Ladies Open & MD 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 1:16.32 609 36.29
2.Louise GATES18Thanet Swim 1:16.97 594 37.14
3.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:17.50 582 36.79
4.Milly FURNEAUX14Dover Life 1:17.71 577 35.48
5.Bridie FORSTER15RTW Monson 1:18.39 562 37.02
6.Emily COE18Orpington OJ 1:18.43 561 37.13
7.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 1:18.49 560 36.77
8.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 1:18.50 560 36.46
8.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:18.50 560 36.94
10.Chloe THORPE16Thanet Swim 1:19.30 543 37.78
11.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:20.06 528 38.37
12.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:20.25 524 38.03
13.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 1:20.91 511 37.91
14.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:21.74 496 38.39
15.Heather TRAVERS15Beckenham 1:21.88 493 38.31
16.Alice LATHAM14Dover Life 1:22.00 491 39.02
17.Caroline ROBINSON16Co Cant'bury 1:22.04 490 37.79
18.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 1:22.09 489 38.39
19.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:22.45 483 39.38
20.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 1:22.67 479 39.02
21.Paige MARSHALL17Maidstone 1:22.86 476 38.77
22.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 1:23.71 461 39.39
23.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:24.28 452 39.89
24.KATIE LOBLEY15Sevenoaks 1:24.88 443 40.49
25.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:25.11 439 39.90
26.Esme SWAFFIELD15Orpington OJ 1:25.27 437 40.44
27.Sabrina TRAVERS17Beckenham 1:25.77 429 40.15
28.Kelsey SIMMONDS14Gravesend 1:25.79 429 40.45
29.Emma JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 1:25.88 427 40.46
30.Adrienne MULLER17Maidstone 1:25.99 426 41.19
31.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 1:26.34 420 41.42
32.Clare FOLKES18Orpington OJ 1:26.94 412 40.23
33.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:27.03 411 41.39
34.Ashley NEWMAN28Greenw Bo Ma 1:27.75 401 40.03
35.ZOE HARDING14Sevenoaks 1:28.13 395 42.10
36.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 1:28.21 394 42.47
37.Jasmin JONES15Thanet Swim 1:28.29 393 40.34
38.Rebekah KOHLER15Greenwich 1:28.96 384 42.28
39.Sarah PASCHOUD19Sharks 1:52.18 191 52.03

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:17.50 582 36.79
2.Milly FURNEAUX14Dover Life 1:17.71 577 35.48
3.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:18.50 560 36.94
4.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:20.25 524 38.03
5.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:21.74 496 38.39
6.Alice LATHAM14Dover Life 1:22.00 491 39.02
7.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 1:22.67 479 39.02
8.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:24.28 452 39.89
9.Kelsey SIMMONDS14Gravesend 1:25.79 429 40.45
10.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 1:26.34 420 41.42
11.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:27.03 411 41.39
12.ZOE HARDING14Sevenoaks 1:28.13 395 42.10
13.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 1:28.21 394 42.47

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Bridie FORSTER15RTW Monson 1:18.39 562 37.02
2.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 1:20.91 511 37.91
3.Heather TRAVERS15Beckenham 1:21.88 493 38.31
4.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 1:23.71 461 39.39
5.KATIE LOBLEY15Sevenoaks 1:24.88 443 40.49
6.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:25.11 439 39.90
7.Esme SWAFFIELD15Orpington OJ 1:25.27 437 40.44
8.Jasmin JONES15Thanet Swim 1:28.29 393 40.34
9.Rebekah KOHLER15Greenwich 1:28.96 384 42.28

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Chloe THORPE16Thanet Swim 1:19.30 543 37.78
2.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:20.06 528 38.37
3.Caroline ROBINSON16Co Cant'bury 1:22.04 490 37.79
4.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:22.45 483 39.38
5.Emma JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 1:25.88 427 40.46

