Girls 09/14 Yrs 50m Back HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Vaidehi PATEL9Beckenham 39.44   
2.Tiegan CHILD9Bexley 39.75   
3.Francesca WHITING9Sevenoaks 40.90   
4.Vita MILANA9Sevenoaks 42.36   
5.Poppy HOLMES9Sevenoaks 42.44   
6.Lauren SAMWELL9Bexley 43.29   
7.Rosie KELLY9Beckenham 43.49   
8.Lilli CUTAJAR9Orpington OJ 43.73   
9.Amie HAWKINS9Bexley 45.00   
10.Jennifer ADAMS9Hythe 45.40   
11.Matilda JARVIS9Greenw Bo Ma 45.54   
12.Lili JONES9Orpington OJ 45.60   
 Holly WILSON9Orpington OJ DQ T-   

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Lauren BRADDON10Black Lion 37.50   
2.Daisy ANDERSON10Dartford 38.84   
3.Erin HUMPHREYS10Maidstone 39.07   
4.Hope PAICE10Maidstone 39.08   
5.Maisie MACARTNEY10Thanet Swim 39.12   
6.Emma KAY10Ashford Town 39.81   
7.Jessica OWEN10Bexley 40.03   
8.Bethany HOOK10Sevenoaks 40.22   
9.Robyn MOON10Thanet Swim 40.23   
10.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE10Sevenoaks 40.48   
11.Poppy CARR10Dover Life 40.49   
12.Abigail WESTCOTT10Ashford Town 40.86   
13.Jessica ELPHICK10Dartford 41.03   
14.Lulu WILLETT10Co Cant'bury 41.47   
15.Keleece BULL10Dover Life 41.84   
16.Brine STONE10Bexley 42.31   

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Hannah WAIN11Dover Life 32.99   
2.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT11Beckenham 33.38   
3.Ninah STRYDOM11Sevenoaks 34.59   
4.Caitlin FEARON11RTW Monson 34.66   
5.Bethan DAVIES11Bexley 35.04   
6.Holly THOMSON-FROST11Sevenoaks 35.64   
7.Ruby WATERS11Beckenham 35.71   
8.Imogen HAWKINS11Sevenoaks 36.15   
9.Jade COATSWORTH11Sevenoaks 36.16   
10.Elloise CLEMENTS11Thanet Swim 36.23   
11.Lily SNELL11Orpington OJ 36.96   
12.Margo KOETS11Co Cant'bury 37.34   
12.Ciara SAVELL11Black Lion 37.34   
14.Katie LONDESBROUGH11Black Lion 37.74   
15.Sophie BOYLE11Black Lion 37.92   
16.Alexandra CHEESEMAN11Bromley 37.95   
17.Chloe PARKINSON11Thanet Swim 38.09   
18.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON11Maidstone 38.13   
19.Jennifer EMANUEL11Thanet Swim 38.14   
20.Faith OCKWELL11Beckenham 38.60   
21.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH11Black Lion 38.88   
22.Aimee SWAISLAND11Maidstone 39.12   
23.Olivia HAWKINS11Faversham 39.36   
24.Olivia GARVIN11Beckenham 39.41   
25.Elizabeth COVENEY11Sevenoaks 40.00   
26.Katja BIGGS11Beckenham 40.09   

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD12Beckenham 34.03   
2.Sabrina SINHA12Beckenham 34.60   
3.Tilly EVANS12Greenwich 34.78   
4.Lucy GRANT12Beckenham 34.89   
5.Anna BROOMFIELD12Black Lion 34.90   
6.Hannah DENNY12Thanet Swim 35.04   
7.Isabella WOODS12Sevenoaks 35.06   
8.Fay GIBSON12Orpington OJ 35.08   
9.Zelie QUINN12Dover Life 35.13   
10.Ellie ABELA12Maidstone 35.47   
11.Druanne BROWN12Dartford 35.62   
12.Rachelle NAUDE12Maidstone 35.71   
13.Charlotte HOOK12Sevenoaks 36.03   
14.Rosie FENTON12RTW Monson 36.04   
15.Natasha HAINSWORTH12Beckenham 36.25   
16.Georgia MILES12Margate 36.31   
17.Elleanor POTTER12Black Lion 36.47   
18.Georgia COLLETT12Maidstone 36.77   
19.Hannah HUGHES12Edenbridge 36.81   
20.Maia WARD12White Oak 36.84   
21.Ruby VERGE12Erith & Dist 37.49   
22.Charlotte GREGORY12Orpington OJ 37.62   
23.Constance WILLETT12Co Cant'bury 37.70   
24.Francesca STEVENS12RTW Monson 37.84   
24.Phoebe BARRETT12Co Cant'bury 37.84   
26.Katie NAPIER12Orpington OJ 38.28   
27.Lily WYLIE12Bromley 39.63   

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks 31.68   
2.Savanna JEMMETT13RTW Monson 32.36   
3.Grace WALKER13Hythe 32.37   
4.Becky MONAGHAN13Sevenoaks 33.27   
5.Emily WOOD13Ashford Town 33.46   
6.Sophie WALLER13Dover Life 33.67   
7.Amy FARTHING13Dartford 33.95   
8.Josephine HAWKINS13Sevenoaks 34.14   
9.Charlotte CHAPMAN13RTW Monson 34.48   
10.Ashley HAMILTON13Beckenham 34.66   
10.Alexandra SCOTT13Ashford Town 34.66   
12.Nicole PARISH13Gravesend 34.76   
13.Amadea PICCIAU13Petts Wood 34.83   
14.Bronte DAVIS13Gravesend 35.06   
15.Shannon ELVY13Black Lion 35.08   
16.Eleanor WEYMOUTH13Co Cant'bury 35.10   
17.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE13Orpington OJ 35.19   
18.Louisa KNIGHT13Bromley 35.30   
19.Chloe GAMBRILL13Margate 36.10   
20.Chanel ROBINSON13Greenw Bo Ma 37.35   

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Jessica FRANKLAND14Petts Wood 32.27   
2.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 32.82   
3.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 33.33   
4.Alexandra REED14Sevenoaks 33.51   
5.Victoria WARD14Bromley 33.74   
6.JENNA PILCHER14Maidstone 33.77   
7.Emily MCCLYMONT14Beckenham 33.80   
8.Millie COLLETT14Maidstone 33.85   
9.Elizabeth BENNETT14Orpington OJ 34.13   
10.Holly ANDREWS14Orpington OJ 34.28   
11.Regina CHISHOLM14Beckenham 34.67   
12.Tierney GUDGEON14Beachfield 34.86   
13.Grace OCKWELL14Beckenham 34.89   
14.Georgia HARRIS14Beckenham 34.90   
15.Ellen SCHOLES14Bromley 35.00   
16.Jessica DEVEREUX14Co Cant'bury 35.05   
17.Ellen DUNBAR14Greenwich 35.33   
18.Megan BICKNELL14Maidstone 35.53   
19.Eleanor STOREY14Greenwich 35.60   
20.Sophie COOPER14Black Lion 35.66   
21.Chloe ASHLEY14Orpington OJ 35.75   
22.Katy POTTER14Black Lion 36.12   
23.Phoebe GOOLD14Beckenham 36.28   
24.Anja WARD14White Oak 36.43   
 Molly DAWSON14Thanet Swim DNC   

UP