Ladies Open & MD 200m Freestyle HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 2:05.84 733 28.231:00.001:33.02
2.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 2:07.87 699 29.901:02.221:35.51
3.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 2:09.80 668 30.091:03.641:36.98
4.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:13.17 618 30.711:04.541:39.12
5.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 2:13.92 608 31.211:05.271:39.90
6.Leah CASEY14Beckenham 2:14.06 606 31.251:05.451:39.97
7.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 2:14.69 598 31.571:06.281:41.20
8.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 2:15.26 590 31.971:06.641:41.89
9.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 2:16.24 578 31.491:06.251:41.81
10.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 2:17.51 562 31.041:05.241:41.20
11.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 2:17.60 561 31.731:06.911:42.72
12.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 2:17.85 558 31.861:07.071:43.06
13.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 2:18.15 554 31.701:06.831:43.02
14.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 2:19.41 539 32.831:08.471:44.29
15.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 2:21.85 512 32.551:08.251:45.43
 CHLOE ROUSE14Sevenoaks DNC      
 Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham DNC      

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 2:06.22 726 30.081:01.901:34.17
2.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 2:09.40 674 30.641:03.161:36.34
3.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 2:09.56 672 30.411:03.671:37.10
4.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 2:11.94 636 29.781:02.531:37.57
5.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 2:15.88 582 31.721:06.311:41.19
6.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 2:19.20 541 31.671:06.691:43.81
7.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 2:20.34 528 31.731:07.071:44.12
8.Jessica FARROW15Orpington OJ 2:20.89 522 32.521:08.041:44.61
9.Olivia REA15White Oak 2:21.42 516 32.091:07.751:44.63
10.Rebecca SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 2:22.96 500 32.231:08.501:45.85

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 2:13.80 610 30.951:04.731:39.62
2.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 2:14.25 604 29.901:03.291:38.79
3.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 2:15.08 593 31.261:05.761:41.07
4.Caroline ROBINSON16Co Cant'bury 2:17.93 557 31.081:05.931:42.28
5.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 2:18.46 550 31.441:06.711:43.03
6.Chloe THORPE16Thanet Swim 2:18.69 547 32.781:08.141:43.73
7.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 2:19.21 541 31.521:06.561:43.35
8.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 2:20.53 526 32.451:07.491:44.04

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 2:05.84 733 28.231:00.001:33.02
2.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 2:06.22 726 30.081:01.901:34.17
3.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 2:07.87 699 29.901:02.221:35.51
4.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 2:09.40 674 30.641:03.161:36.34
5.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 2:09.56 672 30.411:03.671:37.10
6.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 2:09.80 668 30.091:03.641:36.98
7.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 2:11.94 636 29.781:02.531:37.57
8.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:13.17 618 30.711:04.541:39.12
9.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 2:13.80 610 30.951:04.731:39.62
10.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 2:13.92 608 31.211:05.271:39.90
11.Leah CASEY14Beckenham 2:14.06 606 31.251:05.451:39.97
12.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 2:14.25 604 29.901:03.291:38.79
13.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 2:14.69 598 31.571:06.281:41.20
14.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 2:15.08 593 31.261:05.761:41.07
15.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 2:15.26 590 31.971:06.641:41.89
16.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 2:15.88 582 31.721:06.311:41.19
17.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 2:16.24 578 31.491:06.251:41.81
18.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 2:17.51 562 31.041:05.241:41.20
19.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 2:17.60 561 31.731:06.911:42.72
20.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 2:17.85 558 31.861:07.071:43.06
21.Caroline ROBINSON16Co Cant'bury 2:17.93 557 31.081:05.931:42.28
22.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 2:18.15 554 31.701:06.831:43.02
23.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 2:18.46 550 31.441:06.711:43.03
24.Chloe THORPE16Thanet Swim 2:18.69 547 32.781:08.141:43.73
25.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 2:19.20 541 31.671:06.691:43.81
26.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 2:19.21 541 31.521:06.561:43.35
27.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 2:19.41 539 32.831:08.471:44.29
28.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 2:20.34 528 31.731:07.071:44.12
29.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 2:20.53 526 32.451:07.491:44.04
30.Jessica FARROW15Orpington OJ 2:20.89 522 32.521:08.041:44.61
31.Olivia REA15White Oak 2:21.42 516 32.091:07.751:44.63
32.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 2:21.85 512 32.551:08.251:45.43
33.Rebecca SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 2:22.96 500 32.231:08.501:45.85
 CHLOE ROUSE14Sevenoaks DNC      
 Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham DNC      

