Ladies Open & MD 400m Freestyle HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 4:30.44 683 
2.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 4:36.23 641 
3.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 4:38.30 627 
4.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 4:38.90 623 
5.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 4:40.33 613 
6.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 4:40.97 609 
7.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 4:45.60 580 
8.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 4:49.60 556 
9.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 4:50.29 552 
10.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 4:50.85 549 
11.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 4:53.69 533 
12.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 4:55.89 522 
13.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 4:56.32 519 
14.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 4:56.82 517 
15.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 4:57.57 513 
16.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 5:04.72 478 
17.CHLOE ROUSE14Sevenoaks 5:09.54 456 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 4:24.25 733 
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 4:25.67 721 
3.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 4:26.18 717 
4.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 4:39.02 622 
5.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 4:41.94 603 
6.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 4:42.88 597 
7.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 4:44.91 584 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 4:35.17 649 
2.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 4:38.57 625 
3.Caroline ROBINSON16Co Cant'bury 4:50.67 550 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 4:24.25 733 
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 4:25.67 721 
3.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 4:26.18 717 
4.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 4:30.44 683 
5.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 4:35.17 649 
6.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 4:36.23 641 
7.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 4:38.30 627 
8.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 4:38.57 625 
9.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 4:38.90 623 
10.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 4:39.02 622 
11.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 4:40.33 613 
12.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 4:40.97 609 
13.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 4:41.94 603 
14.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 4:42.88 597 
15.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 4:44.91 584 
16.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 4:45.60 580 
17.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 4:49.60 556 
18.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 4:50.29 552 
19.Caroline ROBINSON16Co Cant'bury 4:50.67 550 
20.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 4:50.85 549 
21.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 4:53.69 533 
22.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 4:55.89 522 
23.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 4:56.32 519 
24.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 4:56.82 517 
25.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 4:57.57 513 
26.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 5:04.72 478 
27.CHLOE ROUSE14Sevenoaks 5:09.54 456 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kelly HENSON17Thanet Swim 4:25.48 722 
2.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 4:28.11 701 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 4:24.25 733 
2.Kelly HENSON17Thanet Swim 4:25.48 722 
3.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 4:25.67 721 
4.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 4:26.18 717 
5.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 4:28.11 701 
6.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 4:30.44 683 
7.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 4:35.17 649 
8.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 4:36.23 641 
9.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 4:38.30 627 
10.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 4:38.57 625 
11.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 4:38.90 623 
12.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 4:39.02 622 
13.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 4:40.33 613 
14.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 4:40.97 609 
15.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 4:41.94 603 
16.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 4:42.88 597 
17.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 4:44.91 584 
18.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 4:45.60 580 
19.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 4:49.60 556 
20.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 4:50.29 552 
21.Caroline ROBINSON16Co Cant'bury 4:50.67 550 
22.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 4:50.85 549 
23.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 4:53.69 533 
24.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 4:55.89 522 
25.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 4:56.32 519 
26.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 4:56.82 517 
27.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 4:57.57 513 
28.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 5:04.72 478 
29.CHLOE ROUSE14Sevenoaks 5:09.54 456 

UP