Ladies Open & MD 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 59.53 674 29.37
2.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 59.92 661 29.64
3.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:00.16 653 28.55
4.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 1:00.20 651 28.96
5.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:00.46 643 29.70
6.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 1:00.58 639 29.67
7.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 1:00.83 631 29.75
8.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 1:00.92 629 29.30
9.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 1:01.14 622 29.16
10.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:01.24 619 29.65
11.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:01.30 617 29.48
12.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 1:01.50 611 29.40
13.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:01.56 609 30.39
14.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 1:01.68 606 29.81
15.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:01.96 597 30.17
16.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 1:02.28 588 30.29
17.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:02.43 584 30.44
18.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 1:02.46 583 30.24
19.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA17Bexley 1:02.49 582 29.80
20.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:02.97 569 30.37
21.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:03.12 565 30.49
22.Holly RALFE17Co Cant'bury 1:03.15 564 30.31
23.Caroline ROBINSON16Co Cant'bury 1:03.17 564 30.51
24.Louise GATES18Thanet Swim 1:03.19 563 30.93
25.Zara EDMONDSON16Black Lion 1:03.27 561 30.45
26.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 1:03.50 555 30.70
27.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:03.51 555 30.81
28.Megan HILL16White Oak 1:03.65 551 30.85
29.SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks 1:03.74 549 30.53
30.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 1:03.78 548 30.61
31.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 1:03.79 547 30.66
32.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:03.87 545 31.14
33.Holly BARNES17Bromley 1:03.98 543 30.80
34.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 1:04.09 540 30.67
35.Leigha MITCHELL14Beachfield 1:04.15 538 31.26
36.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:04.55 528 30.66
37.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 1:04.56 528 31.59
38.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:04.65 526 31.32
39.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 1:04.78 523 31.68
40.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 1:04.81 522 31.24
41.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 1:05.35 509 31.36
42.Olivia REA15White Oak 1:05.37 509 31.11
43.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:05.39 508 31.88
44.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 1:05.47 506 31.84
45.EMILY SKINNER15Sevenoaks 1:05.49 506 31.69
46.Elle BARNES14White Oak 1:05.78 499 31.88
47.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 1:06.29 488 31.65
48.CHLOE ROUSE14Sevenoaks 1:06.37 486 31.45
49.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 1:06.74 478 32.21
50.Louise TODD14Gravesend 1:06.86 475 31.73
51.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 1:07.57 461 32.60
52.Georgina LADLEY15Gravesend 1:07.75 457 33.29
53.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 1:07.87 454 32.25
54.Sarah PASCHOUD19Sharks141:35.47 163 43.65

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:00.16 653 28.55
2.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:00.46 643 29.70
3.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:01.30 617 29.48
4.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:01.96 597 30.17
5.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 1:02.28 588 30.29
6.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 1:03.50 555 30.70
7.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:03.51 555 30.81
8.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 1:03.79 547 30.66
9.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:03.87 545 31.14
10.Leigha MITCHELL14Beachfield 1:04.15 538 31.26
11.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 1:04.56 528 31.59
12.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:04.65 526 31.32
13.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 1:04.81 522 31.24
14.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:05.39 508 31.88
15.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 1:05.47 506 31.84
16.Elle BARNES14White Oak 1:05.78 499 31.88
17.CHLOE ROUSE14Sevenoaks 1:06.37 486 31.45
18.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 1:06.74 478 32.21
19.Louise TODD14Gravesend 1:06.86 475 31.73
20.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 1:07.57 461 32.60
21.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 1:07.87 454 32.25

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 59.53 674 29.37
2.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 1:00.20 651 28.96
3.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 1:01.14 622 29.16
4.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:01.56 609 30.39
5.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:02.43 584 30.44
6.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 1:02.46 583 30.24
7.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:03.12 565 30.49
8.SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks 1:03.74 549 30.53
9.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:04.55 528 30.66
10.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 1:04.78 523 31.68
11.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 1:05.35 509 31.36
12.Olivia REA15White Oak 1:05.37 509 31.11
13.EMILY SKINNER15Sevenoaks 1:05.49 506 31.69
14.Georgina LADLEY15Gravesend 1:07.75 457 33.29

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:01.24 619 29.65
2.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 1:01.50 611 29.40
3.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:02.97 569 30.37
4.Caroline ROBINSON16Co Cant'bury 1:03.17 564 30.51
5.Zara EDMONDSON16Black Lion 1:03.27 561 30.45
6.Megan HILL16White Oak 1:03.65 551 30.85
7.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 1:06.29 488 31.65

