Boys 09/14 Yrs 50m Fly HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Rowan FUSS9Thanet Swim 36.27 217 
2.Adam MILES9Margate 39.80 164 
3.Andrew ROWLAND9Beckenham 40.19 159 
4.Kieran DALE9Margate 43.15 128 
5.Cian BETHEL9Black Lion 43.31 127 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Christopher LEE10Orpington OJ 38.15 186 
2.Alfie HERRINGTON10Dover Life 38.74 178 
3.Oliver WITTER10Co Cant'bury 38.87 176 
4.Thomas WILTON10Ashford Town 39.13 172 
5.Rahul SHRESTHA10Greenwich 39.62 166 
6.Finlay MAXWELL10Beckenham 40.50 155 
7.James HOYTE10Maidstone 40.85 151 
8.Adrian WISE10Sevenoaks 41.29 147 
9.Taine CARRICK10Thanet Swim 41.52 144 
10.Timothy LEBERL10Greenw Bo Ma 42.20 137 
11.Thomas HORAK10Bexley 43.02 130 
 Dylan REYNOLDS10Sevenoaks DQ SL-   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Takudzwanashe CHAZA11Gravesend 32.55 300 
2.Matthew ROGERS11Bromley 34.75 246 
3.Benjamin TRITTON11Maidstone 35.02 241 
4.Alexander SONG11Erith & Dist 35.40 233 
5.Jakob GOODMAN11Sevenoaks 36.65 210 
6.Luke BROWN11Greenwich 36.76 208 
7.Alexander Tanglin IREL11Bromley 36.80 207 
8.Joshua LEWIS11Margate 37.47 196 
9.Kavan SWAIN11Dartford 37.49 196 
10.Edward HARRIS11Sevenoaks 37.51 196 
11.Jack BAKER11Thanet Swim 37.59 195 
12.Alex WALSH11Bexley 37.93 189 
13.Max HULBERT11Hythe 38.08 187 
14.Felix HASLAM11Bromley 38.18 186 
15.James STEPHENS11White Oak 38.34 183 
16.Saul OWEN11Hythe 38.43 182 
17.Benjamin WHITE11Maidstone 38.85 176 
18.Sammy WOODHEAD11Beckenham 38.96 175 
18.Alexander BALL11Greenw Bo Ma 38.96 175 
20.Joseph DOBB11Bromley 39.20 171 
21.Oliver ATKINSON11Dartford 39.89 163 
22.Zachary COTTON11Larkfield 40.06 161 
23.Ben GIBBS11Edenbridge 40.61 154 
24.William VICKERY11Sevenoaks 44.19 120 
 Yalun ZHANG11Dartford DQ SL-   

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jamie O'CONNOR12Thanet Swim 30.18 376 
2.Andrew JESSOP12Sevenoaks 30.25 374 
3.Michael JACOBS12Sevenoaks 32.68 296 
4.Michael DAVIDSON12Sevenoaks 33.56 274 
5.Jack TODD12Dartford 33.68 271 
6.Louis THOMAS12Thanet Swim 33.82 267 
7.Ryan THROWER12Gravesend 34.19 259 
8.Michael FOSTER12Saxon Crown 34.43 253 
9.Thomas COVENEY12Sevenoaks 34.74 247 
10.George CASEY12Co Cant'bury 35.62 229 
11.Oliver RANDALL12Orpington OJ 35.65 228 
12.Samuel CRABTREE12Thanet Swim 35.76 226 
13.Kylion BUCK12Greenw Bo Ma 36.15 219 
14.Oscar MACARTNEY12Thanet Swim 36.64 210 
15.Hamish JOHNSTONE12Sevenoaks 36.81 207 
16.Frederick PEARSON12Beckenham 37.95 189 
 Kai SALIH12Sevenoaks DNC   
 Henry JONES12Black Lion DNC   

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Theo HASLAM13Bromley 28.38 453 
2.Curtis TILBURY13Co Cant'bury 30.35 370 
3.Harry BRADFORD13Thanet Swim 30.62 360 
4.Cameron FRY13Co Cant'bury 30.86 352 
5.Robbie WATSON13Margate 31.55 329 
6.Joseph WHITE13Maidstone 32.51 301 
7.Conor TOULSON13Gravesend 32.62 298 
8.David JOHANSEN13Orpington OJ 32.80 293 
9.Jordan HONOUR13Thanet Swim 32.88 291 
10.Edward SMITH13Dover Life 32.96 289 
11.Robert REED13Maidstone 33.10 285 
12.Joshua BREWSTER13Greenw Bo Ma 33.39 278 
13.Stephan BALANCY13Beckenham 33.57 273 
14.Amin NAQVI13Greenwich 34.33 256 
15.Oliver KENT13Beckenham 34.35 255 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Luke GUNNING14Beckenham 27.43 501 
2.Luke DECLERK14Gravesend 27.85 479 
3.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO14Beckenham 28.39 452 
4.Frederick BIGGS14Sevenoaks 28.75 435 
5.Jacob WEST14Gravesend 28.83 432 
6.Henry CHOONG14Sevenoaks 29.28 412 
7.Ben EVANS14Thanet Swim 30.17 377 
8.Joseph GASTER14Orpington OJ 30.57 362 
9.James HULBERT14Hythe 30.88 351 
10.Oscar LIVESEY14Greenwich 30.92 350 
11.Thomas SLATER14Ashford Town 31.02 347 
12.Max PETTIFER14Dover Life 31.07 345 
13.Angus NISBET14Folkestone 31.13 343 
14.Rhys NOLAN14White Oak 31.37 335 
15.Freddie EVANS14Greenwich 31.54 330 
16.Dominic MATTHEWS14Co Cant'bury 31.67 326 
17.Tariq SHAHABDEEN14Larkfield 31.81 321 
18.Robert SIMPSON14Beckenham 32.09 313 
19.Nelson SINCLAIR-STRONG14Larkfield 32.48 302 

UP