Girls Open 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin FEARON06/08/00RTW Monson 10:07.56 537 
 50m 32.21100m 1:09.92150m 1:48.56200m 2:27.10250m 3:05.79300m 3:44.89350m 4:23.71400m 5:03.24
 450m 5:42.45500m 6:21.24550m 6:59.63600m 7:38.20650m 8:16.29700m 8:54.38750m 9:31.86800m 10:07.56
2.Hannah WAIN06/11/00Dover Life 10:18.24 510 
 50m 33.48100m 1:10.92150m 1:49.81200m 2:29.13250m 3:07.79300m 3:46.63350m 4:25.64400m 5:05.48
 450m 5:45.27500m 6:25.51550m 7:04.83600m 7:44.50650m 8:23.70700m 9:03.14750m 9:41.02800m 10:18.24
3.Imogen HAWKINS29/06/00Sevenoaks 10:42.80 454 
 50m 34.96100m 1:13.71150m 1:54.19200m 2:34.68250m 3:15.90300m 3:57.15350m 4:38.80400m 5:20.41
 450m 6:01.87500m 6:43.57550m 7:25.33600m 8:07.06650m 8:45.89700m 9:26.28750m 10:06.02800m 10:42.80
4.Elloise CLEMENTS12/06/00Thanet Swim 11:06.34 407 
 50m 35.69100m 1:16.03150m 1:57.33200m 2:39.63250m 3:21.76300m 4:04.11350m 4:46.43400m 5:28.69
 450m 6:11.22500m 6:54.57550m 7:37.44600m 8:21.02650m 9:03.24700m 9:46.05750m 10:26.96800m 11:06.34
5.Jade COATSWORTH20/03/00Sevenoaks 11:13.32 395 
 50m 35.65100m 1:16.11150m 1:57.61200m 2:40.74250m 3:23.77300m 4:06.21350m 4:49.67400m 5:33.04
 450m 6:16.98500m 7:00.88550m 7:44.18600m 8:27.32650m 9:10.29700m 9:52.72750m 10:35.24800m 11:13.32
6.Ninah STRYDOM14/09/00Sevenoaks 11:22.40 379 
 50m 33.83100m 1:12.80150m 1:54.91200m 2:37.21250m 3:20.26300m 4:03.69350m 4:46.62400m 5:30.63
 450m 6:14.49500m 6:58.59550m 7:43.27600m 8:27.65650m 9:11.64700m 9:55.96750m 10:39.29800m 11:22.40

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Anna BROOMFIELD13/11/99Black Lion 10:23.98 496 
 50m 34.28100m 1:12.49150m 1:51.18200m 2:30.10250m 3:09.38300m 3:48.79350m 4:28.71400m 5:08.26
 450m 5:47.70500m 6:27.62550m 7:07.82600m 7:47.94650m 8:27.87700m 9:07.78750m 9:46.85800m 10:23.98
2.Ellie ABELA15/05/99Maidstone 10:30.93 480 
 50m 34.99100m 1:13.67150m 1:53.14200m 2:33.36250m 3:13.28300m 3:52.71350m 4:32.41400m 5:12.26
 450m 5:52.37500m 6:32.71550m 7:12.92600m 7:53.51650m 8:33.32700m 9:13.56750m 9:53.04800m 10:30.93
3.Sabrina SINHA19/04/99Beckenham 10:34.12 473 
 50m 34.11100m 1:12.24150m 1:51.91200m 2:32.16250m 3:12.70300m 3:52.85350m 4:33.63400m 5:13.28
 450m 5:54.32500m 6:35.35550m 7:15.95600m 7:56.58650m 8:36.65700m 9:17.14750m 9:56.78800m 10:34.12
4.Isabella WOODS27/05/99Sevenoaks 10:36.28 468 
 50m 34.36100m 1:12.93150m 1:52.58200m 2:32.40250m 3:12.98300m 3:54.05350m 4:34.46400m 5:15.55
 450m 5:56.31500m 6:37.37550m 7:18.69600m 8:00.27650m 8:40.51700m 9:20.59750m 9:59.63800m 10:36.28
5.Sophie LEWIS WARD07/04/99Beckenham 10:37.04 466 
 50m 34.87100m 1:13.42150m 1:53.03200m 2:32.85250m 3:13.04300m 3:54.01350m 4:34.77400m 5:15.76
 450m 5:56.48500m 6:37.63550m 7:19.11600m 7:59.43650m 8:40.18700m 9:20.16750m 9:59.93800m 10:37.04
6.Charlotte HOOK04/02/00Sevenoaks 10:58.70 422 
 50m 35.19100m 1:14.31150m 1:54.61200m 2:35.36250m 3:16.82300m 3:58.32350m 4:40.45400m 5:22.09
 450m 6:04.05500m 6:47.53550m 7:29.62600m 8:12.06650m 8:54.97700m 9:37.03750m 10:18.94800m 10:58.70
7.Natalie SMITH10/12/99Greenw Bo Ma 11:07.10 406 
 50m 36.69100m 1:17.05150m 1:59.14200m 2:40.75250m 3:23.05300m 4:05.94350m 4:47.97400m -
 450m 6:13.46500m 6:55.72550m 7:38.66600m 8:20.97650m 9:03.16700m 9:45.65750m 10:26.83800m 11:07.10

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Becky MONAGHAN12/08/98Sevenoaks 10:03.00 550 
 50m 32.47100m 1:08.19150m 1:45.62200m 2:22.85250m 3:01.01300m 3:38.89350m 4:17.15400m 4:55.57
 450m 5:34.38500m 6:12.99550m 6:52.00600m 7:31.13650m 8:09.97700m 8:48.77750m 9:26.70800m 10:03.00