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 2:06.04 730 30.311:02.121:34.56
2.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 2:07.43 706 30.471:04.121:35.81
3.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 2:08.81 683 30.231:02.671:35.73
4.Kelly HENSON17Thanet Swim 2:10.39 659 31.081:03.671:37.18
5.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 2:16.15 579 31.301:05.721:41.24
6.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 2:17.81 558 31.221:06.001:42.22
7.Paige MARSHALL17Maidstone 2:18.91 545 31.861:07.631:43.64
8.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA17Bexley 2:21.56 515 31.011:06.711:43.90

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 2:05.84 733 28.231:00.001:33.02
2.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 2:06.04 730 30.311:02.121:34.56
3.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 2:06.22 726 30.081:01.901:34.17
4.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 2:07.43 706 30.471:04.121:35.81
5.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 2:07.87 699 29.901:02.221:35.51
6.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 2:08.81 683 30.231:02.671:35.73
7.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 2:09.40 674 30.641:03.161:36.34
8.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 2:09.56 672 30.411:03.671:37.10
9.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 2:09.80 668 30.091:03.641:36.98
10.Kelly HENSON17Thanet Swim 2:10.39 659 31.081:03.671:37.18
11.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 2:11.94 636 29.781:02.531:37.57
12.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:13.17 618 30.711:04.541:39.12
13.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 2:13.80 610 30.951:04.731:39.62
14.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 2:13.92 608 31.211:05.271:39.90
15.Leah CASEY14Beckenham 2:14.06 606 31.251:05.451:39.97
16.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 2:14.25 604 29.901:03.291:38.79
17.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 2:14.69 598 31.571:06.281:41.20
18.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 2:15.08 593 31.261:05.761:41.07
19.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 2:15.26 590 31.971:06.641:41.89
20.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 2:15.88 582 31.721:06.311:41.19
21.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 2:16.15 579 31.301:05.721:41.24
22.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 2:16.24 578 31.491:06.251:41.81
23.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 2:17.51 562 31.041:05.241:41.20
24.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 2:17.60 561 31.731:06.911:42.72
25.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 2:17.81 558 31.221:06.001:42.22
26.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 2:17.85 558 31.861:07.071:43.06
27.Caroline ROBINSON16Co Cant'bury 2:17.93 557 31.081:05.931:42.28
28.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 2:18.15 554 31.701:06.831:43.02
29.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 2:18.46 550 31.441:06.711:43.03
30.Chloe THORPE16Thanet Swim 2:18.69 547 32.781:08.141:43.73
31.Paige MARSHALL17Maidstone 2:18.91 545 31.861:07.631:43.64
32.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 2:19.20 541 31.671:06.691:43.81
33.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 2:19.21 541 31.521:06.561:43.35
34.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 2:19.41 539 32.831:08.471:44.29
35.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 2:20.34 528 31.731:07.071:44.12
36.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 2:20.53 526 32.451:07.491:44.04
37.Jessica FARROW15Orpington OJ 2:20.89 522 32.521:08.041:44.61
38.Olivia REA15White Oak 2:21.42 516 32.091:07.751:44.63
39.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA17Bexley 2:21.56 515 31.011:06.711:43.90
40.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 2:21.85 512 32.551:08.251:45.43
41.Rebecca SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 2:22.96 500 32.231:08.501:45.85
 CHLOE ROUSE14Sevenoaks DNC      
 Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham DNC      

UP