Boys 9/14 200m Free HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rowan FUSS9Thanet Swim 2:38.59 246 34.931:15.221:57.79
2.Thomas KING9Thanet Swim 2:42.88 227 36.521:16.102:00.34
3.Nathaniel RODRIGUES9White Oak 2:50.65 197 39.061:22.832:08.36
4.Kieran DALE9Margate 2:52.45 191 39.061:23.782:10.15
5.Cian BETHEL9Black Lion 2:52.63 190 39.691:24.612:09.78

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lee SHEPHERD10Dover Life 2:33.53 271 35.401:14.601:54.70
2.Timothy LEBERL10Greenw Bo Ma 2:34.23 267 37.261:17.281:56.22
3.Taine CARRICK10Thanet Swim12:36.51 255 34.551:14.401:56.53
4.Thomas WILTON10Ashford Town 2:36.75 254 36.781:18.261:59.11
5.Joshua JONES10Thanet Swim 2:41.78 231 37.631:20.122:01.48
6.Oliver WITTER10Co Cant'bury 2:42.17 230 36.631:19.982:02.80
7.Christopher LEE10Orpington OJ 2:42.59 228 36.111:18.112:00.19
8.Alfie HERRINGTON10Dover Life 2:42.75 227 36.331:17.181:59.74

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Takudzwanashe CHAZA11Gravesend 2:13.52 412 29.701:03.881:39.36
2.Sebastian STEWART11Sevenoaks 2:25.99 315 34.301:12.631:50.05
3.Matthew ROGERS11Bromley 2:26.03 315 34.111:11.761:49.45
4.Benjamin TRITTON11Maidstone 2:30.07 290 34.871:13.871:53.42
5.Alexander Tanglin IREL11Bromley 2:30.62 287 34.631:13.321:52.78
6.Benjamin WHITE11Maidstone 2:31.62 281 35.061:14.501:54.00
7.Luke BROWN11Greenwich 2:32.95 274 35.511:14.481:54.40
8.Jack BAKER11Thanet Swim 2:33.34 272 35.921:14.781:55.06
9.Oliver ATKINSON11Dartford 2:33.52 271 35.461:15.301:55.05
10.Alexander SONG11Erith & Dist 2:34.57 265 35.901:15.141:55.73
11.Antony WILSON11Orpington OJ 2:35.09 263 35.041:15.871:56.20
12.Max HULBERT11Hythe 2:36.34 256 35.241:15.781:57.02
13.Sammy WOODHEAD11Beckenham 2:47.83 207 34.131:18.152:03.10

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jamie O'CONNOR12Thanet Swim 2:00.50 560 28.0658.451:29.85
2.Michael JACOBS12Sevenoaks 2:11.48 431 29.831:03.331:38.24
3.Louis THOMAS12Thanet Swim 2:19.37 362 31.721:07.051:43.71
4.Oscar MACARTNEY12Thanet Swim 2:21.49 346 32.991:09.581:46.29
5.Jack TODD12Dartford 2:23.00 335 32.231:08.481:45.90
6.Michael DAVIDSON12Sevenoaks 2:23.38 332 33.471:10.531:48.04
7.Samuel CRABTREE12Thanet Swim 2:23.41 332 32.631:09.311:46.70
8.Thomas COVENEY12Sevenoaks 2:23.69 330 32.351:09.131:47.42
9.George CASEY12Co Cant'bury 2:23.90 329 32.481:09.121:46.45
10.Frederick PEARSON12Beckenham 2:23.94 329 32.771:10.151:48.10
11.Hamish JOHNSTONE12Sevenoaks 2:24.24 326 32.251:08.911:47.12
12.Henry SIMPSON12Beckenham 2:24.30 326 32.761:09.311:47.37
13.Edward LANGLEY12Beckenham 2:25.88 316 32.851:10.091:49.11
14.Dylan CHILD12Bexley 2:26.49 312 33.991:11.281:49.20
15.Oliver RANDALL12Orpington OJ 2:27.15 307 32.921:10.581:49.60
16.Joseph WHITE12Greenwich 2:28.02 302 33.901:11.301:50.25
 Andrew JESSOP12Sevenoaks DQ ST-      

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alexander WILMSHURST13Thanet Swim 2:03.48 521 28.4359.051:30.47
2.Theo HASLAM13Bromley 2:06.48 484 28.811:01.051:34.30
3.Harry BRADFORD13Thanet Swim 2:07.64 471 29.051:01.781:35.19
4.Curtis TILBURY13Co Cant'bury 2:12.09 425 30.211:03.991:38.76
5.David JOHANSEN13Orpington OJ 2:12.99 417 29.521:03.491:39.23
6.Jordan HONOUR13Thanet Swim 2:13.00 417 30.231:03.981:39.03
7.Edward SMITH13Dover Life 2:15.23 396 30.601:04.821:40.55
8.Joshua DUNK13Thanet Swim 2:15.32 395 31.291:05.891:41.35
9.Andrey BRIGHTWELL13Dartford 2:16.81 383 31.241:05.991:42.22
10.Joshua HARRISON13RTW Monson 2:19.06 364 31.541:06.581:43.85
11.Conor TOULSON13Gravesend 2:19.43 361 31.341:06.681:44.80
12.Benjamin COE13Petts Wood 2:19.66 360 30.811:06.741:45.34
13.Robert SHORTER13Bromley 2:19.84 358 32.601:08.591:45.40
14.Joseph DOUBLET13Greenw Bo Ma 2:20.52 353 31.951:07.681:44.73
15.Kallum MORRIS13Black Lion 2:22.15 341 33.081:09.401:46.81

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Frederick BIGGS14Sevenoaks 1:58.49 589 26.6356.141:26.98
2.Luke DECLERK14Gravesend 1:59.92 568 27.2557.501:28.94
3.Henry CHOONG14Sevenoaks 2:00.78 556 27.6058.061:29.49
4.Luke GUNNING14Beckenham 2:01.12 552 28.0558.291:30.20
5.Ben EVANS14Thanet Swim 2:02.12 538 28.4759.351:31.13
6.Connor LOWRY14Gravesend 2:03.50 520 27.6558.211:31.15
7.Thomas SLATER14Ashford Town 2:05.15 500 29.441:01.441:33.89
8.Dominic MATTHEWS14Co Cant'bury 2:06.44 485 29.331:01.611:34.72
9.Joseph GASTER14Orpington OJ 2:08.29 464 29.341:01.821:35.22
10.Hugo CAVEN14Sevenoaks 2:11.84 428 28.491:01.911:37.64
11.Jordan SMITH14Saxon Crown 2:12.84 418 30.951:04.581:39.70
 Tom GUTHRIE14Co Cant'bury DNC      

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 50100150
1.Taine CARRICK10Thanet Swim12:36.51   34.551:14.401:56.53

Disqualification Codes

UP