2.Georgia GARDINER31/03/98Co Cant'bury 10:07.61 537 
 50m 33.37100m 1:11.21150m 1:49.58200m 2:28.08250m 3:06.84300m 3:45.51350m 4:24.05400m 5:02.76
 450m 5:41.25500m 6:19.35550m 6:58.46600m 7:37.05650m 8:16.23700m 8:54.61750m 9:32.51800m 10:07.61
3.Eleanor WEYMOUTH31/03/98Co Cant'bury 10:07.91 536 
 50m 33.79100m 1:11.45150m 1:49.64200m 2:28.20250m 3:06.71300m 3:45.30350m 4:23.96400m 5:02.43
 450m 5:40.82500m 6:19.12550m 6:57.92600m 7:36.67650m 8:15.64700m 8:54.37750m 9:32.17800m 10:07.91
4.Charlotte CHAPMAN23/08/98RTW Monson 10:11.61 527 
 50m 33.00100m 1:09.86150m 1:47.27200m 2:24.96250m 3:03.20300m 3:42.01350m 4:20.14400m 4:59.56
 450m 5:38.66500m 6:17.79550m 6:57.37600m 7:37.03650m 8:16.22700m 8:55.66750m 9:34.48800m 10:11.61
5.Emily WOOD17/02/99Ashford Town 10:15.29 517 
 50m 32.07100m 1:08.39150m 1:47.17200m 2:25.63250m 3:04.65300m 3:44.13350m 4:23.87400m 5:02.74
 450m 5:42.67500m 6:22.71550m 7:02.90600m 7:42.40650m 8:21.88700m 9:01.19750m 9:39.21800m 10:15.29
6.Alexandra SCOTT08/08/98Ashford Town 10:21.30 502 
 50m 33.90100m 1:12.18150m 1:51.84200m 2:31.61250m 3:11.35300m 3:50.69350m 4:30.50400m 5:10.27
 450m 5:50.01500m 6:29.40550m 7:09.27600m 7:48.66650m 8:28.09700m 9:06.77750m 9:45.08800m 10:21.30
7.Kristyana PAPA-ADAMS17/08/98Thanet Swim 10:34.92 471 
 50m 34.75100m 1:13.85150m 1:54.22200m 2:34.77250m 3:15.74300m 3:56.42350m 4:37.35400m 5:17.89
 450m 5:58.33500m 6:38.78550m 7:19.38600m 7:59.29650m 8:39.36700m 9:18.86750m 9:57.50800m 10:34.92
8.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE18/10/98Orpington OJ 10:37.91 464 
 50m 35.22100m 1:15.02150m 1:55.19200m 2:35.41250m 3:15.91300m 3:57.39350m 4:38.19400m 5:18.06
 450m 5:58.43500m 6:39.11550m 7:20.12600m 8:00.98650m 8:40.54700m 9:21.58750m 10:00.65800m 10:37.91
9.Olivia WYATT11/02/99Sevenoaks 10:41.81 456 
 50m 34.63100m 1:13.57150m 1:53.78200m 2:34.49250m 3:15.56300m 3:56.32350m 4:37.19400m 5:19.03
 450m 5:59.70500m 6:41.34550m 7:22.20600m 8:03.40650m 8:44.02700m 9:24.56750m 10:04.71800m 10:41.81
10.Natasha WARR22/05/98Dartford 10:41.92 456 
 50m 34.77100m 1:14.44150m 1:55.16200m 2:35.71250m 3:16.61300m 3:57.72350m 4:38.74400m 5:19.68
 450m 6:01.05500m 6:42.18550m 7:23.12600m 8:03.83650m 8:44.59700m 9:25.17750m 10:03.91800m 10:41.92

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Laura CRAIG28/10/97Thanet Swim 9:54.34 574 
 50m 32.20100m 1:07.73150m 1:44.93200m 2:22.33250m 2:59.91300m 3:37.68350m 4:14.76400m 4:52.98
 450m 5:31.41500m 6:09.51550m 6:48.01600m 7:26.47650m 8:04.50700m 8:42.21750m 9:19.47800m 9:54.34
2.Sian ROWE30/04/97Beckenham 10:14.38 520 
 50m 32.30100m 1:09.68150m 1:48.27200m 2:26.91250m 3:05.78300m 3:44.64350m 4:23.86400m 5:02.95
 450m 5:41.93500m 6:20.94550m 7:00.11600m 7:39.27650m 8:18.45700m 8:57.74750m 9:36.30800m 10:14.38
3.Ellie COX16/09/97Gravesend 10:28.20 486 
 50m 33.28100m 1:11.85150m 1:51.52200m 2:31.70250m 3:11.28300m 3:51.58350m 4:31.29400m 5:11.82
 450m 5:51.85500m 6:31.94550m 7:12.10600m 7:51.74650m 8:31.16700m 9:10.50750m 9:49.98800m 10:28.20

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Natasha SINHA10/01/97Beckenham 9:28.48 656 
 50m 31.70100m 1:06.40150m 1:41.76200m 2:17.16250m 2:52.41300m 3:27.65350m 4:03.19400m 4:38.99
 450m 5:14.98500m 5:51.02550m 6:27.70600m 7:04.28650m 7:40.83700m 8:17.51750m 8:53.87800m 9:28.48
2.Katie LATHAM06/01/97Thanet Swim 9:34.22 637 
 50m 29.69100m 1:02.96150m 1:37.37200m 2:12.07250m 2:47.73300m 3:23.25350m 3:59.65400m 4:36.81
 450m 5:15.71500m 5:53.93550m 6:32.11600m 7:09.41650m 7:46.00700m 8:23.28750m 8:59.81800m 9:34.22
