Girls 09/14 Yrs 200m Breast HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Poppy HOLMES9Sevenoaks 3:31.09 259 50.451:44.122:38.65
2.Vita MILANA9Sevenoaks 3:34.08 248 49.751:45.822:41.21
3.Ava GOLDSON9Bromley 3:36.36 240 48.581:43.522:41.67
4.Emily DAS9RTW Monson 3:40.47 227 ---
5.Mae CHANDLER9Beckenham 3:52.36 194 54.481:53.512:53.53
6.Vaidehi PATEL9Beckenham 3:55.16 187 51.201:51.812:53.76
7.Sommer ANSLEY9Thanet Swim 3:55.99 185 52.951:55.112:56.88
8.Amie HAWKINS9Bexley 3:59.68 176 53.251:54.732:58.70

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON10Dartford 3:15.18 327 45.171:34.572:25.62
2.Beth WILLIAMS10Thanet Swim 3:18.01 313 45.961:36.862:28.87
3.Shannon DALLIGAN10Bexley 3:20.62 301 47.151:39.532:30.36
4.Poppy CARR10Dover Life 3:21.54 297 46.021:37.722:30.68
5.Madison RETOUR10Erith & Dist 3:26.99 274 ---
6.Madeline WESLEY10White Oak 3:28.61 268 ---
7.Robyn MOON10Thanet Swim 3:29.18 266 ---
8.Emma KAY10Ashford Town 3:29.78 263 49.041:42.502:38.01
9.Maisie MACARTNEY10Thanet Swim 3:31.29 258 48.821:44.452:39.16
10.Jessica OWEN10Bexley 3:33.33 251 ---
11.Lauren BRADDON10Black Lion 3:36.28 240 50.021:45.512:42.15
12.Imogen MEERS10Bromley 3:38.51 233 47.021:44.262:40.65
13.Keleece BULL10Dover Life 3:44.49 215 51.121:47.742:46.40
 Harriet BIRD10Bexley DNC      
 Jade FARROW10White Oak DQ T-6L      

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Hannah WAIN11Dover Life 3:03.58 393 ---
2.Caitlin FEARON11RTW Monson 3:04.29 389 -1:28.96-
3.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH11Black Lion 3:04.97 385 43.571:31.642:18.69
4.Katie ISAACS11Black Lion 3:07.78 368 41.691:30.192:19.26
5.Jade COATSWORTH11Sevenoaks 3:07.97 366 44.041:31.602:20.66
6.Imogen HAWKINS11Sevenoaks 3:11.06 349 45.501:35.152:24.03
7.Rosanna ARNOLD11Maidstone 3:12.48 341 45.151:35.562:25.25
8.Samantha ALLEN11Thanet Swim 3:14.64 330 ---
9.Jade DIXON11Bexley 3:14.89 329 46.201:35.922:25.89
10.Ruby WATERS11Beckenham 3:15.13 327 25.131:35.04-
11.Olivia GARVIN11Beckenham 3:17.95 314 44.361:35.502:27.13
12.Tamsin WILMSHURST11Thanet Swim 3:18.20 312 ---
13.Phoebe HAMPSON11Bromley 3:19.01 309 44.691:35.062:28.03
14.Ninah STRYDOM11Sevenoaks 3:21.42 298 45.491:37.022:29.00
15.Jessie SILVER11Thanet Swim 3:23.20 290 46.451:39.032:31.71
16.Stephanie ANDREWS11RTW Monson 3:23.85 287 44.821:36.812:30.49

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON12RTW Monson 2:55.54 450 39.72--
2.Tilly EVANS12Greenwich 2:57.37 436 39.771:25.422:11.64
3.Ellie ABELA12Maidstone 2:58.19 430 42.431:27.072:13.25
4.Lucy GRANT12Beckenham 3:02.24 402 39.161:24.792:13.40
5.Charlotte GREGORY12Orpington OJ 3:05.04 384 41.181:29.252:17.50
6.Georgia COLLETT12Maidstone 3:06.92 373 43.231:30.752:20.76
7.Hannah DENNY12Thanet Swim 3:12.53 341 41.491:30.262:21.69

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie WALLER13Dover Life 2:41.51 578 36.01-1:59.06
2.Eleanor WEYMOUTH13Co Cant'bury 2:58.33 429 40.80-1:26.10
3.Amber GIBBS13Maidstone 3:01.14 410 40.12-1:27.04
4.Chanel ROBINSON13Greenw Bo Ma 3:03.02 397 ---
5.Olivia WYATT13Sevenoaks 3:05.25 383 ---
6.Alexandra SCOTT13Ashford Town 3:05.95 379 ---
7.Emily COOPER13Black Lion 3:07.29 370 43.031:32.522:20.80
8.Kristyana PAPA-ADAMS13Thanet Swim 3:07.36 370 43.411:32.302:21.16
9.Shannon ELVY13Black Lion 3:07.67 368 ---
10.Sara WAIN13Dover Life 3:10.03 355 ---
11.Sophie PEMBROKE13Dartford 3:11.04 349 42.351:31.692:22.16
12.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 3:12.47 341 42.751:32.093:12.47
13.Siobhan SINCLAIR-STRON13Larkfield 3:13.31 337 43.901:34.022:24.85
 Emily WOOD13Ashford Town DNC      

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 2:46.73 525 36.571:18.402:02.21
2.Laura CRAIG14Thanet Swim 2:51.50 483 38.941:23.602:08.15
3.Grace WHITE14Thanet Swim 2:55.50 450 -1:24.182:11.07
4.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 2:55.77 448 38.27-1:22.83
5.Ellen DUNBAR14Greenwich 2:56.81 440 38.151:22.192:10.36
6.Jacinta BARHAM14Black Lion 2:57.64 434 39.21-1:23.51
7.Phoebe GOOLD14Beckenham 2:58.26 430 40.48--
8.Ellen SCHOLES14Bromley 2:58.84 426 40.111:26.182:11.88
9.Ellen BERRY-MCINTOSH14Margate 3:06.90 373 40.231:27.292:14.23

UP