Girls 11/14 Yrs 100m Free HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah WAIN11Dover Life 1:03.11 528 31.04
2.Caitlin FEARON11RTW Monson 1:03.66 514 30.89
3.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT11Beckenham 1:05.92 463 31.31
4.Bethan DAVIES11Bexley 1:06.34 454 31.90
5.Imogen HAWKINS11Sevenoaks 1:06.68 447 32.74
6.Ninah STRYDOM11Sevenoaks 1:06.73 446 32.12
7.Lily SNELL11Orpington OJ 1:07.91 423 32.97
8.Holly THOMSON-FROST11Sevenoaks 1:08.23 417 32.37
9.Jade COATSWORTH11Sevenoaks 1:08.37 415 33.20
10.Katie ISAACS11Black Lion 1:08.79 407 32.67
11.Ruby WATERS11Beckenham 1:09.01 403 32.87
12.Jessie SILVER11Thanet Swim 1:11.22 367 34.35
13.Kate GRANT11Beckenham 1:12.40 349 34.74

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Isabella WOODS12Sevenoaks 1:02.89 533 30.27
2.Sophie LEWIS WARD12Beckenham 1:04.84 486 31.83
3.Hannah DENNY12Thanet Swim 1:05.08 481 31.64
4.Lucy GRANT12Beckenham 1:05.76 466 31.94
5.Tilly EVANS12Greenwich 1:06.06 460 32.08
6.Anna BROOMFIELD12Black Lion 1:06.36 454 32.34
7.Charlotte HOOK12Sevenoaks 1:07.50 431 33.12
8.Ellie ABELA12Maidstone 1:08.31 416 33.14
9.Katherine CURTIS12Bexley 1:09.31 398 33.33

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 59.66 625 28.49
2.Sophie WALLER13Dover Life 1:02.03 556 30.34
3.Kate RIDLEY13Orpington OJ 1:03.24 524 30.84
4.Charlotte CHAPMAN13RTW Monson 1:03.41 520 31.03
5.Becky MONAGHAN13Sevenoaks 1:04.05 505 31.05
6.Ashley HAMILTON13Beckenham 1:04.21 501 31.04
7.Emily WOOD13Ashford Town 1:04.41 496 31.40
8.Nicole PARISH13Gravesend 1:04.81 487 31.28
8.Sophie CARD13Dover Life 1:04.81 487 31.08
10.Eleanor WEYMOUTH13Co Cant'bury 1:05.06 481 31.44
11.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE13Orpington OJ 1:05.17 479 31.34
12.Grace WALKER13Hythe 1:05.28 477 31.56
13.Georgia GARDINER13Co Cant'bury 1:05.78 466 31.65
14.Sophie PEMBROKE13Dartford 1:06.58 449 31.76
15.Chloe GAMBRILL13Margate 1:06.98 441 32.55
16.Olivia WYATT13Sevenoaks 1:07.02 440 31.90
17.Sophie LAW13Ashford Town 1:07.36 434 32.70
18.Jasmine TARKHAOUI13Black Lion 1:08.78 407 33.61

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 1:01.37 574 29.85
2.Victoria WARD14Bromley 1:02.23 550 30.35
3.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 1:02.75 537 30.33
4.Laura CRAIG14Thanet Swim 1:03.03 530 30.74
5.Jessica FRANKLAND14Petts Wood 1:03.68 513 30.68
6.Chloe ASHLEY14Orpington OJ 1:04.11 503 30.57
7.Elizabeth BENNETT14Orpington OJ 1:04.70 490 30.71
8.Ellen DUNBAR14Greenwich 1:04.81 487 31.24
9.Regina CHISHOLM14Beckenham 1:04.99 483 31.31
10.Millie BACH14White Oak 1:05.12 480 31.13
11.Georgia HARRIS14Beckenham 1:05.29 476 32.03
12.Emily MCCLYMONT14Beckenham 1:05.55 471 31.96
13.Jacinta BARHAM14Black Lion 1:06.35 454 32.33
14.Phoebe GOOLD14Beckenham 1:06.65 448 32.10
15.Helena WOOD14Bexley 1:06.82 444 32.32
16.Millie COLLETT14Maidstone 1:07.09 439 32.51
17.Ellen SCHOLES14Bromley 1:07.28 435 31.99
18.Marie DEANE14Beckenham 1:07.83 425 32.78

UP