3.Georgia MILLER13/03/97Sevenoaks 9:36.94 628 
 50m 31.09100m 1:06.25150m 1:41.84200m 2:17.52250m 2:53.95300m 3:30.43350m 4:07.38400m 4:44.07
 450m 5:20.93500m 5:57.95550m 6:34.26600m 7:11.36650m 7:47.95700m 8:25.46750m 9:01.50800m 9:36.94
4.Lauren JOY08/02/97Thanet Swim 9:46.30 598 
 50m 31.55100m 1:06.48150m 1:42.86200m 2:19.68250m 2:57.24300m 4:49.02350m 4:11.40400m 6:03.49
 450m 5:26.17500m 7:18.20550m 6:41.13600m 8:32.37650m 7:55.53700m 9:46.30750m 9:09.95800m 9:46.30
5.Alice LATHAM06/01/97Thanet Swim 9:53.83 576 
 50m 32.24100m 1:07.84150m 1:44.38200m 2:21.30250m 2:58.66300m 3:35.73350m 4:13.12400m 4:51.07
 450m 5:29.15500m 6:07.24550m 6:45.30600m 7:24.00650m 8:02.74700m 8:41.24750m 9:18.31800m 9:53.83
6.Eve CARLESS26/03/96RTW Monson 9:55.68 570 
 50m 31.98100m 1:06.68150m 1:42.39200m 2:18.48250m 2:54.92300m 3:32.01350m 4:09.35400m 4:47.47
 450m 5:25.70500m 6:04.73550m 6:43.31600m 7:22.75650m 8:02.39700m 8:42.31750m 9:20.86800m 9:55.68

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren WALTON21/07/95Beckenham 9:00.35 764 
 50m 29.90100m 1:02.44150m 1:35.45200m 2:08.78250m 2:42.51300m 3:16.48350m 3:50.57400m 4:25.19
 450m 4:59.35500m 5:34.40550m 6:09.34600m 6:44.13650m 7:18.96700m 7:53.93750m 8:28.59800m 9:00.35
2.Rebecca WALTON21/07/95Beckenham 9:19.25 689 
 50m 31.22100m 1:05.24150m 1:40.47200m 2:15.79250m 2:51.26300m 3:26.30350m 4:01.78400m 4:37.56
 450m 5:13.09500m 5:48.99550m 6:24.62600m 6:59.53650m 7:34.36700m 8:09.81750m 8:44.81800m 9:19.25
3.Elizabeth HATHAWAY20/12/95RTW Monson 9:24.61 670 
 50m 30.66100m 1:04.43150m 1:39.37200m 2:14.62250m 2:50.11300m 3:25.49350m 4:00.69400m 4:36.19
 450m 5:12.24500m 5:48.44550m 6:24.49600m 7:01.06650m 7:37.52700m 8:13.85750m 8:49.51800m 9:24.61
4.Sophie SIMPSON12/03/96Beckenham 9:33.80 638 
 50m 31.62100m 1:06.45150m 1:42.02200m 2:18.13250m 2:54.28300m 3:30.57350m 4:06.78400m 4:43.39
 450m 5:20.19500m 5:57.53550m 6:34.78600m 7:11.96650m 7:48.60700m 8:24.94750m 9:00.87800m 9:33.80
5.Olivia HANDLEY05/02/96Beckenham 9:45.97 599 
 50m 32.70100m 1:08.43150m 1:45.05200m 2:21.50250m 2:58.23300m 3:34.89350m 4:11.89400m 4:48.79
 450m 5:26.05500m 6:03.16550m 6:40.45600m 7:17.90650m 7:55.70700m 8:33.32750m 9:10.46800m 9:45.97

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren WALTON21/07/95Beckenham 9:00.35 764 
 50m 29.90100m 1:02.44150m 1:35.45200m 2:08.78250m 2:42.51300m 3:16.48350m 3:50.57400m 4:25.19
 450m 4:59.35500m 5:34.40550m 6:09.34600m 6:44.13650m 7:18.96700m 7:53.93750m 8:28.59800m 9:00.35
2.Rebecca WALTON21/07/95Beckenham 9:19.25 689 
 50m 31.22100m 1:05.24150m 1:40.47200m 2:15.79250m 2:51.26300m 3:26.30350m 4:01.78400m 4:37.56
 450m 5:13.09500m 5:48.99550m 6:24.62600m 6:59.53650m 7:34.36700m 8:09.81750m 8:44.81800m 9:19.25
3.Elizabeth HATHAWAY20/12/95RTW Monson 9:24.61 670 
 50m 30.66100m 1:04.43150m 1:39.37200m 2:14.62250m 2:50.11300m 3:25.49350m 4:00.69400m 4:36.19
 450m 5:12.24500m 5:48.44550m 6:24.49600m 7:01.06650m 7:37.52700m 8:13.85750m 8:49.51800m 9:24.61
4.Natasha SINHA10/01/97Beckenham 9:28.48 656 
 50m 31.70100m 1:06.40150m 1:41.76200m 2:17.16250m 2:52.41300m 3:27.65350m 4:03.19400m 4:38.99
 450m 5:14.98500m 5:51.02550m 6:27.70600m 7:04.28650m 7:40.83700m 8:17.51750m 8:53.87800m 9:28.48
5.Sophie SIMPSON12/03/96Beckenham 9:33.80 638 
 50m 31.62100m 1:06.45150m 1:42.02200m 2:18.13250m 2:54.28300m 3:30.57350m 4:06.78400m 4:43.39
 450m 5:20.19500m 5:57.53550m 6:34.78600m 7:11.96650m 7:48.60700m 8:24.94750m 9:00.87800m 9:33.80
6.Katie LATHAM06/01/97Thanet Swim 9:34.22 637 
 50m 29.69100m 1:02.96150m 1:37.37200m 2:12.07250m 2:47.73300m 3:23.25350m 3:59.65400m 4:36.81
