Girls 09/14 Yrs 50m Breast HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Ava GOLDSON9Bromley 45.17 259 
2.Poppy HOLMES9Sevenoaks 46.89 231 
3.Jennifer ADAMS9Hythe 48.85 204 
3.Tiegan CHILD9Bexley 48.85 204 
5.Vita MILANA9Sevenoaks 48.86 204 
6.Vaidehi PATEL9Beckenham 48.94 203 
7.Emily DAS9RTW Monson 49.04 202 
8.Libby CHEESEMAN9Bromley 49.82 193 
9.Nicola CROUCH9Faversham 50.33 187 
10.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM9Saxon Crown 50.83 181 
11.Sommer ANSLEY9Thanet Swim 51.14 178 
12.Matilda JARVIS9Greenw Bo Ma 52.03 169 
13.Eve LUHMANN9Bexley 53.70 154 
 Lili JONES9Orpington OJ DQ SL-   

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Daisy ANDERSON10Dartford 43.18 296 
2.Poppy CARR10Dover Life 44.62 268 
3.Beth WILLIAMS10Thanet Swim 44.71 267 
3.Shannon DALLIGAN10Bexley 44.71 267 
5.Maisie MACARTNEY10Thanet Swim 46.53 237 
6.Madison RETOUR10Erith & Dist 46.73 234 
7.Jade FARROW10White Oak 46.86 232 
8.Jessica OWEN10Bexley 46.89 231 
9.Robyn MOON10Thanet Swim 46.97 230 
10.Lauren BRADDON10Black Lion 47.17 227 
11.Harriet BIRD10Bexley 47.64 220 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT11Beckenham 38.83 408 
2.Hannah WAIN11Dover Life 39.02 402 
3.Caitlin FEARON11RTW Monson 39.03 401 
4.Jade COATSWORTH11Sevenoaks 39.63 383 
5.Lily SNELL11Orpington OJ 40.29 365 
6.Katie ISAACS11Black Lion 40.57 357 
7.Olivia GARVIN11Beckenham 40.67 355 
8.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH11Black Lion 40.91 348 
9.Ruby WATERS11Beckenham 40.92 348 
10.Tessa NOLAN11White Oak 41.72 328 
11.Imogen HAWKINS11Sevenoaks 42.38 313 
12.Rhiannon GOLDHAWK11Margate 42.64 308 
13.Rosanna ARNOLD11Maidstone 42.80 304 
14.Emma WADE11Bromley 43.25 295 
15.Ninah STRYDOM11Sevenoaks 43.39 292 
16.Tamsin WILMSHURST11Thanet Swim 43.65 287 
17.Phoebe HAMPSON11Bromley 43.74 285 
18.Jessie SILVER11Thanet Swim 43.86 283 
19.Sophie BOYLE11Black Lion 43.87 282 
20.Oliva KELLY11Edenbridge 44.01 280 
21.Samantha ALLEN11Thanet Swim 44.16 277 
22.Grace SCOPES11Bromley 44.28 275 
23.Jessica LAWES11Edenbridge 44.35 273 
24.Stephanie ANDREWS11RTW Monson 44.65 268 
25.Holly THOMSON-FROST11Sevenoaks 44.80 265 
26.Elizabeth COVENEY11Sevenoaks 45.38 255 
27.Pollyanna RIMELL11Sevenoaks 45.73 249 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Tilly EVANS12Greenwich 36.98 472 
2.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON12RTW Monson 37.69 446 
3.Lucy GRANT12Beckenham 38.02 434 
4.Ellie ABELA12Maidstone 39.33 392 
5.Charlotte GREGORY12Orpington OJ 39.44 389 
6.Evie WALSH12Gravesend 40.04 372 
7.Georgia COLLETT12Maidstone 40.28 365 
8.Hannah DENNY12Thanet Swim 40.35 363 
9.Sabrina SINHA12Beckenham 40.53 358 
10.Rachelle NAUDE12Maidstone 40.79 351 
11.Sophie LEWIS WARD12Beckenham 40.87 349 
12.Georgia MILES12Margate 40.99 346 
13.Natasha HAINSWORTH12Beckenham 41.40 336 
14.Fay GIBSON12Orpington OJ 41.43 335 
15.Natalie SMITH12Gravesend 41.67 330 
16.Georgia BURDETT12Erith & Dist 41.81 326 
17.Joy BENSON-SULE12Saxon Crown 42.55 310 
18.Flora WESTLAKE12Faversham 42.74 305 
19.Jasmine ARNOLD12Maidstone 43.14 297 
20.Beth DAVIS12Greenwich 43.20 296 
21.Ailsa MACRAE12Thanet Swim 43.87 282 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie WALLER13Dover Life 35.16 549 
2.Emily WOOD13Ashford Town 36.81 478 
3.Sara WAIN13Dover Life 38.45 420 
4.Eleanor WEYMOUTH13Co Cant'bury 38.66 413 
5.Grace WALKER13Hythe 38.71 411 
6.Sophie PEMBROKE13Dartford 39.13 398 
7.Amber GIBBS13Maidstone 39.32 392 
8.Sophie CARD13Dover Life 39.43 389 
9.Chanel ROBINSON13Greenw Bo Ma 39.54 386 
10.Lizzie FOX13Sevenoaks 39.70 381 
11.Emily COOPER13Black Lion 39.85 377 
12.Olivia WYATT13Sevenoaks 40.06 371 
13.Savanna JEMMETT13RTW Monson 40.11 370 
14.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 40.26 366 
15.Siobhan SINCLAIR-STRON13Larkfield 41.01 346 
16.Darcey BARHAM13Black Lion 41.63 331 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 34.21 596 
2.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 36.52 490 
3.Ellen DUNBAR14Greenwich 37.10 467 
4.Laura CRAIG14Thanet Swim 37.23 462 
5.Lucy MORGAN14Co Cant'bury 37.68 446 
6.Phoebe GOOLD14Beckenham 37.87 439 
7.Ellen SCHOLES14Bromley 38.29 425 
8.Jacinta BARHAM14Black Lion 38.71 411 
9.Grace WHITE14Thanet Swim 38.84 407 
10.Jessica DEVEREUX14Co Cant'bury 39.02 402 
11.Georgia HARRIS14Beckenham 39.27 394 
12.Holly ANDREWS14Orpington OJ 39.28 394 
13.Grace OCKWELL14Beckenham 40.53 358 
14.Victoria WARD14Bromley 41.42 336 
15.Marie DEANE14Beckenham 41.88 325 

UP