Girls 09/14 200m IM HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tiegan CHILD9Bexley 2:59.35 335 40.251:25.842:21.70
2.Vita MILANA9Sevenoaks 3:15.84 257 48.141:35.542:34.28
 Poppy HOLMES9Sevenoaks DQ T-4L      

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maisie MACARTNEY10Thanet Swim 2:51.43 383 38.751:21.792:15.15
2.Robyn MOON10Thanet Swim 2:52.60 376 39.381:22.942:15.98
3.Lauren BRADDON10Black Lion 2:53.69 369 39.601:22.512:15.88
4.Shannon DALLIGAN10Bexley 2:55.18 359 40.411:26.902:17.55
5.Daisy ANDERSON10Dartford 2:56.06 354 39.791:25.042:16.28
6.Jessica OWEN10Bexley 2:59.53 334 42.191:26.042:22.16
7.Emma KAY10Ashford Town 3:01.06 325 40.201:25.472:19.72
8.Lulu WILLETT10Co Cant'bury 3:09.56 283 43.981:29.372:28.35

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Caitlin FEARON11RTW Monson 2:36.99 499 36.671:15.452:02.89
2.Hannah WAIN11Dover Life 2:37.19 498 33.021:11.962:00.25
3.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT11Beckenham 2:41.82 456 35.191:14.902:04.60
4.Bethan DAVIES11Bexley 2:42.91 447 34.571:13.472:06.74
5.Imogen HAWKINS11Sevenoaks 2:43.09 445 38.321:18.182:07.80
6.Ninah STRYDOM11Sevenoaks 2:45.98 423 37.641:18.522:09.21
7.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH11Black Lion 2:47.68 410 38.181:21.802:11.03
8.Elloise CLEMENTS11Thanet Swim 2:48.80 402 36.301:18.322:11.12
9.Holly THOMSON-FROST11Sevenoaks 2:48.82 402 36.771:20.322:13.21
10.Ruby WATERS11Beckenham 2:49.37 398 37.451:19.572:11.05
11.Lily SNELL11Orpington OJ 2:50.81 388 37.751:23.742:13.40
12.Jade COATSWORTH11Sevenoaks 2:50.96 387 39.201:24.502:13.37
13.Rosanna ARNOLD11Maidstone 2:55.38 358 42.101:25.942:16.32

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isabella WOODS12Sevenoaks 2:37.68 493 32.401:13.112:02.85
1.Ellie ABELA12Maidstone 2:37.68 493 ---
3.Hannah DENNY12Thanet Swim 2:38.00 490 32.771:13.272:02.34
4.Sabrina SINHA12Beckenham 2:38.09 489 ---
5.Lucy GRANT12Beckenham 2:39.40 477 34.021:15.532:02.66
6.Sophie LEWIS WARD12Beckenham 2:39.73 474 35.841:17.302:04.85
7.Tilly EVANS12Greenwich 2:42.92 447 35.041:16.942:04.38
8.Anna BROOMFIELD12Black Lion 2:43.56 442 35.331:18.412:07.45
9.Charlotte GREGORY12Orpington OJ 2:51.89 380 39.701:23.472:12.90

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie WALLER13Dover Life 2:24.38 642 31.781:10.191:50.93
2.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 2:29.07 583 30.961:07.901:55.44
3.Emily WOOD13Ashford Town 2:31.75 553 33.411:12.391:57.20
4.Becky MONAGHAN13Sevenoaks 2:34.40 525 32.931:09.671:59.19
5.Eleanor WEYMOUTH13Co Cant'bury 2:36.53 504 35.661:15.872:01.50
6.Charlotte CHAPMAN13RTW Monson 2:36.71 502 35.991:13.612:02.59
7.Savanna JEMMETT13RTW Monson 2:38.87 482 35.861:12.942:02.19
8.Grace WALKER13Hythe 2:42.56 450 35.851:16.042:06.16
9.Chloe DOBB13Bromley 2:43.41 443 35.751:18.452:06.21
10.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE13Orpington OJ 2:44.37 435 35.981:16.632:08.60
11.Sophie LAW13Ashford Town 2:44.93 431 35.791:17.622:07.65
12.Nicole PARISH13Gravesend 2:45.39 427 33.881:17.132:08.02
13.Shannon ELVY13Black Lion 2:45.70 425 35.061:15.522:07.48
14.Kristyana PAPA-ADAMS13Thanet Swim 2:47.08 414 38.621:21.632:09.76

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Laura CRAIG14Thanet Swim 2:29.28 581 34.461:13.271:55.93
2.Jessica FRANKLAND14Petts Wood 2:33.67 533 33.041:10.631:58.64
3.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 2:33.69 532 33.221:12.241:57.70
4.Victoria WARD14Bromley 2:34.22 527 33.571:12.402:00.48
5.Ellen DUNBAR14Greenwich 2:36.15 508 34.961:14.781:59.62
6.Georgia HARRIS14Beckenham 2:36.50 504 34.291:14.342:00.30
7.Ellie COX14Gravesend 2:37.62 493 33.101:11.892:00.94
8.Alexandra REED14Sevenoaks 2:39.09 480 ---
9.Phoebe GOOLD14Beckenham 2:40.01 472 ---
10.Katy POTTER14Black Lion 2:40.51 467 ---
11.Grace OCKWELL14Beckenham 2:40.78 465 ---
12.Jacinta BARHAM14Black Lion 2:41.19 461 35.421:17.762:03.19
13.Emily MCCLYMONT14Beckenham 2:41.21 461 38.311:15.382:03.99
14.Ellen SCHOLES14Bromley 2:42.02 454 36.291:15.402:03.91
15.Grace WHITE14Thanet Swim 2:44.33 435 36.441:18.752:06.21
16.Millie COLLETT14Maidstone 2:44.52 434 36.721:16.982:07.33
17.Ellen BERRY-MCINTOSH14Margate 2:46.28 420 37.131:18.752:08.32
 Molly DAWSON14Thanet Swim DNC      

UP