 450m 5:15.71500m 5:53.93550m 6:32.11600m 7:09.41650m 7:46.00700m 8:23.28750m 8:59.81800m 9:34.22
7.Georgia MILLER13/03/97Sevenoaks 9:36.94 628 
 50m 31.09100m 1:06.25150m 1:41.84200m 2:17.52250m 2:53.95300m 3:30.43350m 4:07.38400m 4:44.07
 450m 5:20.93500m 5:57.95550m 6:34.26600m 7:11.36650m 7:47.95700m 8:25.46750m 9:01.50800m 9:36.94
8.Olivia HANDLEY05/02/96Beckenham 9:45.97 599 
 50m 32.70100m 1:08.43150m 1:45.05200m 2:21.50250m 2:58.23300m 3:34.89350m 4:11.89400m 4:48.79
 450m 5:26.05500m 6:03.16550m 6:40.45600m 7:17.90650m 7:55.70700m 8:33.32750m 9:10.46800m 9:45.97
9.Lauren JOY08/02/97Thanet Swim 9:46.30 598 
 50m 31.55100m 1:06.48150m 1:42.86200m 2:19.68250m 2:57.24300m 4:49.02350m 4:11.40400m 6:03.49
 450m 5:26.17500m 7:18.20550m 6:41.13600m 8:32.37650m 7:55.53700m 9:46.30750m 9:09.95800m 9:46.30
10.Alice LATHAM06/01/97Thanet Swim 9:53.83 576 
 50m 32.24100m 1:07.84150m 1:44.38200m 2:21.30250m 2:58.66300m 3:35.73350m 4:13.12400m 4:51.07
 450m 5:29.15500m 6:07.24550m 6:45.30600m 7:24.00650m 8:02.74700m 8:41.24750m 9:18.31800m 9:53.83
11.Laura CRAIG28/10/97Thanet Swim 9:54.34 574 
 50m 32.20100m 1:07.73150m 1:44.93200m 2:22.33250m 2:59.91300m 3:37.68350m 4:14.76400m 4:52.98
 450m 5:31.41500m 6:09.51550m 6:48.01600m 7:26.47650m 8:04.50700m 8:42.21750m 9:19.47800m 9:54.34
12.Eve CARLESS26/03/96RTW Monson 9:55.68 570 
 50m 31.98100m 1:06.68150m 1:42.39200m 2:18.48250m 2:54.92300m 3:32.01350m 4:09.35400m 4:47.47
 450m 5:25.70500m 6:04.73550m 6:43.31600m 7:22.75650m 8:02.39700m 8:42.31750m 9:20.86800m 9:55.68
13.Becky MONAGHAN12/08/98Sevenoaks 10:03.00 550 
 50m 32.47100m 1:08.19150m 1:45.62200m 2:22.85250m 3:01.01300m 3:38.89350m 4:17.15400m 4:55.57
 450m 5:34.38500m 6:12.99550m 6:52.00600m 7:31.13650m 8:09.97700m 8:48.77750m 9:26.70800m 10:03.00
14.Caitlin FEARON06/08/00RTW Monson 10:07.56 537 
 50m 32.21100m 1:09.92150m 1:48.56200m 2:27.10250m 3:05.79300m 3:44.89350m 4:23.71400m 5:03.24
 450m 5:42.45500m 6:21.24550m 6:59.63600m 7:38.20650m 8:16.29700m 8:54.38750m 9:31.86800m 10:07.56
15.Georgia GARDINER31/03/98Co Cant'bury 10:07.61 537 
 50m 33.37100m 1:11.21150m 1:49.58200m 2:28.08250m 3:06.84300m 3:45.51350m 4:24.05400m 5:02.76
 450m 5:41.25500m 6:19.35550m 6:58.46600m 7:37.05650m 8:16.23700m 8:54.61750m 9:32.51800m 10:07.61
16.Eleanor WEYMOUTH31/03/98Co Cant'bury 10:07.91 536 
 50m 33.79100m 1:11.45150m 1:49.64200m 2:28.20250m 3:06.71300m 3:45.30350m 4:23.96400m 5:02.43
 450m 5:40.82500m 6:19.12550m 6:57.92600m 7:36.67650m 8:15.64700m 8:54.37750m 9:32.17800m 10:07.91
17.Charlotte CHAPMAN23/08/98RTW Monson 10:11.61 527 
 50m 33.00100m 1:09.86150m 1:47.27200m 2:24.96250m 3:03.20300m 3:42.01350m 4:20.14400m 4:59.56
 450m 5:38.66500m 6:17.79550m 6:57.37600m 7:37.03650m 8:16.22700m 8:55.66750m 9:34.48800m 10:11.61
18.Sian ROWE30/04/97Beckenham 10:14.38 520 
 50m 32.30100m 1:09.68150m 1:48.27200m 2:26.91250m 3:05.78300m 3:44.64350m 4:23.86400m 5:02.95
 450m 5:41.93500m 6:20.94550m 7:00.11600m 7:39.27650m 8:18.45700m 8:57.74750m 9:36.30800m 10:14.38
19.Emily WOOD17/02/99Ashford Town 10:15.29 517 
 50m 32.07100m 1:08.39150m 1:47.17200m 2:25.63250m 3:04.65300m 3:44.13350m 4:23.87400m 5:02.74
 450m 5:42.67500m 6:22.71550m 7:02.90600m 7:42.40650m 8:21.88700m 9:01.19750m 9:39.21800m 10:15.29
20.Hannah WAIN06/11/00Dover Life 10:18.24 510 
 50m 33.48100m 1:10.92150m 1:49.81200m 2:29.13250m 3:07.79300m 3:46.63350m 4:25.64400m 5:05.48
 450m 5:45.27500m 6:25.51550m 7:04.83600m 7:44.50650m 8:23.70700m 9:03.14750m 9:41.02800m 10:18.24
21.Alexandra SCOTT08/08/98Ashford Town 10:21.30 502 
