2:12.06 579 29.251:02.231:41.65
3.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 2:12.60 572 28.221:00.901:40.51
4.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 2:13.33 562 31.201:05.621:42.64
5.Patrick HAM16Sevenoaks 2:14.05 553 29.151:04.821:42.48
6.Michael GUNNING17Beckenham 2:14.87 543 28.221:03.141:44.50
7.James BRINKLEY19Bromley 2:16.90 519 29.241:05.121:48.35
8.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 2:17.46 513 30.981:03.931:45.99
9.Fred BIGGS14Sevenoaks 2:18.30 504 31.911:07.721:47.83
10.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 2:18.50 502 30.111:04.951:46.64
11.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 2:18.78 499 29.841:04.491:45.57
12.Lewis ROBERTS17Sevenoaks 2:19.49 491 29.181:04.781:47.66
13.Benjamin POND16Thanet Swim 2:20.22 483 30.76--
14.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 2:20.24 483 31.411:07.431:47.06
15.Christopher MILES18Orpington OJ 2:21.09 474 30.841:06.121:48.84
16.Sam HARVEY17Orpington OJ 2:21.26 473 30.001:04.591:50.17
17.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 2:21.63 469 31.271:07.251:48.57
18.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 2:22.28 463 28.901:06.941:49.41
19.George EVANS16Greenwich 2:22.35 462 31.291:05.571:49.46
20.Jonathan GLENNY21Saxon Crown 2:22.66 459 30.941:07.521:49.51
21.John ALLEN17Black Lion 2:22.86 457 29.831:05.451:49.54
22.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 2:23.14 454 31.441:07.921:50.54
23.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 2:23.47 451 30.991:07.901:52.07
24.Jake DAVIES16Co Cant'bury 2:23.98 446 -1:07.511:49.55
25.Alexander PICKSLEY17Greenwich 2:24.37 443 31.811:09.851:51.46
26.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 2:24.78 439 31.181:07.071:51.05
27.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 2:25.09 436 31.921:10.421:51.95
28.Alex MACAULAY15Sevenoaks 2:25.15 436 32.351:08.201:51.75
29.Ben WALKER16Hythe 2:26.05 428 31.491:07.741:51.10
30.Joseph DENTON17Black Lion 2:26.79 421 31.411:08.801:52.33
31.James MAY16Orpington OJ 2:27.32 417 33.461:10.791:53.22
32.Edward MORIARTY16Beckenham 2:28.00 411 32.551:11.141:53.56
33.Lewis YOUNG17Dover Life 2:28.12 410 33.241:10.481:55.34
34.Stephen JONES15Black Lion 2:28.68 405 31.511:10.531:54.27
35.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 2:30.97 387 32.431:10.621:56.10
36.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 2:31.97 380 33.151:11.491:57.96
37.Jamie GRAIN15Bexley 2:32.00 379 33.351:10.721:58.16
38.Oscar LIVESEY14Greenwich102:33.13 371 32.081:12.281:57.07
39.James SMITH15Dover Life 2:35.98 351 32.041:12.272:01.67
 Billy-Ray PALMER15Thanet Swim DNC      
 James RANDALL17Dartford DQ SH-      
 Conor MORTIMER16Bexley DQ SL-      

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 50100150
1.Oscar LIVESEY14Greenwich102:33.13 532 32.081:12.281:57.07

Disqualification Codes

UP