Girls 11/14 Yrs 100m Back HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT11Beckenham 1:12.56 440 34.79
2.Hannah WAIN11Dover Life 1:12.68 438 35.22
3.Bethan DAVIES11Bexley 1:12.71 438 35.25
4.Imogen HAWKINS11Sevenoaks 1:14.20 412 36.34
5.Caitlin FEARON11RTW Monson 1:15.03 398 36.63
6.Jade COATSWORTH11Sevenoaks 1:15.43 392 36.27
7.Ninah STRYDOM11Sevenoaks 1:15.70 388 36.43
8.Holly THOMSON-FROST11Sevenoaks 1:16.20 380 36.59
9.Ruby WATERS11Beckenham 1:17.03 368 37.01
10.Elloise CLEMENTS11Thanet Swim 1:17.16 366 37.37
11.Margo KOETS11Co Cant'bury 1:19.55 334 38.28
12.Ciara SAVELL11Black Lion 1:20.46 323 38.99
13.Katie LONDESBROUGH11Black Lion 1:21.14 315 39.31
14.Lauren WILLIAMS11Saxon Crown 1:21.60 310 40.45
15.Rosanna ARNOLD11Maidstone 1:21.68 309 40.37
16.Olivia GARVIN11Beckenham 1:22.96 295 40.47
17.Katja BIGGS11Beckenham 1:23.34 291 40.81
18.Chloe PARKINSON11Thanet Swim 1:23.56 288 41.30
19.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH11Black Lion 1:23.87 285 41.07
20.Aimee SWAISLAND11Maidstone 1:24.85 275 40.50
21.Samantha ALLEN11Thanet Swim 1:25.07 273 41.74

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD12Beckenham 1:11.24 465 35.14
2.Tilly EVANS12Greenwich 1:12.46 442 35.10
3.Isabella WOODS12Sevenoaks 1:13.19 429 35.96
4.Anna BROOMFIELD12Black Lion 1:13.76 419 35.48
5.Isabelle BOOTH12Sevenoaks 1:14.41 408 36.24
6.Lucy GRANT12Beckenham 1:15.46 392 36.49
7.Ellie ABELA12Maidstone 1:15.54 390 36.39
8.Hannah DENNY12Thanet Swim 1:15.79 386 36.14
9.Charlotte HOOK12Sevenoaks 1:16.55 375 36.69
10.Rachelle NAUDE12Maidstone 1:16.67 373 36.88
11.Fay GIBSON12Orpington OJ 1:17.35 364 36.95
12.Millie HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 1:17.59 360 36.43
13.Elleanor POTTER12Black Lion 1:17.75 358 37.55
14.Druanne BROWN12Dartford 1:17.83 357 37.50
15.Natasha HAINSWORTH12Beckenham 1:18.60 346 37.15
16.Georgia COLLETT12Maidstone 1:18.61 346 38.08
17.Zelie QUINN12Dover Life 1:18.73 345 38.37
18.Charlotte GREGORY12Orpington OJ 1:18.98 341 38.06
19.Georgia MILES12Margate 1:19.16 339 38.16
20.Phoebe BARRETT12Co Cant'bury 1:19.20 339 38.75
21.Katherine CURTIS12Bexley 1:19.83 331 38.38
22.Constance WILLETT12Co Cant'bury 1:21.17 315 38.90
23.Evie WALSH12Gravesend 1:21.72 308 39.53

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 1:06.09 583 31.83
2.Becky MONAGHAN13Sevenoaks 1:09.72 497 33.87
3.Savanna JEMMETT13RTW Monson 1:10.34 484 33.95
4.Grace WALKER13Hythe 1:11.44 462 34.65
5.Emily WOOD13Ashford Town 1:12.09 449 34.96
6.Ashley HAMILTON13Beckenham 1:12.43 443 35.55
7.Charlotte CHAPMAN13RTW Monson 1:13.19 429 35.75
8.Nicole PARISH13Gravesend 1:13.53 423 35.28
9.Shannon ELVY13Black Lion 1:13.74 420 35.32
10.Alexandra SCOTT13Ashford Town 1:13.83 418 35.96
11.Eleanor WEYMOUTH13Co Cant'bury 1:13.86 418 36.13
12.Amy FARTHING13Dartford 1:14.05 414 35.35
13.Kirandeep MARSH13Sevenoaks 1:14.12 413 35.67
14.Sophie CARD13Dover Life 1:14.28 411 35.62
15.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE13Orpington OJ 1:15.10 397 35.50
16.Josephine HAWKINS13Sevenoaks 1:15.56 390 36.57
17.Louisa KNIGHT13Bromley 1:16.25 380 36.63
18.Georgia GARDINER13Co Cant'bury 1:16.65 374 37.43
19.Kristyana PAPA-ADAMS13Thanet Swim 1:16.95 369 37.82
20.Amadea PICCIAU13Petts Wood 1:16.98 369 36.49
21.Sophie LAW13Ashford Town 1:18.54 347 38.03
22.Kate RIDLEY13Orpington OJ 1:18.70 345 38.52

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Jessica FRANKLAND14Petts Wood 1:07.54 546 32.41
2.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 1:08.58 522 32.94
3.Alexandra REED14Sevenoaks 1:09.75 496 33.86
4.Emily MCCLYMONT14Beckenham 1:10.28 485 34.38
5.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 1:11.03 470 34.03
6.Victoria WARD14Bromley 1:11.79 455 34.48
7.Ellie COX14Gravesend 1:11.87 453 34.79
8.Georgia HARRIS14Beckenham 1:12.20 447 35.23
9.Molly DAWSON14Thanet Swim 1:12.46 442 35.53
10.Millie COLLETT14Maidstone 1:13.04 432 35.31
11.Ellen SCHOLES14Bromley 1:13.05 432 35.01
12.Regina CHISHOLM14Beckenham 1:13.47 424 35.67
13.Ellen DUNBAR14Greenwich 1:13.53 423 35.44
14.Holly ANDREWS14Orpington OJ 1:13.71 420 35.90
15.Elizabeth BENNETT14Orpington OJ 1:14.31 410 35.44
16.Chloe ASHLEY14Orpington OJ 1:14.32 410 36.09
17.Grace OCKWELL14Beckenham 1:14.36 409 35.93
18.JENNA PILCHER14Maidstone 1:14.65 404 35.80
19.Laura CRAIG14Thanet Swim 1:14.76 403 36.53
20.Megan BICKNELL14Maidstone 1:14.91 400 36.63
21.Katy POTTER14Black Lion 1:15.41 392 36.38
22.Sophie COOPER14Black Lion 1:16.25 380 36.91
23.Chelsea MARSHALL14Maidstone 1:17.06 368 37.14
24.Jessica DEVEREUX14Co Cant'bury 1:17.11 367 37.31
25.Ellen BERRY-MCINTOSH14Margate 1:18.87 343 37.56
26.Oluwatobi OLUSANYA14Bexley 1:19.08 340 38.04

UP