 50m 33.90100m 1:12.18150m 1:51.84200m 2:31.61250m 3:11.35300m 3:50.69350m 4:30.50400m 5:10.27
 450m 5:50.01500m 6:29.40550m 7:09.27600m 7:48.66650m 8:28.09700m 9:06.77750m 9:45.08800m 10:21.30
22.Anna BROOMFIELD13/11/99Black Lion 10:23.98 496 
 50m 34.28100m 1:12.49150m 1:51.18200m 2:30.10250m 3:09.38300m 3:48.79350m 4:28.71400m 5:08.26
 450m 5:47.70500m 6:27.62550m 7:07.82600m 7:47.94650m 8:27.87700m 9:07.78750m 9:46.85800m 10:23.98
23.Ellie COX16/09/97Gravesend 10:28.20 486 
 50m 33.28100m 1:11.85150m 1:51.52200m 2:31.70250m 3:11.28300m 3:51.58350m 4:31.29400m 5:11.82
 450m 5:51.85500m 6:31.94550m 7:12.10600m 7:51.74650m 8:31.16700m 9:10.50750m 9:49.98800m 10:28.20
24.Ellie ABELA15/05/99Maidstone 10:30.93 480 
 50m 34.99100m 1:13.67150m 1:53.14200m 2:33.36250m 3:13.28300m 3:52.71350m 4:32.41400m 5:12.26
 450m 5:52.37500m 6:32.71550m 7:12.92600m 7:53.51650m 8:33.32700m 9:13.56750m 9:53.04800m 10:30.93
25.Sabrina SINHA19/04/99Beckenham 10:34.12 473 
 50m 34.11100m 1:12.24150m 1:51.91200m 2:32.16250m 3:12.70300m 3:52.85350m 4:33.63400m 5:13.28
 450m 5:54.32500m 6:35.35550m 7:15.95600m 7:56.58650m 8:36.65700m 9:17.14750m 9:56.78800m 10:34.12
26.Kristyana PAPA-ADAMS17/08/98Thanet Swim 10:34.92 471 
 50m 34.75100m 1:13.85150m 1:54.22200m 2:34.77250m 3:15.74300m 3:56.42350m 4:37.35400m 5:17.89
 450m 5:58.33500m 6:38.78550m 7:19.38600m 7:59.29650m 8:39.36700m 9:18.86750m 9:57.50800m 10:34.92
27.Isabella WOODS27/05/99Sevenoaks 10:36.28 468 
 50m 34.36100m 1:12.93150m 1:52.58200m 2:32.40250m 3:12.98300m 3:54.05350m 4:34.46400m 5:15.55
 450m 5:56.31500m 6:37.37550m 7:18.69600m 8:00.27650m 8:40.51700m 9:20.59750m 9:59.63800m 10:36.28
28.Sophie LEWIS WARD07/04/99Beckenham 10:37.04 466 
 50m 34.87100m 1:13.42150m 1:53.03200m 2:32.85250m 3:13.04300m 3:54.01350m 4:34.77400m 5:15.76
 450m 5:56.48500m 6:37.63550m 7:19.11600m 7:59.43650m 8:40.18700m 9:20.16750m 9:59.93800m 10:37.04
29.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE18/10/98Orpington OJ 10:37.91 464 
 50m 35.22100m 1:15.02150m 1:55.19200m 2:35.41250m 3:15.91300m 3:57.39350m 4:38.19400m 5:18.06
 450m 5:58.43500m 6:39.11550m 7:20.12600m 8:00.98650m 8:40.54700m 9:21.58750m 10:00.65800m 10:37.91
30.Olivia WYATT11/02/99Sevenoaks 10:41.81 456 
 50m 34.63100m 1:13.57150m 1:53.78200m 2:34.49250m 3:15.56300m 3:56.32350m 4:37.19400m 5:19.03
 450m 5:59.70500m 6:41.34550m 7:22.20600m 8:03.40650m 8:44.02700m 9:24.56750m 10:04.71800m 10:41.81
31.Natasha WARR22/05/98Dartford 10:41.92 456 
 50m 34.77100m 1:14.44150m 1:55.16200m 2:35.71250m 3:16.61300m 3:57.72350m 4:38.74400m 5:19.68
 450m 6:01.05500m 6:42.18550m 7:23.12600m 8:03.83650m 8:44.59700m 9:25.17750m 10:03.91800m 10:41.92
32.Imogen HAWKINS29/06/00Sevenoaks 10:42.80 454 
 50m 34.96100m 1:13.71150m 1:54.19200m 2:34.68250m 3:15.90300m 3:57.15350m 4:38.80400m 5:20.41
 450m 6:01.87500m 6:43.57550m 7:25.33600m 8:07.06650m 8:45.89700m 9:26.28750m 10:06.02800m 10:42.80
33.Charlotte HOOK04/02/00Sevenoaks 10:58.70 422 
 50m 35.19100m 1:14.31150m 1:54.61200m 2:35.36250m 3:16.82300m 3:58.32350m 4:40.45400m 5:22.09
 450m 6:04.05500m 6:47.53550m 7:29.62600m 8:12.06650m 8:54.97700m 9:37.03750m 10:18.94800m 10:58.70
34.Elloise CLEMENTS12/06/00Thanet Swim 11:06.34 407 
 50m 35.69100m 1:16.03150m 1:57.33200m 2:39.63250m 3:21.76300m 4:04.11350m 4:46.43400m 5:28.69
 450m 6:11.22500m 6:54.57550m 7:37.44600m 8:21.02650m 9:03.24700m 9:46.05750m 10:26.96800m 11:06.34
35.Natalie SMITH10/12/99Greenw Bo Ma 11:07.10 406 
 50m 36.69100m 1:17.05150m 1:59.14200m 2:40.75250m 3:23.05300m 4:05.94350m 4:47.97400m -
