Mens Open 200m Back HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 2:15.47 480 32.271:06.981:41.62
2.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 2:19.10 443 32.851:07.341:43.66
3.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 2:19.99 435 33.101:08.631:45.94
4.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 2:20.40 431 32.871:08.261:45.00
5.Joe ERB15Bromley 2:21.27 423 32.861:08.491:45.01
6.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 2:22.27 414 33.391:10.031:46.77
7.Billy-Ray PALMER15Thanet Swim 2:23.26 406 34.561:11.261:47.84
8.Stephen TAYLOR15Co Cant'bury 2:25.11 391 33.171:09.221:47.15
9.Louis PHILLIPS15Beckenham 2:26.28 381 33.961:11.061:48.77
10.James SMITH15Dover Life 2:29.69 356 34.981:13.621:52.60

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 2:04.67 616 29.441:00.681:32.53
2.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 2:12.76 510 30.841:03.711:38.25
3.Benjamin POND16Thanet Swim 2:15.80 477 31.251:05.541:40.77
4.George EVANS16Greenwich 2:19.60 439 32.481:07.451:43.70
5.Conor MORTIMER16Bexley 2:22.16 415 33.311:09.761:46.08
6.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 2:22.26 414 33.451:09.231:46.97
7.Ben WALKER16Hythe 2:23.94 400 33.441:09.541:47.03
8.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 2:26.21 382 33.921:10.961:48.64
9.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 2:28.53 364 33.741:11.171:50.03
10.Tom HORDLE16Sevenoaks 2:29.05 360 35.261:13.441:51.83

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 2:04.67 616 29.441:00.681:32.53
2.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 2:12.76 510 30.841:03.711:38.25
3.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 2:15.47 480 32.271:06.981:41.62
4.Benjamin POND16Thanet Swim 2:15.80 477 31.251:05.541:40.77
5.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 2:19.10 443 32.851:07.341:43.66
6.George EVANS16Greenwich 2:19.60 439 32.481:07.451:43.70
7.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 2:19.99 435 33.101:08.631:45.94
8.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 2:20.40 431 32.871:08.261:45.00
9.Joe ERB15Bromley 2:21.27 423 32.861:08.491:45.01
10.Conor MORTIMER16Bexley 2:22.16 415 33.311:09.761:46.08
11.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 2:22.26 414 33.451:09.231:46.97
12.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 2:22.27 414 33.391:10.031:46.77
13.Billy-Ray PALMER15Thanet Swim 2:23.26 406 34.561:11.261:47.84
14.Ben WALKER16Hythe 2:23.94 400 33.441:09.541:47.03
15.Stephen TAYLOR15Co Cant'bury 2:25.11 391 33.171:09.221:47.15
16.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 2:26.21 382 33.921:10.961:48.64
17.Louis PHILLIPS15Beckenham 2:26.28 381 33.961:11.061:48.77
18.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 2:28.53 364 33.741:11.171:50.03
19.Tom HORDLE16Sevenoaks 2:29.05 360 35.261:13.441:51.83
20.James SMITH15Dover Life 2:29.69 356 34.981:13.621:52.60

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 2:06.63 588 29.981:02.581:35.33
2.Jack WILLIS17Dartford 2:17.04 464 32.261:06.511:42.18
3.Sam HARVEY17Orpington OJ 2:19.42 440 32.811:08.551:44.16
4.Sam WOODARD17Co Cant'bury 2:22.05 416 32.261:08.001:44.31
5.Lewis YOUNG17Dover Life 2:25.32 389 34.701:11.741:49.66
 Lewis ROBERTS17Sevenoaks DNC      

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 2:04.67 616 29.441:00.681:32.53
2.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 2:06.63 588 29.981:02.581:35.33
3.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 2:12.76 510 30.841:03.711:38.25
4.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 2:15.47 480 32.271:06.981:41.62
5.Benjamin POND16Thanet Swim 2:15.80 477 31.251:05.541:40.77
6.Jack WILLIS17Dartford 2:17.04 464 32.261:06.511:42.18
7.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 2:19.10 443 32.851:07.341:43.66
8.Sam HARVEY17Orpington OJ 2:19.42 440 32.811:08.551:44.16
9.George EVANS16Greenwich 2:19.60 439 32.481:07.451:43.70
10.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 2:19.99 435 33.101:08.631:45.94
11.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 2:20.40 431 32.871:08.261:45.00
12.Joe ERB15Bromley 2:21.27 423 32.861:08.491:45.01
13.Sam WOODARD17Co Cant'bury 2:22.05 416 32.261:08.001:44.31
14.Conor MORTIMER16Bexley 2:22.16 415 33.311:09.761:46.08
15.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 2:22.26 414 33.451:09.231:46.97
16.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 2:22.27 414 33.391:10.031:46.77
17.Billy-Ray PALMER15Thanet Swim 2:23.26 406 34.561:11.261:47.84
18.Ben WALKER16Hythe 2:23.94 400 33.441:09.541:47.03
19.Stephen TAYLOR15Co Cant'bury 2:25.11 391 33.171:09.221:47.15
20.Lewis YOUNG17Dover Life 2:25.32 389 34.701:11.741:49.66
21.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 2:26.21 382 33.921:10.961:48.64
22.Louis PHILLIPS15Beckenham 2:26.28 381 33.961:11.061:48.77
23.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 2:28.53 364 33.741:11.171:50.03
24.Tom HORDLE16Sevenoaks 2:29.05 360 35.261:13.441:51.83
25.James SMITH15Dover Life 2:29.69 356 34.981:13.621:52.60
 Lewis ROBERTS17Sevenoaks DNC      

UP