Mens Open & MD 50 Fly - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Tom FOLEY22Sevenoaks 26.39 563 
2.James FLOYD19RTW Monson 26.75 541 
3.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 27.18 515 
4.Rohan GILES19Saxon Crown 27.56 494 
5.Lewis ROBERTS17Sevenoaks 27.58 493 
6.Sean PERFECT20Bromley 27.63 491 
7.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 27.82 481 
8.Dan CHANDLER19Gravesend 28.08 467 
9.David HOPKINS17Black Lion 28.36 454 
10.Jack WILLIS17Dartford 28.54 445 
11.James PHILLIPS17Bromley 28.66 440 
12.Sam WOODARD17Co Cant'bury 28.72 437 
13.Sam HARVEY17Orpington OJ 28.95 426 
14.George EVANS16Greenwich 29.12 419 
15.Barnabus WEBBORN16Hythe 29.15 418 
16.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 29.17 417 
17.Richard KNIGHT17Bromley 29.19 416 
18.Nick ROWE23Larkfield 29.26 413 
19.Jonathan GLENNY21Saxon Crown 29.42 406 
20.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 29.46 405 
21.Alexander PICKSLEY17Greenwich 29.53 402 
22.Toby SPARKES16Larkfield 29.55 401 
22.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 29.55 401 
24.Angus WYATT18Sevenoaks 29.56 401 
25.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 29.60 399 
26.Benjamin CONNOR15White Oak 29.61 399 
27.Rhys GOLDHAWK18Margate 29.67 396 
28.James BARTLETT18Saxon Crown 29.73 394 
29.James RANDALL17Dartford 29.79 391 
30.Ross SMITH18White Oak 30.00 383 
31.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 30.01 383 
32.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 30.08 380 
33.Khan CHUNG18Margate 30.11 379 
34.Mark HANDLEY18Beckenham 30.17 377 
35.Stephen JONES15Black Lion 30.27 373 
36.Mikyle CARRICK16Thanet Swim 30.36 370 
37.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 30.38 369 
37.Daniel BASSETT15Erith & Dist 30.38 369 
39.Cameron FOREMAN16Co Cant'bury 30.59 361 
40.James SMITH15Dover Life 30.60 361 
41.Joseph SPEAR17Margate 30.73 357 
42.Omid HAKIMAZARI16White Oak 30.92 350 
43.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 30.98 348 
43.Matthew CHADWICK17RTW Monson 30.98 348 
45.Kieran FREEAR16White Oak 31.24 339 
46.Harvey IRVING15Greenwich 31.71 324 
47.James BELL17Larkfield 31.84 320 
48.George CARTER15Bromley 32.08 313 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 27.82 481 
2.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 29.17 417 
3.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 29.46 405 
4.Benjamin CONNOR15White Oak 29.61 399 
5.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 30.08 380 
6.Stephen JONES15Black Lion 30.27 373 
7.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 30.38 369 
7.Daniel BASSETT15Erith & Dist 30.38 369 
9.James SMITH15Dover Life 30.60 361 
10.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 30.98 348 
11.Harvey IRVING15Greenwich 31.71 324 
12.George CARTER15Bromley 32.08 313 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.George EVANS16Greenwich 29.12 419 
2.Barnabus WEBBORN16Hythe 29.15 418 
3.Toby SPARKES16Larkfield 29.55 401 
3.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 29.55 401 
5.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 29.60 399 
6.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 30.01 383 
7.Mikyle CARRICK16Thanet Swim 30.36 370 
8.Cameron FOREMAN16Co Cant'bury 30.59 361 
9.Omid HAKIMAZARI16White Oak 30.92 350 
10.Kieran FREEAR16White Oak 31.24 339 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 27.82 481 
2.George EVANS16Greenwich 29.12 419 
3.Barnabus WEBBORN16Hythe 29.15 418 
4.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 29.17 417 