 450m 6:13.46500m 6:55.72550m 7:38.66600m 8:20.97650m 9:03.16700m 9:45.65750m 10:26.83800m 11:07.10
36.Jade COATSWORTH20/03/00Sevenoaks 11:13.32 395 
 50m 35.65100m 1:16.11150m 1:57.61200m 2:40.74250m 3:23.77300m 4:06.21350m 4:49.67400m 5:33.04
 450m 6:16.98500m 7:00.88550m 7:44.18600m 8:27.32650m 9:10.29700m 9:52.72750m 10:35.24800m 11:13.32
37.Ninah STRYDOM14/09/00Sevenoaks 11:22.40 379 
 50m 33.83100m 1:12.80150m 1:54.91200m 2:37.21250m 3:20.26300m 4:03.69350m 4:46.62400m 5:30.63
 450m 6:14.49500m 6:58.59550m 7:43.27600m 8:27.65650m 9:11.64700m 9:55.96750m 10:39.29800m 11:22.40

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kelly HENSON24/12/93Thanet Swim 9:10.95 721 
 50m 31.18100m 1:04.44150m 1:38.31200m 2:12.71250m 2:47.29300m 3:21.93350m 3:56.47400m 4:31.23
 450m 5:06.33500m 5:41.43550m 6:16.57600m 6:51.64650m 7:26.42700m 8:01.54750m 8:36.40800m 9:10.95
2.Lucianne SARSON15/03/95RTW Monson 9:49.17 589 
 50m 30.99100m 1:05.41150m 1:41.43200m 2:18.11250m 2:55.56300m 3:32.82350m 4:10.33400m 4:48.04
 450m 5:26.03500m 6:03.50550m 6:41.74600m 7:19.67650m 7:57.81700m 8:35.88750m 9:13.37800m 9:49.17

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren WALTON21/07/95Beckenham 9:00.35 764 
 50m 29.90100m 1:02.44150m 1:35.45200m 2:08.78250m 2:42.51300m 3:16.48350m 3:50.57400m 4:25.19
 450m 4:59.35500m 5:34.40550m 6:09.34600m 6:44.13650m 7:18.96700m 7:53.93750m 8:28.59800m 9:00.35
2.Kelly HENSON24/12/93Thanet Swim 9:10.95 721 
 50m 31.18100m 1:04.44150m 1:38.31200m 2:12.71250m 2:47.29300m 3:21.93350m 3:56.47400m 4:31.23
 450m 5:06.33500m 5:41.43550m 6:16.57600m 6:51.64650m 7:26.42700m 8:01.54750m 8:36.40800m 9:10.95
3.Rebecca WALTON21/07/95Beckenham 9:19.25 689 
 50m 31.22100m 1:05.24150m 1:40.47200m 2:15.79250m 2:51.26300m 3:26.30350m 4:01.78400m 4:37.56
 450m 5:13.09500m 5:48.99550m 6:24.62600m 6:59.53650m 7:34.36700m 8:09.81750m 8:44.81800m 9:19.25
4.Elizabeth HATHAWAY20/12/95RTW Monson 9:24.61 670 
 50m 30.66100m 1:04.43150m 1:39.37200m 2:14.62250m 2:50.11300m 3:25.49350m 4:00.69400m 4:36.19
 450m 5:12.24500m 5:48.44550m 6:24.49600m 7:01.06650m 7:37.52700m 8:13.85750m 8:49.51800m 9:24.61
5.Natasha SINHA10/01/97Beckenham 9:28.48 656 
 50m 31.70100m 1:06.40150m 1:41.76200m 2:17.16250m 2:52.41300m 3:27.65350m 4:03.19400m 4:38.99
 450m 5:14.98500m 5:51.02550m 6:27.70600m 7:04.28650m 7:40.83700m 8:17.51750m 8:53.87800m 9:28.48
6.Sophie SIMPSON12/03/96Beckenham 9:33.80 638 
 50m 31.62100m 1:06.45150m 1:42.02200m 2:18.13250m 2:54.28300m 3:30.57350m 4:06.78400m 4:43.39
 450m 5:20.19500m 5:57.53550m 6:34.78600m 7:11.96650m 7:48.60700m 8:24.94750m 9:00.87800m 9:33.80
7.Katie LATHAM06/01/97Thanet Swim 9:34.22 637 
 50m 29.69100m 1:02.96150m 1:37.37200m 2:12.07250m 2:47.73300m 3:23.25350m 3:59.65400m 4:36.81
 450m 5:15.71500m 5:53.93550m 6:32.11600m 7:09.41650m 7:46.00700m 8:23.28750m 8:59.81800m 9:34.22
8.Georgia MILLER13/03/97Sevenoaks 9:36.94 628 
 50m 31.09100m 1:06.25150m 1:41.84200m 2:17.52250m 2:53.95300m 3:30.43350m 4:07.38400m 4:44.07
 450m 5:20.93500m 5:57.95550m 6:34.26600m 7:11.36650m 7:47.95700m 8:25.46750m 9:01.50800m 9:36.94
9.Olivia HANDLEY05/02/96Beckenham 9:45.97 599 
 50m 32.70100m 1:08.43150m 1:45.05200m 2:21.50250m 2:58.23300m 3:34.89350m 4:11.89400m 4:48.79
 450m 5:26.05500m 6:03.16550m 6:40.45600m 7:17.90650m 7:55.70700m 8:33.32750m 9:10.46800m 9:45.97
10.Lauren JOY08/02/97Thanet Swim 9:46.30 598 
 50m 31.55100m 1:06.48150m 1:42.86200m 2:19.68250m 2:57.24300m 4:49.02350m 4:11.40400m 6:03.49
 450m 5:26.17500m 7:18.20550m 6:41.13600m 8:32.37650m 7:55.53700m 9:46.30750m 9:09.95800m 9:46.30
