Ladies Open 400m Ind Med HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 5:14.00 615 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:14.00
2.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 5:16.15 603 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:16.15
3.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 5:19.54 584 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:19.54
4.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 5:20.11 581 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:20.11
5.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 5:22.32 569 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:22.32
6.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 5:30.37 528 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:30.37
7.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 5:32.01 520 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:32.01
8.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 5:34.97 507 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:34.97
9.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 5:35.21 506 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:35.21
10.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 5:35.59 504 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:35.59
11.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 5:38.72 490 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:38.72
12.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 5:39.24 488 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:39.24
13.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 5:43.44 470 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:43.44

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 5:05.92 665 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:05.92
2.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 5:07.99 652 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:07.99
3.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 5:14.53 612 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:14.53
4.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 5:15.11 609 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:15.11
5.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 5:32.21 519 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:32.21
6.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 5:37.41 496 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:37.41
7.Jessica FARROW15Orpington OJ 5:41.47 478 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:41.47

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 5:18.73 588 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:18.73
2.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 5:40.40 483 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:40.40

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 5:05.92 665 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:05.92
2.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 5:07.99 652 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:07.99
3.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 5:14.00 615 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:14.00
4.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 5:14.53 612 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:14.53
5.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 5:15.11 609 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:15.11
6.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 5:16.15 603 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:16.15
7.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 5:18.73 588 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:18.73
8.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 5:19.54 584 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:19.54
9.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 5:20.11 581 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:20.11
10.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 5:22.32 569 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:22.32
11.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 5:30.37 528 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:30.37
12.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 5:32.01 520 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:32.01
13.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 5:32.21 519 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:32.21
14.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 5:34.97 507 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:34.97
15.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 5:35.21 506 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:35.21
16.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 5:35.59 504 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:35.59
17.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 5:37.41 496 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:37.41
18.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 5:38.72 490 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:38.72
19.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 5:39.24 488 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:39.24
20.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 5:40.40 483 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:40.40
21.Jessica FARROW15Orpington OJ 5:41.47 478 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:41.47
22.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 5:43.44 470 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:43.44

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 4:57.86 721 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 4:57.86
2.Kelly HENSON17Thanet Swim 5:08.53 649 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:08.53
3.Louise GATES18Thanet Swim 5:09.02 646 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:09.02
4.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 5:24.24 559 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:24.24
5.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 5:33.54 513 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:33.54

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 4:57.86 721 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 4:57.86
2.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 5:05.92 665 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:05.92
3.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 5:07.99 652 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:07.99
4.Kelly HENSON17Thanet Swim 5:08.53 649 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:08.53
5.Louise GATES18Thanet Swim 5:09.02 646 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:09.02
6.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 5:14.00 615 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:14.00
7.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 5:14.53 612 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:14.53
8.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 5:15.11 609 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:15.11
9.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 5:16.15 603 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:16.15
10.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 5:18.73 588 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:18.73
11.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 5:19.54 584 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:19.54
12.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 5:20.11 581 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:20.11
13.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 5:22.32 569 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:22.32
14.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 5:24.24 559 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:24.24
15.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 5:30.37 528 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:30.37
16.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 5:32.01 520 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:32.01
17.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 5:32.21 519 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:32.21
18.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 5:33.54 513 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:33.54
19.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 5:34.97 507 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:34.97
20.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 5:35.21 506 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:35.21
21.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 5:35.59 504 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:35.59
22.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 5:37.41 496 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:37.41
23.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 5:38.72 490 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:38.72
24.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 5:39.24 488 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:39.24
25.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 5:40.40 483 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:40.40
26.Jessica FARROW15Orpington OJ 5:41.47 478 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:41.47
27.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 5:43.44 470 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:43.44

UP