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:17.50 582 36.79
2.Milly FURNEAUX14Dover Life 1:17.71 577 35.48
3.Bridie FORSTER15RTW Monson 1:18.39 562 37.02
4.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:18.50 560 36.94
5.Chloe THORPE16Thanet Swim 1:19.30 543 37.78
6.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:20.06 528 38.37
7.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:20.25 524 38.03
8.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 1:20.91 511 37.91
9.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:21.74 496 38.39
10.Heather TRAVERS15Beckenham 1:21.88 493 38.31
11.Alice LATHAM14Dover Life 1:22.00 491 39.02
12.Caroline ROBINSON16Co Cant'bury 1:22.04 490 37.79
13.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:22.45 483 39.38
14.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 1:22.67 479 39.02
15.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 1:23.71 461 39.39
16.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:24.28 452 39.89
17.KATIE LOBLEY15Sevenoaks 1:24.88 443 40.49
18.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:25.11 439 39.90
19.Esme SWAFFIELD15Orpington OJ 1:25.27 437 40.44
20.Kelsey SIMMONDS14Gravesend 1:25.79 429 40.45
21.Emma JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 1:25.88 427 40.46
22.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 1:26.34 420 41.42
23.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:27.03 411 41.39
24.ZOE HARDING14Sevenoaks 1:28.13 395 42.10
25.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 1:28.21 394 42.47
26.Jasmin JONES15Thanet Swim 1:28.29 393 40.34
27.Rebekah KOHLER15Greenwich 1:28.96 384 42.28

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 1:16.32 609 36.29
2.Louise GATES18Thanet Swim 1:16.97 594 37.14
3.Emily COE18Orpington OJ 1:18.43 561 37.13
4.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 1:18.49 560 36.77
5.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 1:18.50 560 36.46
6.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 1:22.09 489 38.39
7.Paige MARSHALL17Maidstone 1:22.86 476 38.77
8.Sabrina TRAVERS17Beckenham 1:25.77 429 40.15
9.Adrienne MULLER17Maidstone 1:25.99 426 41.19
10.Clare FOLKES18Orpington OJ 1:26.94 412 40.23

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 1:16.32 609 36.29
2.Louise GATES18Thanet Swim 1:16.97 594 37.14
3.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:17.50 582 36.79
4.Milly FURNEAUX14Dover Life 1:17.71 577 35.48
5.Bridie FORSTER15RTW Monson 1:18.39 562 37.02
6.Emily COE18Orpington OJ 1:18.43 561 37.13
7.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 1:18.49 560 36.77
8.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 1:18.50 560 36.46
8.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:18.50 560 36.94
10.Chloe THORPE16Thanet Swim 1:19.30 543 37.78
11.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:20.06 528 38.37
12.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:20.25 524 38.03
13.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 1:20.91 511 37.91
14.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:21.74 496 38.39
15.Heather TRAVERS15Beckenham 1:21.88 493 38.31
16.Alice LATHAM14Dover Life 1:22.00 491 39.02
17.Caroline ROBINSON16Co Cant'bury 1:22.04 490 37.79
18.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 1:22.09 489 38.39
19.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:22.45 483 39.38
20.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 1:22.67 479 39.02
21.Paige MARSHALL17Maidstone 1:22.86 476 38.77
22.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 1:23.71 461 39.39
23.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:24.28 452 39.89
24.KATIE LOBLEY15Sevenoaks 1:24.88 443 40.49
25.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:25.11 439 39.90
26.Esme SWAFFIELD15Orpington OJ 1:25.27 437 40.44
27.Sabrina TRAVERS17Beckenham 1:25.77 429 40.15
28.Kelsey SIMMONDS14Gravesend 1:25.79 429 40.45
29.Emma JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 1:25.88 427 40.46
30.Adrienne MULLER17Maidstone 1:25.99 426 41.19
31.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 1:26.34 420 41.42
32.Clare FOLKES18Orpington OJ 1:26.94 412 40.23
33.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:27.03 411 41.39
34.Ashley NEWMAN28Greenw Bo Ma 1:27.75 401 40.03
35.ZOE HARDING14Sevenoaks 1:28.13 395 42.10
36.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 1:28.21 394 42.47
37.Jasmin JONES15Thanet Swim 1:28.29 393 40.34
38.Rebekah KOHLER15Greenwich 1:28.96 384 42.28
39.Sarah PASCHOUD19Sharks 1:52.18 191 52.03

UP