Girls 11/14 Yrs 100m Breast HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Caitlin FEARON11RTW Monson 1:23.60 421 39.79
2.Hannah WAIN11Dover Life 1:25.10 399 40.38
3.Jade COATSWORTH11Sevenoaks 1:26.15 385 40.95
4.Katie ISAACS11Black Lion 1:26.71 378 41.06
5.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT11Beckenham 1:26.98 374 40.59
6.Rosanna ARNOLD11Maidstone 1:27.82 363 42.50
7.Lily SNELL11Orpington OJ 1:29.52 343 41.74
8.Olivia GARVIN11Beckenham 1:29.89 339 42.57
9.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH11Black Lion 1:30.01 338 43.37
10.Ruby WATERS11Beckenham 1:30.71 330 42.52
11.Sophie BOYLE11Black Lion 1:31.90 317 43.69
12.Tessa NOLAN11White Oak 1:33.21 304 44.51
13.Imogen HAWKINS11Sevenoaks 1:33.28 303 44.99
14.Ninah STRYDOM11Sevenoaks 1:33.63 300 44.46
15.Phoebe HAMPSON11Bromley 1:34.83 289 43.92
16.Jessie SILVER11Thanet Swim 1:34.97 287 44.89
17.Stephanie ANDREWS11RTW Monson 1:35.26 285 45.13

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON12RTW Monson 1:19.94 482 37.58
2.Tilly EVANS12Greenwich 1:20.13 479 38.70
3.Lucy GRANT12Beckenham 1:21.61 453 37.67
4.Charlotte GREGORY12Orpington OJ 1:25.16 399 39.80
5.Ellie ABELA12Maidstone 1:25.44 395 41.01
6.Isabelle BOOTH12Sevenoaks 1:26.78 377 41.55
7.Sabrina SINHA12Beckenham 1:27.32 370 42.49
8.Hannah DENNY12Thanet Swim 1:27.48 368 41.47
9.Georgia COLLETT12Maidstone 1:28.49 355 42.47
10.Isabella WOODS12Sevenoaks 1:31.11 325 43.04
11.Natasha HAINSWORTH12Beckenham 1:31.82 318 42.81
12.Natalie SMITH12Gravesend 1:33.01 306 43.22

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie WALLER13Dover Life 1:16.53 549 36.48
2.Emily WOOD13Ashford Town 1:20.14 478 39.41
3.Amber GIBBS13Maidstone 1:22.97 431 39.55
4.Eleanor WEYMOUTH13Co Cant'bury 1:23.63 421 40.41
5.Sara WAIN13Dover Life 1:25.36 396 39.80
6.Chanel ROBINSON13Greenw Bo Ma 1:25.49 394 39.91
7.Sophie CARD13Dover Life 1:25.57 393 40.96
8.Sophie PEMBROKE13Dartford 1:26.01 387 40.66
9.Olivia WYATT13Sevenoaks 1:27.20 371 42.22
10.Emily COOPER13Black Lion 1:28.34 357 41.83
11.Shannon ELVY13Black Lion 1:28.45 356 -
12.Siobhan SINCLAIR-STRON13Larkfield 1:29.31 346 42.48
13.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 1:31.06 326 42.79
 Georgina POWELL13Sevenoaks DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 1:14.18 603 34.83
2.Ellen DUNBAR14Greenwich 1:19.20 496 37.01
3.Laura CRAIG14Thanet Swim 1:21.15 461 38.41
4.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 1:22.53 438 39.36
5.Grace WHITE14Thanet Swim 1:22.74 435 39.32
6.Phoebe GOOLD14Beckenham 1:22.89 432 40.02
7.Jacinta BARHAM14Black Lion 1:23.13 429 38.76
8.Ellen SCHOLES14Bromley 1:23.53 422 39.74
9.Lucy MORGAN14Co Cant'bury 1:23.97 416 38.31
10.Georgia HARRIS14Beckenham 1:24.19 413 40.11
11.Holly ANDREWS14Orpington OJ 1:25.00 401 40.03
12.Ellen BERRY-MCINTOSH14Margate 1:26.39 382 40.42
13.Grace OCKWELL14Beckenham 1:27.38 369 41.17

UP