Girls 09/14 Yrs 200m Back HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tiegan CHILD9Bexley 2:51.84 342 ---
2.Vita MILANA9Sevenoaks 3:00.71 294 ---
3.Poppy HOLMES9Sevenoaks 3:02.91 283 ---
4.Vaidehi PATEL9Beckenham 3:09.69 254 ---
5.Sadie SMITH9Dover Life 3:10.19 252 ---
6.Ellie WALLER9Maidstone 3:13.23 240 ---
7.Lauren SAMWELL9Bexley 3:18.51 221 ---
8.Emily BURBIDGE9Beckenham 3:21.16 213 ---
9.Amie HAWKINS9Bexley 3:25.86 198 ---

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lauren BRADDON10Black Lion 2:47.84 367 ---
2.Daisy ANDERSON10Dartford 2:50.57 349 ---
3.Maisie MACARTNEY10Thanet Swim 2:54.14 328 ---
4.Robyn MOON10Thanet Swim 2:54.84 324 ---
5.Lulu WILLETT10Co Cant'bury 2:58.90 303 ---
6.Jessica OWEN10Bexley 2:59.45 300 ---
7.Emma KAY10Ashford Town 2:59.95 297 ---
8.Bethany HOOK10Sevenoaks 3:00.43 295 ---
9.Shannon DALLIGAN10Bexley 3:02.33 286 ---
10.Keleece BULL10Dover Life 3:06.78 266 ---
11.Abigail WESTCOTT10Ashford Town 3:07.43 263 ---
12.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE10Sevenoaks 3:11.39 247 ---
 Jessica ELPHICK10Dartford DQ T-      

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Caitlin FEARON11RTW Monson 2:32.83 486 ---
2.Hannah WAIN11Dover Life 2:34.84 467 ---
3.Bethan DAVIES11Bexley 2:35.92 457 ---
4.Ruby WATERS11Beckenham 2:40.26 421 ---
5.Imogen HAWKINS11Sevenoaks 2:40.38 420 ---
6.Ninah STRYDOM11Sevenoaks 2:41.01 415 ---
7.Holly THOMSON-FROST11Sevenoaks 2:41.88 409 ---
8.Elloise CLEMENTS11Thanet Swim 2:42.50 404 ---
9.Katie LONDESBROUGH11Black Lion 2:45.29 384 ---
10.Jade COATSWORTH11Sevenoaks 2:46.36 377 ---
11.Chloe PARKINSON11Thanet Swim 2:47.05 372 ---
12.Ciara SAVELL11Black Lion 2:49.05 359 ---
13.Katja BIGGS11Beckenham 2:52.07 340 ---
14.Rosanna ARNOLD11Maidstone 2:52.27 339 ---

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD12Beckenham 2:31.69 497 ---
2.Isabella WOODS12Sevenoaks 2:35.64 460 ---
3.Tilly EVANS12Greenwich 2:37.30 445 ---
4.Ellie ABELA12Maidstone 2:37.57 443 38.001:18.001:48.22
5.Charlotte HOOK12Sevenoaks 2:40.54 419 ---
6.Anna BROOMFIELD12Black Lion 2:40.99 416 ---
7.Rachelle NAUDE12Maidstone 2:42.54 404 ---
8.Lucy GRANT12Beckenham 2:42.74 402 ---
9.Zelie QUINN12Dover Life 2:44.57 389 ---
10.Phoebe BARRETT12Co Cant'bury 2:45.20 385 ---
11.Elleanor POTTER12Black Lion 2:46.13 378 ---
12.Georgia COLLETT12Maidstone 2:47.69 368 ---
13.Fay GIBSON12Orpington OJ 2:49.07 359 ---
14.Evie WALSH12Gravesend 2:55.50 321 ---
15.Lily WYLIE12Bromley 2:56.72 314 ---

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 2:22.15 604 33.051:09.50-
2.Becky MONAGHAN13Sevenoaks 2:25.47 563 33.461:09.85-
3.Sophie WALLER13Dover Life 2:29.06 524 36.091:13.961:52.06
4.Grace WALKER13Hythe 2:31.34 500 ---
5.Savanna JEMMETT13RTW Monson 2:31.36 500 34.941:13.30-
6.Eleanor WEYMOUTH13Co Cant'bury 2:31.98 494 ---
7.Charlotte CHAPMAN13RTW Monson 2:33.35 481 ---
8.Alexandra SCOTT13Ashford Town 2:35.59 460 ---
9.Ashley HAMILTON13Beckenham 2:36.85 449 ---
10.Josephine HAWKINS13Sevenoaks 2:37.83 441 ---
11.Kirandeep MARSH13Sevenoaks 2:38.50 435 ---
12.Amy FARTHING13Dartford 2:38.57 435 ---
13.Bronte DAVIS13Gravesend 2:39.72 426 ---
14.Kristyana PAPA-ADAMS13Thanet Swim 2:40.26 421 ---
15.Shannon ELVY13Black Lion 2:41.17 414 ---
16.Georgia GARDINER13Co Cant'bury 2:42.10 407 ---
17.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE13Orpington OJ 2:42.29 406 ---
18.Natasha WARR13Dartford 2:43.79 395 ---

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 2:27.37 542 33.881:11.431:49.55
2.Jessica FRANKLAND14Petts Wood 2:27.77 537 34.361:12.00-
3.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 2:29.62 518 34.741:12.67-
4.Emily MCCLYMONT14Beckenham 2:29.78 516 35.411:13.261:51.88
5.Victoria WARD14Bromley 2:35.88 458 37.371:17.131:56.98
6.Laura CRAIG14Thanet Swim 2:36.31 454 37.871:17.391:57.47
7.Millie COLLETT14Maidstone 2:37.20 446 ---
8.Grace OCKWELL14Beckenham 2:37.51 444 ---
9.Georgia HARRIS14Beckenham 2:37.64 443 ---
10.Ellen SCHOLES14Bromley 2:38.06 439 ---
11.Ellie COX14Gravesend 2:39.37 428 34.781:14.28-
12.Katy POTTER14Black Lion 2:39.75 425 ---
13.Elizabeth BENNETT14Orpington OJ 2:40.16 422 ---
14.Megan BICKNELL14Maidstone 2:41.30 413 ---

UP