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 59.53 674 29.37
2.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:00.16 653 28.55
3.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 1:00.20 651 28.96
4.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:00.46 643 29.70
5.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 1:01.14 622 29.16
6.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:01.24 619 29.65
7.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:01.30 617 29.48
8.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 1:01.50 611 29.40
9.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:01.56 609 30.39
10.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:01.96 597 30.17
11.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 1:02.28 588 30.29
12.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:02.43 584 30.44
13.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 1:02.46 583 30.24
14.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:02.97 569 30.37
15.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:03.12 565 30.49
16.Caroline ROBINSON16Co Cant'bury 1:03.17 564 30.51
17.Zara EDMONDSON16Black Lion 1:03.27 561 30.45
18.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 1:03.50 555 30.70
19.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:03.51 555 30.81
20.Megan HILL16White Oak 1:03.65 551 30.85
21.SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks 1:03.74 549 30.53
22.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 1:03.78 548 30.61
23.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 1:03.79 547 30.66
24.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:03.87 545 31.14
25.Leigha MITCHELL14Beachfield 1:04.15 538 31.26
26.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:04.55 528 30.66
27.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 1:04.56 528 31.59
28.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:04.65 526 31.32
29.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 1:04.78 523 31.68
30.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 1:04.81 522 31.24
31.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 1:05.35 509 31.36
32.Olivia REA15White Oak 1:05.37 509 31.11
33.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:05.39 508 31.88
34.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 1:05.47 506 31.84
35.EMILY SKINNER15Sevenoaks 1:05.49 506 31.69
36.Elle BARNES14White Oak 1:05.78 499 31.88
37.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 1:06.29 488 31.65
38.CHLOE ROUSE14Sevenoaks 1:06.37 486 31.45
39.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 1:06.74 478 32.21
40.Louise TODD14Gravesend 1:06.86 475 31.73
41.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 1:07.57 461 32.60
42.Georgina LADLEY15Gravesend 1:07.75 457 33.29
43.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 1:07.87 454 32.25

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 59.92 661 29.64
2.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 1:00.58 639 29.67
3.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 1:00.83 631 29.75
4.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 1:00.92 629 29.30
5.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 1:01.68 606 29.81
6.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA17Bexley 1:02.49 582 29.80
7.Holly RALFE17Co Cant'bury 1:03.15 564 30.31
8.Louise GATES18Thanet Swim 1:03.19 563 30.93
9.Holly BARNES17Bromley 1:03.98 543 30.80
10.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 1:04.09 540 30.67

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 59.53 674 29.37
2.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 59.92 661 29.64
3.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:00.16 653 28.55
4.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 1:00.20 651 28.96
5.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:00.46 643 29.70
6.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 1:00.58 639 29.67
7.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 1:00.83 631 29.75
8.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 1:00.92 629 29.30
9.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 1:01.14 622 29.16
10.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:01.24 619 29.65
11.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:01.30 617 29.48
12.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 1:01.50 611 29.40
13.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:01.56 609 30.39
14.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 1:01.68 606 29.81
15.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:01.96 597 30.17
16.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 1:02.28 588 30.29
17.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:02.43 584 30.44
18.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 1:02.46 583 30.24
19.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA17Bexley 1:02.49 582 29.80
20.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:02.97 569 30.37
21.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:03.12 565 30.49
22.Holly RALFE17Co Cant'bury 1:03.15 564 30.31
23.Caroline ROBINSON16Co Cant'bury 1:03.17 564 30.51
24.Louise GATES18Thanet Swim 1:03.19 563 30.93
25.Zara EDMONDSON16Black Lion 1:03.27 561 30.45
26.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 1:03.50 555 30.70
27.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:03.51 555 30.81
28.Megan HILL16White Oak 1:03.65 551 30.85
29.SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks 1:03.74 549 30.53
30.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 1:03.78 548 30.61
31.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 1:03.79 547 30.66
32.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:03.87 545 31.14
33.Holly BARNES17Bromley 1:03.98 543 30.80
34.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 1:04.09 540 30.67
35.Leigha MITCHELL14Beachfield 1:04.15 538 31.26
36.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:04.55 528 30.66
37.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 1:04.56 528 31.59
38.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:04.65 526 31.32
39.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 1:04.78 523 31.68
40.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 1:04.81 522 31.24
41.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 1:05.35 509 31.36
42.Olivia REA15White Oak 1:05.37 509 31.11
43.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:05.39 508 31.88
44.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 1:05.47 506 31.84
45.EMILY SKINNER15Sevenoaks 1:05.49 506 31.69
46.Elle BARNES14White Oak 1:05.78 499 31.88
47.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 1:06.29 488 31.65
48.CHLOE ROUSE14Sevenoaks 1:06.37 486 31.45
49.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 1:06.74 478 32.21
50.Louise TODD14Gravesend 1:06.86 475 31.73
51.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 1:07.57 461 32.60
52.Georgina LADLEY15Gravesend 1:07.75 457 33.29
53.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 1:07.87 454 32.25
54.Sarah PASCHOUD19Sharks141:35.47 163 43.65

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 50
1.Sarah PASCHOUD19Sharks141:35.47 280 43.65

UP