5.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 29.46 405 
6.Toby SPARKES16Larkfield 29.55 401 
6.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 29.55 401 
8.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 29.60 399 
9.Benjamin CONNOR15White Oak 29.61 399 
10.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 30.01 383 
11.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 30.08 380 
12.Stephen JONES15Black Lion 30.27 373 
13.Mikyle CARRICK16Thanet Swim 30.36 370 
14.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 30.38 369 
14.Daniel BASSETT15Erith & Dist 30.38 369 
16.Cameron FOREMAN16Co Cant'bury 30.59 361 
17.James SMITH15Dover Life 30.60 361 
18.Omid HAKIMAZARI16White Oak 30.92 350 
19.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 30.98 348 
20.Kieran FREEAR16White Oak 31.24 339 
21.Harvey IRVING15Greenwich 31.71 324 
22.George CARTER15Bromley 32.08 313 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 27.18 515 
2.Lewis ROBERTS17Sevenoaks 27.58 493 
3.David HOPKINS17Black Lion 28.36 454 
4.Jack WILLIS17Dartford 28.54 445 
5.James PHILLIPS17Bromley 28.66 440 
6.Sam WOODARD17Co Cant'bury 28.72 437 
7.Sam HARVEY17Orpington OJ 28.95 426 
8.Richard KNIGHT17Bromley 29.19 416 
9.Alexander PICKSLEY17Greenwich 29.53 402 
10.Angus WYATT18Sevenoaks 29.56 401 
11.Rhys GOLDHAWK18Margate 29.67 396 
12.James BARTLETT18Saxon Crown 29.73 394 
13.James RANDALL17Dartford 29.79 391 
14.Ross SMITH18White Oak 30.00 383 
15.Khan CHUNG18Margate 30.11 379 
16.Mark HANDLEY18Beckenham 30.17 377 
17.Joseph SPEAR17Margate 30.73 357 
18.Matthew CHADWICK17RTW Monson 30.98 348 
19.James BELL17Larkfield 31.84 320 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Tom FOLEY22Sevenoaks 26.39 563 
2.James FLOYD19RTW Monson 26.75 541 
3.Oliver COE17Petts Wood 27.18 515 
4.Rohan GILES19Saxon Crown 27.56 494 
5.Lewis ROBERTS17Sevenoaks 27.58 493 
6.Sean PERFECT20Bromley 27.63 491 
7.Casey HARTE15Thanet Swim 27.82 481 
8.Dan CHANDLER19Gravesend 28.08 467 
9.David HOPKINS17Black Lion 28.36 454 
10.Jack WILLIS17Dartford 28.54 445 
11.James PHILLIPS17Bromley 28.66 440 
12.Sam WOODARD17Co Cant'bury 28.72 437 
13.Sam HARVEY17Orpington OJ 28.95 426 
14.George EVANS16Greenwich 29.12 419 
15.Barnabus WEBBORN16Hythe 29.15 418 
16.Evan WATERS15Dover Life 29.17 417 
17.Richard KNIGHT17Bromley 29.19 416 
18.Nick ROWE23Larkfield 29.26 413 
19.Jonathan GLENNY21Saxon Crown 29.42 406 
20.Timothy ADELANI15Beckenham 29.46 405 
21.Alexander PICKSLEY17Greenwich 29.53 402 
22.Toby SPARKES16Larkfield 29.55 401 
22.Jamie HOPPER16Co Cant'bury 29.55 401 
24.Angus WYATT18Sevenoaks 29.56 401 
25.James KENNEDY16Maidstone 29.60 399 
26.Benjamin CONNOR15White Oak 29.61 399 
27.Rhys GOLDHAWK18Margate 29.67 396 
28.James BARTLETT18Saxon Crown 29.73 394 
29.James RANDALL17Dartford 29.79 391 
30.Ross SMITH18White Oak 30.00 383 
31.Tariq HAMZA16Sevenoaks 30.01 383 
32.Harry INGAMELLS15Beckenham 30.08 380 
33.Khan CHUNG18Margate 30.11 379 
34.Mark HANDLEY18Beckenham 30.17 377 
35.Stephen JONES15Black Lion 30.27 373 
36.Mikyle CARRICK16Thanet Swim 30.36 370 
37.Joel LEVINE15Saxon Crown 30.38 369 
37.Daniel BASSETT15Erith & Dist 30.38 369 
39.Cameron FOREMAN16Co Cant'bury 30.59 361 
40.James SMITH15Dover Life 30.60 361 
41.Joseph SPEAR17Margate 30.73 357 
42.Omid HAKIMAZARI16White Oak 30.92 350 
43.Callum RYAN15RTW Monson 30.98 348 
43.Matthew CHADWICK17RTW Monson 30.98 348 
45.Kieran FREEAR16White Oak 31.24 339 
46.Harvey IRVING15Greenwich 31.71 324 
47.James BELL17Larkfield 31.84 320 
48.George CARTER15Bromley 32.08 313 

UP