Girls 9/14 50m Fly HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Tiegan CHILD9Bexley 38.16 260 
2.Vaidehi PATEL9Beckenham 41.47 203 
3.Sadie SMITH9Dover Life 42.26 192 
4.Lauren BENSON9Ashford Town 42.92 183 
5.Poppy HOLMES9Sevenoaks 43.45 176 
6.Lili JONES9Orpington OJ 43.64 174 
7.Ellie WALLER9Maidstone 45.75 151 
8.Chiara HO9Co Cant'bury 47.37 136 
9.Lauren SAMWELL9Bexley 47.48 135 
10.Hannah O'FLYNN9Greenw Bo Ma 51.21 107 
 Vita MILANA9Sevenoaks DQ SL-2L   

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Daisy ANDERSON10Dartford 36.12 307 
2.Erin HUMPHREYS10Maidstone 37.23 280 
3.Maisie MACARTNEY10Thanet Swim 37.34 278 
4.Lauren BRADDON10Black Lion 37.51 274 
5.Emma KAY10Ashford Town 37.80 268 
6.Robyn MOON10Thanet Swim 37.94 265 
7.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE10Sevenoaks 38.01 263 
8.Jessica OWEN10Bexley 38.81 247 
9.Lucy REEVES10RTW Monson 38.82 247 
10.Abigail WESTCOTT10Ashford Town 42.91 183 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Hannah WAIN11Dover Life 32.23 432 
2.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT11Beckenham 33.66 379 
3.Ruby WATERS11Beckenham 33.70 378 
4.Lily SNELL11Orpington OJ 33.77 376 
5.Elloise CLEMENTS11Thanet Swim 34.29 359 
6.Bethan DAVIES11Bexley 34.72 346 
7.Caitlin FEARON11RTW Monson 34.85 342 
8.Ninah STRYDOM11Sevenoaks 35.01 337 
9.Holly THOMSON-FROST11Sevenoaks 35.11 334 
10.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH11Black Lion 36.43 299 
11.Aimee SWAISLAND11Maidstone 36.52 297 
12.Katie LONDESBROUGH11Black Lion 36.78 291 
13.Jade COATSWORTH11Sevenoaks 37.23 280 
14.Sophie BOYLE11Black Lion 37.47 275 
15.Kate GRANT11Beckenham 37.91 265 
16.Chloe PARKINSON11Thanet Swim 38.26 258 
17.Alexandra CHEESEMAN11Bromley 38.49 254 
18.Pollyanna RIMELL11Sevenoaks 38.65 250 
19.Jessica SELLAR11Orpington OJ 38.72 249 
20.Kara SALIH11Greenw Bo Ma 38.90 246 
21.Jessie SILVER11Thanet Swim 39.19 240 
22.Margo KOETS11Co Cant'bury 39.35 237 
23.Elizabeth COVENEY11Sevenoaks 39.70 231 
23.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO11Beckenham 39.70 231 
25.Katja BIGGS11Beckenham 39.71 231 
26.Neve DEAL11Folkestone 40.21 222 
27.Faith OCKWELL11Beckenham 40.83 212 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Hannah DENNY12Thanet Swim 32.14 436 
2.Lucy GRANT12Beckenham 32.20 434 
3.Isabella WOODS12Sevenoaks 32.35 428 
4.Anna BROOMFIELD12Black Lion 33.02 402 
5.Tilly EVANS12Greenwich 33.04 401 
6.Sophie LEWIS WARD12Beckenham 34.19 362 
7.Ellie ABELA12Maidstone 34.52 352 
8.Rachelle NAUDE12Maidstone 34.85 342 
9.Georgia COLLETT12Maidstone 34.86 342 
10.Amber BUTLER12Herne Bay 35.59 321 
11.Emily THOMPSON12Edenbridge 36.09 308 
12.Katie NAPIER12Orpington OJ 37.31 279 
13.Zoe LUHMANN12Bexley 40.55 217 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie WALLER13Dover Life 31.26 474 
2.Emily WOOD13Ashford Town 31.63 457 
3.Becky MONAGHAN13Sevenoaks 32.00 442 
4.Nicole PARISH13Gravesend 32.67 415 
5.Ashley HAMILTON13Beckenham 33.01 402 
6.Alexandra DI MASCIO13Greenw Bo Ma 33.30 392 
7.Chloe GAMBRILL13Margate 33.43 387 
8.Kate RIDLEY13Orpington OJ 33.63 380 
9.Sophie LAW13Ashford Town 33.67 379 
10.Jodie MITCHELL13Beachfield 33.95 370 
11.Louisa KNIGHT13Bromley 33.99 369 
12.Shannon ELVY13Black Lion 34.01 368 
13.Charlotte CHAPMAN13RTW Monson 34.26 360 
14.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE13Orpington OJ 34.29 359 
15.Bronte DAVIS13Gravesend 34.35 357 
16.Eleanor WEYMOUTH13Co Cant'bury 34.50 352 
17.Jasmine TARKHAOUI13Black Lion 34.90 340 
18.Chloe DOBB13Bromley 34.92 340 
19.Sara WAIN13Dover Life 34.94 339 
20.Grace WALKER13Hythe 35.03 337 
21.Amadea PICCIAU13Petts Wood 35.16 333 
22.Lauren PALMER-JONES13Thanet Swim 35.70 318 
 Sarah KEW13Sevenoaks DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sian ROWE14Beckenham 30.23 524 
2.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME14Maidstone 31.43 466 
3.Jessica FRANKLAND14Petts Wood 32.06 439 
4.Victoria WARD14Bromley 32.25 432 
5.Millie BACH14White Oak 32.38 426 
6.Ellie COX14Gravesend 32.53 420 
7.Georgia HARRIS14Beckenham 32.75 412 
8.Ellen DUNBAR14Greenwich 32.86 408 
9.Millie COLLETT14Maidstone 33.45 387 
10.Jacinta BARHAM14Black Lion 33.97 369 
11.Grace OCKWELL14Beckenham 33.98 369 
12.JENNA PILCHER14Maidstone 34.53 351 
13.Jessica DEVEREUX14Co Cant'bury 34.68 347 
14.Elizabeth BENNETT14Orpington OJ 34.69 347 
15.Danielle CAPOCCI14Bromley 34.74 345 
16.Phoebe GOOLD14Beckenham 34.90 340 
17.Ellen SCHOLES14Bromley 35.46 325 
18.Sophie COOPER14Black Lion 35.61 320 

UP