Mens Open & MD 100m Back - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Michael GREGORY20Beckenham 58.49 585 27.02
2.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 58.99 571 28.68
3.Ben WATSON19Co Cant'bury 59.33 561 28.62
4.Patrick FOLEY18Sevenoaks 59.40 559 29.38
5.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 59.77 548 29.34
6.Xander ALARI-WILLIAMS19Sevenoaks 1:01.10 513 29.54
7.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 1:01.32 508 30.27
8.Patrick MACLACHLAN16Sevenoaks 1:02.25 485 29.78
9.George EVANS16Greenwich 1:02.49 480 31.06
10.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 1:02.55 478 30.85
11.Dan CHANDLER19Gravesend 1:03.25 463 29.58
12.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 1:04.47 437 31.42
12.Sam HARVEY17Orpington OJ 1:04.47 437 31.29
14.Jake GARRIGAN16Black Lion 1:04.49 437 31.25
15.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 1:04.74 431 31.55
16.Lewis ROBERTS17Sevenoaks 1:05.01 426 30.83
17.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 1:05.54 416 32.32
18.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 1:05.56 415 32.12
19.Sam WOODARD17Co Cant'bury 1:05.59 415 31.40
20.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 1:05.64 414 31.63
21.Jack WILLIS17Dartford 1:05.70 413 31.81
22.Benjamin POND16Thanet Swim 1:05.92 409 32.42
23.Christopher MILES18Orpington OJ 1:05.95 408 32.10
24.Ross SMITH18White Oak 1:05.98 408 31.27
25.Joe ERB15Bromley 1:06.13 405 32.19
26.Conor MORTIMER16Bexley 1:06.37 400 32.51
27.Jonathan GLENNY21Saxon Crown 1:06.43 399 32.55
28.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 1:06.95 3904/H533.03
28.Nick ROWE23Larkfield 1:06.95 3905/H531.97
28.John ALLEN17Black Lion 1:06.95 3906/H532.62
31.Stephen TAYLOR15Co Cant'bury 1:06.96 390 32.53
32.Khan CHUNG18Margate 1:07.72 377 33.14
33.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 1:07.80 376 32.84
34.Louis PHILLIPS15Beckenham 1:07.94 373 33.11
35.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 1:07.95 373 32.64
36.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 1:07.98 373 32.66
37.Jamie GRAIN15Bexley 1:08.02 372 32.63
38.Robbie SIMS16Petts Wood 1:08.15 370 33.11
39.Michael MOXOM15White Oak 1:08.17 370 32.86
40.Ben WALKER16Hythe 1:08.61 362 33.37
41.Harvey IRVING15Greenwich 1:08.87 358 33.37
42.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 1:08.90 358 33.31
43.James SMITH15Dover Life 1:09.25 352 33.63
44.Matthew FARRAN18Dover Life 1:09.96 342 33.56
45.Billy-Ray PALMER15Thanet Swim 1:09.99 341 34.42
46.Daniel HONOUR15Larkfield 1:11.32 323 35.33
47.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 1:11.54 320 35.65
48.Callum PROUT17Greenwich91:37.41 126 47.43
 Alex MACAULAY15Sevenoaks DQ T-    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 1:02.55 478 30.85
2.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 1:04.47 437 31.42
3.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 1:04.74 431 31.55
4.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 1:05.54 416 32.32
5.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 1:05.56 415 32.12
6.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 1:05.64 414 31.63
7.Joe ERB15Bromley 1:06.13 405 32.19
8.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 1:06.95 3904/H533.03
9.Stephen TAYLOR15Co Cant'bury 1:06.96 390 32.53
10.Louis PHILLIPS15Beckenham 1:07.94 373 33.11
11.Jamie GRAIN15Bexley 1:08.02 372 32.63
12.Michael MOXOM15White Oak 1:08.17 370 32.86
13.Harvey IRVING15Greenwich 1:08.87 358 33.37
14.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 1:08.90 358 33.31
15.James SMITH15Dover Life 1:09.25 352 33.63
16.Billy-Ray PALMER15Thanet Swim 1:09.99 341 34.42
17.Daniel HONOUR15Larkfield 1:11.32 323 35.33
18.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 1:11.54 320 35.65
 Alex MACAULAY15Sevenoaks DQ T-    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 59.77 548 29.34
2.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 1:01.32 508 30.27
3.Patrick MACLACHLAN16Sevenoaks 1:02.25 485 29.78
4.George EVANS16Greenwich 1:02.49 480 31.06
5.Jake GARRIGAN16Black Lion 1:04.49 437 31.25
6.Benjamin POND16Thanet Swim 1:05.92 409 32.42
7.Conor MORTIMER16Bexley 1:06.37 400 32.51
8.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 1:07.80 376 32.84
9.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 1:07.95 373 32.64
10.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 1:07.98 373 32.66
11.Robbie SIMS16Petts Wood 1:08.15 370 33.11
12.Ben WALKER16Hythe 1:08.61 362 33.37

