Girls 09/14 Yrs 50m Free HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Tiegan CHILD9Bexley 33.17 344 
2.Vaidehi PATEL9Beckenham 35.51 280 
3.Poppy HOLMES9Sevenoaks 36.25 263 
4.Lauren ASEKOME9Maidstone 36.40 260 
5.Francesca WHITING9Sevenoaks 36.46 259 
6.Ella-Louise JAMES9Bexley 37.39 240 
7.Vita MILANA9Sevenoaks 37.50 238 
8.Lauren BENSON9Ashford Town 37.65 235 
9.Sadie SMITH9Dover Life 37.72 234 
10.Jennifer ADAMS9Hythe 38.37 222 
11.Evelyne CARTER9Hythe 38.50 220 
12.Ellie WALLER9Maidstone 38.79 215 
13.Eve LUHMANN9Bexley 39.36 206 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jessica OWEN10Bexley 32.91 352 
2.Maisie MACARTNEY10Thanet Swim 33.02 349 
3.Robyn MOON10Thanet Swim 33.17 344 
4.Shannon DALLIGAN10Bexley 33.26 341 
5.Daisy ANDERSON10Dartford 33.49 334 
6.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE10Sevenoaks 33.88 323 
7.Jade FARROW10White Oak 34.12 316 
8.Erin HUMPHREYS10Maidstone 34.48 306 
9.Imogen MEERS10Bromley 34.58 303 
10.Abigail WESTCOTT10Ashford Town 34.60 303 
11.Hope PAICE10Maidstone 35.02 292 
12.Lauren BRADDON10Black Lion 35.07 291 
13.Madison RETOUR10Erith & Dist 35.26 286 
14.Ella RYAN10RTW Monson 35.37 284 
15.Emma KAY10Ashford Town 35.40 283 
16.Lulu WILLETT10Co Cant'bury 35.80 273 
17.Beth WILLIAMS10Thanet Swim 36.02 268 
18.Annabel WALKER10Greenw Bo Ma 37.83 232 
19.Brine STONE10Bexley 39.71 200 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Hannah WAIN11Dover Life 29.72 478 
2.Caitlin FEARON11RTW Monson 29.73 478 
3.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT11Beckenham 29.90 470 
4.Bethan DAVIES11Bexley 30.19 456 
5.Lily SNELL11Orpington OJ 30.61 438 
6.Jade COATSWORTH11Sevenoaks 30.89 426 
7.Ninah STRYDOM11Sevenoaks 30.90 425 
8.Imogen HAWKINS11Sevenoaks 30.99 422 
9.Holly THOMSON-FROST11Sevenoaks 31.34 408 
10.Ruby WATERS11Beckenham 31.74 393 
10.Katie ISAACS11Black Lion 31.74 393 
12.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH11Black Lion 32.03 382 
13.Beatrice LEVER11Thanet Swim 32.16 377 
14.Elloise CLEMENTS11Thanet Swim 32.46 367 
15.Margo KOETS11Co Cant'bury 32.62 362 
16.Jessie SILVER11Thanet Swim 32.93 351 
17.Kate GRANT11Beckenham 33.07 347 
18.Olivia GARVIN11Beckenham 33.28 340 
19.Sophie BOYLE11Black Lion 33.47 335 
20.Elizabeth COVENEY11Sevenoaks 33.68 328 
21.Oliva KELLY11Edenbridge 34.52 305 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Isabella WOODS12Sevenoaks 29.48 490 
2.Hannah DENNY12Thanet Swim 30.07 462 
3.Lucy GRANT12Beckenham 30.38 448 
4.Georgia MILES12Margate 30.48 443 
5.Sophie LEWIS WARD12Beckenham 30.59 439 
6.Anna BROOMFIELD12Black Lion 30.71 433 
7.Katherine CURTIS12Bexley 31.05 419 
8.Emily THOMPSON12Edenbridge 31.06 419 
9.Joy BENSON-SULE12Saxon Crown 31.18 414 
10.Ellie ABELA12Maidstone 31.68 395 
11.Evie WALSH12Gravesend 31.86 388 
12.Zelie QUINN12Dover Life 31.90 387 
13.Natasha HAINSWORTH12Beckenham 32.10 379 
14.Charlotte HOOK12Sevenoaks 32.28 373 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 28.07 568 
2.Emily WOOD13Ashford Town 29.45 492 
3.Sophie WALLER13Dover Life 29.48 490 
4.Sophie CARD13Dover Life 29.67 481 
5.Charlotte CHAPMAN13RTW Monson 29.80 474 
6.Kate RIDLEY13Orpington OJ 29.86 472 
7.Nicole PARISH13Gravesend 29.94 468 
8.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE13Orpington OJ 30.20 456 
9.Grace WALKER13Hythe 30.29 452 
10.Ashley HAMILTON13Beckenham 30.35 449 
11.Olivia WYATT13Sevenoaks 30.47 444 
12.Sophie PEMBROKE13Dartford 30.48 443 
13.Savanna JEMMETT13RTW Monson 30.60 438 
14.Bronte DAVIS13Gravesend 30.68 435 
15.Eleanor WEYMOUTH13Co Cant'bury 30.75 432 
16.Sara WAIN13Dover Life 30.77 431 
17.Alexandra DI MASCIO13Greenw Bo Ma 30.84 428 
18.Amadea PICCIAU13Petts Wood 30.92 425 
19.Chloe GAMBRILL13Margate 30.96 423 
20.Jodie MITCHELL13Beachfield 31.16 415 
21.Jasmine TARKHAOUI13Black Lion 31.20 413 
22.Sophie LAW13Ashford Town 31.23 412 
23.Amy FARTHING13Dartford 31.55 400 
24.Georgia GARDINER13Co Cant'bury 31.57 399 
25.Chloe DOBB13Bromley 31.77 391 
26.Georgia LUNN13Edenbridge 32.10 379 
 Taylor Jane MCCARTHY13Bromley DNC   

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 28.25 557 
2.Victoria WARD14Bromley 29.26 501 
3.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 29.34 497 
4.Millie BACH14White Oak 29.38 495 
5.Jessica FRANKLAND14Petts Wood 29.65 482 
6.Elizabeth BENNETT14Orpington OJ 30.17 457 
7.Regina CHISHOLM14Beckenham 30.18 457 
8.Grace OCKWELL14Beckenham 30.34 450 
9.Ellen DUNBAR14Greenwich 30.39 447 
10.Georgia HARRIS14Beckenham 30.42 446 
11.Laura CRAIG14Thanet Swim 30.51 442 
12.Chloe ASHLEY14Orpington OJ 30.56 440 
13.Ellen SCHOLES14Bromley 30.62 437 
14.Phoebe GOOLD14Beckenham 30.65 436 
15.Marie DEANE14Beckenham 31.72 393 
 Oluwatobi OLUSANYA14Bexley DNC   

UP