Ladies Open/Jnr 100m Ind Med - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:08.12 661 
2.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:08.66 645 
3.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 1:09.21 630 
4.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 1:09.23 630 
5.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.32 627 
6.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 1:09.34 627 
7.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 1:09.45 624 
8.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.70 617 
9.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 1:10.23 603 
10.Holly CAMPBELL18Co Cant'bury 1:10.33 600 
11.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:10.47 597 
12.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 1:10.98 584 
13.Megan LEE15Dover Life 1:11.11 581 
14.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:11.26 577 
15.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:11.31 576 
16.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 1:12.19 555 
17.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 1:12.45 549 
18.Louise GATES18Thanet Swim 1:12.60 546 
19.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:12.95 538 
20.Leah CASEY14Beckenham 1:13.11 534 
21.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 1:13.21 532 
22.Paige MARSHALL17Maidstone 1:13.23 532 
23.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:13.26 531 
24.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:13.66 523 
25.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:13.86 518 
26.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:14.37 508 
27.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:14.97 496 
28.Rachel DICKERSON18Orpington OJ 1:15.70 481 
29.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME13Maidstone 1:15.80 480 
30.ZOE HARDING14Sevenoaks 1:19.09 422 
 Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma DNC   

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:08.12 661 
2.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:08.66 645 
3.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 1:09.21 630 
4.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.32 627 
5.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 1:09.34 627 
6.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.70 617 
7.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 1:10.23 603 
8.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:10.47 597 
9.Megan LEE15Dover Life 1:11.11 581 
10.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:11.26 577 
11.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:11.31 576 
12.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 1:12.45 549 
13.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:12.95 538 
14.Leah CASEY14Beckenham 1:13.11 534 
15.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:13.26 531 
16.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:13.66 523 
17.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:13.86 518 
18.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:14.37 508 
19.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:14.97 496 
20.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME13Maidstone 1:15.80 480 
21.ZOE HARDING14Sevenoaks 1:19.09 422 
 Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma DNC   

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:08.12 661 
2.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:08.66 645 
3.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 1:09.21 630 
4.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 1:09.23 630 
5.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.32 627 
6.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 1:09.34 627 
7.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 1:09.45 624 
8.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.70 617 
9.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 1:10.23 603 
10.Holly CAMPBELL18Co Cant'bury 1:10.33 600 
11.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:10.47 597 
12.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 1:10.98 584 
13.Megan LEE15Dover Life 1:11.11 581 
14.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:11.26 577 
15.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:11.31 576 
16.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 1:12.19 555 
17.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 1:12.45 549 
18.Louise GATES18Thanet Swim 1:12.60 546 
19.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:12.95 538 
20.Leah CASEY14Beckenham 1:13.11 534 
21.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 1:13.21 532 
22.Paige MARSHALL17Maidstone 1:13.23 532 
23.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:13.26 531 
24.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:13.66 523 
25.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:13.86 518 
26.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:14.37 508 
27.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:14.97 496 
28.Rachel DICKERSON18Orpington OJ 1:15.70 481 
29.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME13Maidstone 1:15.80 480 
30.ZOE HARDING14Sevenoaks 1:19.09 422 
 Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma DNC   

UP