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 59.77 548 29.34
2.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 1:01.32 508 30.27
3.Patrick MACLACHLAN16Sevenoaks 1:02.25 485 29.78
4.George EVANS16Greenwich 1:02.49 480 31.06
5.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 1:02.55 478 30.85
6.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 1:04.47 437 31.42
7.Jake GARRIGAN16Black Lion 1:04.49 437 31.25
8.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 1:04.74 431 31.55
9.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 1:05.54 416 32.32
10.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 1:05.56 415 32.12
11.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 1:05.64 414 31.63
12.Benjamin POND16Thanet Swim 1:05.92 409 32.42
13.Joe ERB15Bromley 1:06.13 405 32.19
14.Conor MORTIMER16Bexley 1:06.37 400 32.51
15.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 1:06.95 3904/H533.03
16.Stephen TAYLOR15Co Cant'bury 1:06.96 390 32.53
17.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 1:07.80 376 32.84
18.Louis PHILLIPS15Beckenham 1:07.94 373 33.11
19.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 1:07.95 373 32.64
20.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 1:07.98 373 32.66
21.Jamie GRAIN15Bexley 1:08.02 372 32.63
22.Robbie SIMS16Petts Wood 1:08.15 370 33.11
23.Michael MOXOM15White Oak 1:08.17 370 32.86
24.Ben WALKER16Hythe 1:08.61 362 33.37
25.Harvey IRVING15Greenwich 1:08.87 358 33.37
26.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 1:08.90 358 33.31
27.James SMITH15Dover Life 1:09.25 352 33.63
28.Billy-Ray PALMER15Thanet Swim 1:09.99 341 34.42
29.Daniel HONOUR15Larkfield 1:11.32 323 35.33
30.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 1:11.54 320 35.65
 Alex MACAULAY15Sevenoaks DQ T-    

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 58.99 571 28.68
2.Patrick FOLEY18Sevenoaks 59.40 559 29.38
3.Sam HARVEY17Orpington OJ 1:04.47 437 31.29
4.Lewis ROBERTS17Sevenoaks 1:05.01 426 30.83
5.Sam WOODARD17Co Cant'bury 1:05.59 415 31.40
6.Jack WILLIS17Dartford 1:05.70 413 31.81
7.Christopher MILES18Orpington OJ 1:05.95 408 32.10
8.Ross SMITH18White Oak 1:05.98 408 31.27
9.John ALLEN17Black Lion 1:06.95 3906/H532.62
10.Khan CHUNG18Margate 1:07.72 377 33.14
11.Matthew FARRAN18Dover Life 1:09.96 342 33.56
12.Callum PROUT17Greenwich91:37.41 126 47.43

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Michael GREGORY20Beckenham 58.49 585 27.02
2.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 58.99 571 28.68
3.Ben WATSON19Co Cant'bury 59.33 561 28.62
4.Patrick FOLEY18Sevenoaks 59.40 559 29.38
5.Henry KNIGHT16Beckenham 59.77 548 29.34
6.Xander ALARI-WILLIAMS19Sevenoaks 1:01.10 513 29.54
7.Benedict KELLEHER16Bromley 1:01.32 508 30.27
8.Patrick MACLACHLAN16Sevenoaks 1:02.25 485 29.78
9.George EVANS16Greenwich 1:02.49 480 31.06
10.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS15Thanet Swim 1:02.55 478 30.85
11.Dan CHANDLER19Gravesend 1:03.25 463 29.58
12.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 1:04.47 437 31.42
12.Sam HARVEY17Orpington OJ 1:04.47 437 31.29
14.Jake GARRIGAN16Black Lion 1:04.49 437 31.25
15.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 1:04.74 431 31.55
16.Lewis ROBERTS17Sevenoaks 1:05.01 426 30.83
17.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 1:05.54 416 32.32
18.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 1:05.56 415 32.12
19.Sam WOODARD17Co Cant'bury 1:05.59 415 31.40
20.Hamish WYATT15Sevenoaks 1:05.64 414 31.63
21.Jack WILLIS17Dartford 1:05.70 413 31.81
22.Benjamin POND16Thanet Swim 1:05.92 409 32.42
23.Christopher MILES18Orpington OJ 1:05.95 408 32.10
24.Ross SMITH18White Oak 1:05.98 408 31.27
25.Joe ERB15Bromley 1:06.13 405 32.19
26.Conor MORTIMER16Bexley 1:06.37 400 32.51
27.Jonathan GLENNY21Saxon Crown 1:06.43 399 32.55
28.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 1:06.95 3904/H533.03
28.Nick ROWE23Larkfield 1:06.95 3905/H531.97
28.John ALLEN17Black Lion 1:06.95 3906/H532.62
31.Stephen TAYLOR15Co Cant'bury 1:06.96 390 32.53
32.Khan CHUNG18Margate 1:07.72 377 33.14
33.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 1:07.80 376 32.84
34.Louis PHILLIPS15Beckenham 1:07.94 373 33.11
35.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 1:07.95 373 32.64
36.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 1:07.98 373 32.66
37.Jamie GRAIN15Bexley 1:08.02 372 32.63
38.Robbie SIMS16Petts Wood 1:08.15 370 33.11
39.Michael MOXOM15White Oak 1:08.17 370 32.86
40.Ben WALKER16Hythe 1:08.61 362 33.37
41.Harvey IRVING15Greenwich 1:08.87 358 33.37
42.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE15Orpington OJ 1:08.90 358 33.31
43.James SMITH15Dover Life 1:09.25 352 33.63
44.Matthew FARRAN18Dover Life 1:09.96 342 33.56
45.Billy-Ray PALMER15Thanet Swim 1:09.99 341 34.42
46.Daniel HONOUR15Larkfield 1:11.32 323 35.33
47.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 1:11.54 320 35.65
48.Callum PROUT17Greenwich91:37.41 126 47.43
 Alex MACAULAY15Sevenoaks DQ T-    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 50
1.Callum PROUT17Greenwich91:37.41 210 47.43

Disqualification Codes

UP