Ladies 200m Breaststroke HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:44.76 598 37.111:19.14-
2.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 2:53.05 516 39.911:24.71-
3.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 2:53.59 512 ---
4.Alice LATHAM14Dover Life 2:58.32 472 40.691:25.432:12.76
5.Holly FRYETT14Erith & Dist 2:58.61 470 40.141:26.232:13.66
6.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 2:59.75 461 ---
7.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 2:59.98 459 ---
8.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 3:00.56 455 41.381:26.962:13.76
9.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 3:01.07 451 40.411:26.222:13.52
10.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 3:02.01 444 40.551:26.602:14.43
11.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 3:02.52 440 41.221:27.042:14.07

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan LEE15Dover Life 2:42.10 628 37.191:18.492:00.31
2.Bridie FORSTER15RTW Monson 2:47.31 571 ---
3.Heather TRAVERS15Beckenham 2:53.27 514 38.601:22.082:07.76
4.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 2:58.91 467 39.851:25.632:11.95
5.Jasmin JONES15Thanet Swim 3:00.59 454 ---

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Chloe THORPE16Thanet Swim 2:49.60 549 ---
2.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 2:54.47 504 39.751:23.892:09.60

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan LEE15Dover Life 2:42.10 628 37.191:18.492:00.31
2.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:44.76 598 37.111:19.14-
3.Bridie FORSTER15RTW Monson 2:47.31 571 ---
4.Chloe THORPE16Thanet Swim 2:49.60 549 ---
5.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 2:53.05 516 39.911:24.71-
6.Heather TRAVERS15Beckenham 2:53.27 514 38.601:22.082:07.76
7.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 2:53.59 512 ---
8.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 2:54.47 504 39.751:23.892:09.60
9.Alice LATHAM14Dover Life 2:58.32 472 40.691:25.432:12.76
10.Holly FRYETT14Erith & Dist 2:58.61 470 40.141:26.232:13.66
11.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 2:58.91 467 39.851:25.632:11.95
12.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 2:59.75 461 ---
13.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 2:59.98 459 ---
14.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 3:00.56 455 41.381:26.962:13.76
15.Jasmin JONES15Thanet Swim 3:00.59 454 ---
16.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 3:01.07 451 40.411:26.222:13.52
17.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 3:02.01 444 40.551:26.602:14.43
18.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 3:02.52 440 41.221:27.042:14.07

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 2:46.07 584 37.951:20.732:03.27
2.Louise GATES18Thanet Swim 2:47.72 567 36.871:19.372:04.13
3.Kelly HENSON17Thanet Swim 2:48.04 564 38.511:20.742:04.44
4.Paige MARSHALL17Maidstone 2:57.56 478 39.631:24.63-

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan LEE15Dover Life 2:42.10 628 37.191:18.492:00.31
2.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:44.76 598 37.111:19.14-
3.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 2:46.07 584 37.951:20.732:03.27
4.Bridie FORSTER15RTW Monson 2:47.31 571 ---
5.Louise GATES18Thanet Swim 2:47.72 567 36.871:19.372:04.13
6.Kelly HENSON17Thanet Swim 2:48.04 564 38.511:20.742:04.44
7.Chloe THORPE16Thanet Swim 2:49.60 549 ---
8.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 2:53.05 516 39.911:24.71-
9.Heather TRAVERS15Beckenham 2:53.27 514 38.601:22.082:07.76
10.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 2:53.59 512 ---
11.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 2:54.47 504 39.751:23.892:09.60
12.Paige MARSHALL17Maidstone 2:57.56 478 39.631:24.63-
13.Alice LATHAM14Dover Life 2:58.32 472 40.691:25.432:12.76
14.Holly FRYETT14Erith & Dist 2:58.61 470 40.141:26.232:13.66
15.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 2:58.91 467 39.851:25.632:11.95
16.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 2:59.75 461 ---
17.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 2:59.98 459 ---
18.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 3:00.56 455 41.381:26.962:13.76
19.Jasmin JONES15Thanet Swim 3:00.59 454 ---
20.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 3:01.07 451 40.411:26.222:13.52
21.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 3:02.01 444 40.551:26.602:14.43
22.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 3:02.52 440 41.221:27.042:14.07

UP