11.Lucianne SARSON15/03/95RTW Monson 9:49.17 589 
 50m 30.99100m 1:05.41150m 1:41.43200m 2:18.11250m 2:55.56300m 3:32.82350m 4:10.33400m 4:48.04
 450m 5:26.03500m 6:03.50550m 6:41.74600m 7:19.67650m 7:57.81700m 8:35.88750m 9:13.37800m 9:49.17
12.Alice LATHAM06/01/97Thanet Swim 9:53.83 576 
 50m 32.24100m 1:07.84150m 1:44.38200m 2:21.30250m 2:58.66300m 3:35.73350m 4:13.12400m 4:51.07
 450m 5:29.15500m 6:07.24550m 6:45.30600m 7:24.00650m 8:02.74700m 8:41.24750m 9:18.31800m 9:53.83
13.Laura CRAIG28/10/97Thanet Swim 9:54.34 574 
 50m 32.20100m 1:07.73150m 1:44.93200m 2:22.33250m 2:59.91300m 3:37.68350m 4:14.76400m 4:52.98
 450m 5:31.41500m 6:09.51550m 6:48.01600m 7:26.47650m 8:04.50700m 8:42.21750m 9:19.47800m 9:54.34
14.Eve CARLESS26/03/96RTW Monson 9:55.68 570 
 50m 31.98100m 1:06.68150m 1:42.39200m 2:18.48250m 2:54.92300m 3:32.01350m 4:09.35400m 4:47.47
 450m 5:25.70500m 6:04.73550m 6:43.31600m 7:22.75650m 8:02.39700m 8:42.31750m 9:20.86800m 9:55.68
15.Becky MONAGHAN12/08/98Sevenoaks 10:03.00 550 
 50m 32.47100m 1:08.19150m 1:45.62200m 2:22.85250m 3:01.01300m 3:38.89350m 4:17.15400m 4:55.57
 450m 5:34.38500m 6:12.99550m 6:52.00600m 7:31.13650m 8:09.97700m 8:48.77750m 9:26.70800m 10:03.00
16.Caitlin FEARON06/08/00RTW Monson 10:07.56 537 
 50m 32.21100m 1:09.92150m 1:48.56200m 2:27.10250m 3:05.79300m 3:44.89350m 4:23.71400m 5:03.24
 450m 5:42.45500m 6:21.24550m 6:59.63600m 7:38.20650m 8:16.29700m 8:54.38750m 9:31.86800m 10:07.56
17.Georgia GARDINER31/03/98Co Cant'bury 10:07.61 537 
 50m 33.37100m 1:11.21150m 1:49.58200m 2:28.08250m 3:06.84300m 3:45.51350m 4:24.05400m 5:02.76
 450m 5:41.25500m 6:19.35550m 6:58.46600m 7:37.05650m 8:16.23700m 8:54.61750m 9:32.51800m 10:07.61
18.Eleanor WEYMOUTH31/03/98Co Cant'bury 10:07.91 536 
 50m 33.79100m 1:11.45150m 1:49.64200m 2:28.20250m 3:06.71300m 3:45.30350m 4:23.96400m 5:02.43
 450m 5:40.82500m 6:19.12550m 6:57.92600m 7:36.67650m 8:15.64700m 8:54.37750m 9:32.17800m 10:07.91
19.Charlotte CHAPMAN23/08/98RTW Monson 10:11.61 527 
 50m 33.00100m 1:09.86150m 1:47.27200m 2:24.96250m 3:03.20300m 3:42.01350m 4:20.14400m 4:59.56
 450m 5:38.66500m 6:17.79550m 6:57.37600m 7:37.03650m 8:16.22700m 8:55.66750m 9:34.48800m 10:11.61
20.Sian ROWE30/04/97Beckenham 10:14.38 520 
 50m 32.30100m 1:09.68150m 1:48.27200m 2:26.91250m 3:05.78300m 3:44.64350m 4:23.86400m 5:02.95
 450m 5:41.93500m 6:20.94550m 7:00.11600m 7:39.27650m 8:18.45700m 8:57.74750m 9:36.30800m 10:14.38
21.Emily WOOD17/02/99Ashford Town 10:15.29 517 
 50m 32.07100m 1:08.39150m 1:47.17200m 2:25.63250m 3:04.65300m 3:44.13350m 4:23.87400m 5:02.74
 450m 5:42.67500m 6:22.71550m 7:02.90600m 7:42.40650m 8:21.88700m 9:01.19750m 9:39.21800m 10:15.29
22.Hannah WAIN06/11/00Dover Life 10:18.24 510 
 50m 33.48100m 1:10.92150m 1:49.81200m 2:29.13250m 3:07.79300m 3:46.63350m 4:25.64400m 5:05.48
 450m 5:45.27500m 6:25.51550m 7:04.83600m 7:44.50650m 8:23.70700m 9:03.14750m 9:41.02800m 10:18.24
23.Alexandra SCOTT08/08/98Ashford Town 10:21.30 502 
 50m 33.90100m 1:12.18150m 1:51.84200m 2:31.61250m 3:11.35300m 3:50.69350m 4:30.50400m 5:10.27
 450m 5:50.01500m 6:29.40550m 7:09.27600m 7:48.66650m 8:28.09700m 9:06.77750m 9:45.08800m 10:21.30
24.Anna BROOMFIELD13/11/99Black Lion 10:23.98 496 
 50m 34.28100m 1:12.49150m 1:51.18200m 2:30.10250m 3:09.38300m 3:48.79350m 4:28.71400m 5:08.26
 450m 5:47.70500m 6:27.62550m 7:07.82600m 7:47.94650m 8:27.87700m 9:07.78750m 9:46.85800m 10:23.98
25.Ellie COX16/09/97Gravesend 10:28.20 486 
 50m 33.28100m 1:11.85150m 1:51.52200m 2:31.70250m 3:11.28300m 3:51.58350m 4:31.29400m 5:11.82
