Girls 9/14 200m Free HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tiegan CHILD9Bexley 2:43.05 316 36.171:18.202:01.79
2.Vita MILANA9Sevenoaks 2:49.26 283 38.641:23.162:06.92
3.Poppy HOLMES9Sevenoaks 2:49.70 281 38.111:21.652:07.10
4.Francesca WHITING9Sevenoaks 2:57.29 246 39.881:23.542:11.28
5.Lauren BENSON9Ashford Town 2:59.49 237 38.501:25.202:14.07
6.Vaidehi PATEL9Beckenham 3:00.06 235 --2:15.74
7.Sadie SMITH9Dover Life 3:02.34 226 39.081:26.572:16.59
8.Ella-Louise JAMES9Bexley 3:02.53 225 41.011:27.81-
9.Ellie WALLER9Maidstone 3:11.27 196 42.101:31.432:22.95

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maisie MACARTNEY10Thanet Swim 2:25.17 449 34.091:11.471:49.37
2.Robyn MOON10Thanet Swim 2:32.03 390 35.701:14.561:54.03
3.Shannon DALLIGAN10Bexley 2:35.02 368 35.891:15.781:56.65
4.Daisy ANDERSON10Dartford 2:35.12 368 35.071:15.131:56.57
5.Lauren BRADDON10Black Lion 2:35.69 364 36.421:16.321:56.77
6.Jade FARROW10White Oak 2:47.61 291 ---
7.Keleece BULL10Dover Life 2:47.94 290 37.091:20.592:05.68
8.Abigail WESTCOTT10Ashford Town 2:48.67 286 36.791:21.422:05.83

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Hannah WAIN11Dover Life 2:17.14 532 31.681:06.561:42.09
2.Caitlin FEARON11RTW Monson 2:19.39 507 31.411:06.161:41.80
3.Imogen HAWKINS11Sevenoaks 2:23.49 465 33.141:10.601:47.98
4.Bethan DAVIES11Bexley 2:23.52 464 32.811:09.441:47.42
5.Lily SNELL11Orpington OJ 2:26.62 435 33.001:11.161:49.84
6.Katie ISAACS11Black Lion 2:27.16 431 33.021:11.671:50.71
7.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT11Beckenham 2:27.52 427 32.071:08.891:48.65
8.Holly THOMSON-FROST11Sevenoaks 2:27.54 427 33.051:10.901:50.16
9.Ruby WATERS11Beckenham 2:28.05 423 33.071:10.921:49.98
10.Elloise CLEMENTS11Thanet Swim 2:28.08 423 33.411:11.971:50.90
11.Jade COATSWORTH11Sevenoaks 2:28.58 418 34.021:12.141:51.47
12.Jessie SILVER11Thanet Swim 2:29.83 408 34.351:12.791:51.85
13.Kate GRANT11Beckenham 2:30.01 407 34.651:12.921:52.11
14.Ninah STRYDOM11Sevenoaks 2:32.10 390 33.091:11.351:51.99
15.Samantha ALLEN11Thanet Swim 2:32.73 385 34.421:13.741:54.20
16.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH11Black Lion 2:35.84 363 --2:35.90
17.Chloe PARKINSON11Thanet Swim 2:36.17 360 36.201:16.281:57.45

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sabrina SINHA12Beckenham 2:18.96 512 31.861:06.811:43.24
2.Anna BROOMFIELD12Black Lion 2:19.71 503 32.021:07.601:44.38
3.Isabella WOODS12Sevenoaks 2:20.14 499 31.651:06.951:44.16
4.Sophie LEWIS WARD12Beckenham 2:20.24 498 33.051:09.041:45.78
5.Hannah DENNY12Thanet Swim 2:20.27 497 31.851:07.321:44.31
6.Ellie ABELA12Maidstone 2:20.87 491 32.411:07.961:44.93
7.Lucy GRANT12Beckenham 2:24.02 459 32.371:09.101:47.50
8.Charlotte HOOK12Sevenoaks 2:27.67 426 33.621:11.371:49.92
9.Tilly EVANS12Greenwich 2:29.74 409 32.911:11.191:51.12
10.Isabelle BOOTH12Sevenoaks 2:30.04 406 33.901:11.871:51.34

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie WALLER13Dover Life 2:09.22 636 30.891:03.541:36.68
2.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 2:11.64 602 29.891:03.651:38.45
3.Charlotte CHAPMAN13RTW Monson 2:16.33 542 31.341:05.841:41.98
4.Kate RIDLEY13Orpington OJ 2:16.40 541 31.621:06.371:42.03
5.Becky MONAGHAN13Sevenoaks 2:16.96 534 31.051:05.601:41.83
6.Emily WOOD13Ashford Town 2:19.25 508 31.361:06.921:44.50
7.Eleanor WEYMOUTH13Co Cant'bury 2:19.53 505 32.381:07.721:44.21
8.Georgia GARDINER13Co Cant'bury 2:19.61 504 31.461:06.451:43.72
9.Ashley HAMILTON13Beckenham 2:21.04 489 31.941:07.511:44.68
10.Kristyana PAPA-ADAMS13Thanet Swim 2:22.36 476 33.101:09.771:47.11
11.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE13Orpington OJ 2:22.81 471 32.091:07.981:45.58
12.Chloe DOBB13Bromley 2:23.48 465 32.711:09.081:46.62
13.Chloe GAMBRILL13Margate 2:24.70 453 33.581:10.821:48.84
14.Grace WALKER13Hythe 2:25.27 448 33.291:10.701:48.85
15.Sophie LAW13Ashford Town 2:25.45 446 33.761:10.601:48.97
15.Josephine HAWKINS13Sevenoaks 2:25.45 446 33.711:11.301:49.16
17.Olivia WYATT13Sevenoaks 2:26.22 439 32.951:10.101:48.85
18.Rebecca MOXON13White Oak 2:27.52 427 33.581:10.781:49.71

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 2:13.27 580 30.661:04.791:39.17
2.Laura CRAIG14Thanet Swim 2:13.62 575 31.241:05.271:40.03
3.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 2:13.66 575 30.521:04.481:39.21
4.Victoria WARD14Bromley 2:14.53 564 31.521:04.861:39.60
5.Jessica FRANKLAND14Petts Wood 2:15.75 549 31.641:06.271:41.12
6.Phoebe GOOLD14Beckenham 2:19.77 503 32.381:07.711:44.14
7.Georgia HARRIS14Beckenham 2:21.23 487 31.791:07.751:45.17
8.Ellen SCHOLES14Bromley 2:21.46 485 31.881:06.851:44.16
9.Regina CHISHOLM14Beckenham 2:21.79 481 31.071:07.141:44.71
10.Emily MCCLYMONT14Beckenham 2:22.69 472 32.451:08.371:45.82
11.Molly DAWSON14Thanet Swim 2:24.48 455 32.971:09.601:47.63

UP