 450m 5:51.85500m 6:31.94550m 7:12.10600m 7:51.74650m 8:31.16700m 9:10.50750m 9:49.98800m 10:28.20
26.Ellie ABELA15/05/99Maidstone 10:30.93 480 
 50m 34.99100m 1:13.67150m 1:53.14200m 2:33.36250m 3:13.28300m 3:52.71350m 4:32.41400m 5:12.26
 450m 5:52.37500m 6:32.71550m 7:12.92600m 7:53.51650m 8:33.32700m 9:13.56750m 9:53.04800m 10:30.93
27.Sabrina SINHA19/04/99Beckenham 10:34.12 473 
 50m 34.11100m 1:12.24150m 1:51.91200m 2:32.16250m 3:12.70300m 3:52.85350m 4:33.63400m 5:13.28
 450m 5:54.32500m 6:35.35550m 7:15.95600m 7:56.58650m 8:36.65700m 9:17.14750m 9:56.78800m 10:34.12
28.Kristyana PAPA-ADAMS17/08/98Thanet Swim 10:34.92 471 
 50m 34.75100m 1:13.85150m 1:54.22200m 2:34.77250m 3:15.74300m 3:56.42350m 4:37.35400m 5:17.89
 450m 5:58.33500m 6:38.78550m 7:19.38600m 7:59.29650m 8:39.36700m 9:18.86750m 9:57.50800m 10:34.92
29.Isabella WOODS27/05/99Sevenoaks 10:36.28 468 
 50m 34.36100m 1:12.93150m 1:52.58200m 2:32.40250m 3:12.98300m 3:54.05350m 4:34.46400m 5:15.55
 450m 5:56.31500m 6:37.37550m 7:18.69600m 8:00.27650m 8:40.51700m 9:20.59750m 9:59.63800m 10:36.28
30.Sophie LEWIS WARD07/04/99Beckenham 10:37.04 466 
 50m 34.87100m 1:13.42150m 1:53.03200m 2:32.85250m 3:13.04300m 3:54.01350m 4:34.77400m 5:15.76
 450m 5:56.48500m 6:37.63550m 7:19.11600m 7:59.43650m 8:40.18700m 9:20.16750m 9:59.93800m 10:37.04
31.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE18/10/98Orpington OJ 10:37.91 464 
 50m 35.22100m 1:15.02150m 1:55.19200m 2:35.41250m 3:15.91300m 3:57.39350m 4:38.19400m 5:18.06
 450m 5:58.43500m 6:39.11550m 7:20.12600m 8:00.98650m 8:40.54700m 9:21.58750m 10:00.65800m 10:37.91
32.Olivia WYATT11/02/99Sevenoaks 10:41.81 456 
 50m 34.63100m 1:13.57150m 1:53.78200m 2:34.49250m 3:15.56300m 3:56.32350m 4:37.19400m 5:19.03
 450m 5:59.70500m 6:41.34550m 7:22.20600m 8:03.40650m 8:44.02700m 9:24.56750m 10:04.71800m 10:41.81
33.Natasha WARR22/05/98Dartford 10:41.92 456 
 50m 34.77100m 1:14.44150m 1:55.16200m 2:35.71250m 3:16.61300m 3:57.72350m 4:38.74400m 5:19.68
 450m 6:01.05500m 6:42.18550m 7:23.12600m 8:03.83650m 8:44.59700m 9:25.17750m 10:03.91800m 10:41.92
34.Imogen HAWKINS29/06/00Sevenoaks 10:42.80 454 
 50m 34.96100m 1:13.71150m 1:54.19200m 2:34.68250m 3:15.90300m 3:57.15350m 4:38.80400m 5:20.41
 450m 6:01.87500m 6:43.57550m 7:25.33600m 8:07.06650m 8:45.89700m 9:26.28750m 10:06.02800m 10:42.80
35.Charlotte HOOK04/02/00Sevenoaks 10:58.70 422 
 50m 35.19100m 1:14.31150m 1:54.61200m 2:35.36250m 3:16.82300m 3:58.32350m 4:40.45400m 5:22.09
 450m 6:04.05500m 6:47.53550m 7:29.62600m 8:12.06650m 8:54.97700m 9:37.03750m 10:18.94800m 10:58.70
36.Elloise CLEMENTS12/06/00Thanet Swim 11:06.34 407 
 50m 35.69100m 1:16.03150m 1:57.33200m 2:39.63250m 3:21.76300m 4:04.11350m 4:46.43400m 5:28.69
 450m 6:11.22500m 6:54.57550m 7:37.44600m 8:21.02650m 9:03.24700m 9:46.05750m 10:26.96800m 11:06.34
37.Natalie SMITH10/12/99Greenw Bo Ma 11:07.10 406 
 50m 36.69100m 1:17.05150m 1:59.14200m 2:40.75250m 3:23.05300m 4:05.94350m 4:47.97400m -
 450m 6:13.46500m 6:55.72550m 7:38.66600m 8:20.97650m 9:03.16700m 9:45.65750m 10:26.83800m 11:07.10
38.Jade COATSWORTH20/03/00Sevenoaks 11:13.32 395 
 50m 35.65100m 1:16.11150m 1:57.61200m 2:40.74250m 3:23.77300m 4:06.21350m 4:49.67400m 5:33.04
 450m 6:16.98500m 7:00.88550m 7:44.18600m 8:27.32650m 9:10.29700m 9:52.72750m 10:35.24800m 11:13.32
39.Ninah STRYDOM14/09/00Sevenoaks 11:22.40 379 
 50m 33.83100m 1:12.80150m 1:54.91200m 2:37.21250m 3:20.26300m 4:03.69350m 4:46.62400m 5:30.63
 450m 6:14.49500m 6:58.59550m 7:43.27600m 8:27.65650m 9:11.64700m 9:55.96750m 10:39.29800m 11:22.40

UP