Ladies Open & MD 200m IM HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 2:24.86 685 ---
2.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 2:26.30 665 ---
3.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 2:28.12 641 ---
4.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:30.98 605 ---
5.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 2:33.49 576 ---
6.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 2:33.51 576 ---
7.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 2:37.13 537 ---
8.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 2:38.56 522 ---
9.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 2:38.95 519 ---
10.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 2:39.43 514 ---
11.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 2:39.85 510 ---
12.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 2:39.90 509 ---
13.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 2:39.99 508 ---
14.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 2:40.04 508 ---
15.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 2:40.34 505 ---
16.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 2:41.41 495 ---
17.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 2:41.44 495 ---
18.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 2:42.65 484 ---
19.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 2:42.89 482 ---
20.ZOE HARDING14Sevenoaks 2:43.69 475 ---
21.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 2:47.59 442 ---
22.Louise TODD14Gravesend 2:48.14 438 ---

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 2:26.94 656 ---
2.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 2:29.84 619 ---
3.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 2:31.21 602 ---
4.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 2:31.39 600 ---
5.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 2:32.21 591 ---
6.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 2:36.63 542 ---
7.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 2:37.22 536 ---
8.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 2:38.20 526 ---
9.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 2:41.42 495 ---
10.Karima ZERROUGUI15Saxon Crown 2:41.73 492 ---

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 2:30.81 607 ---
2.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 2:31.26 602 ---
3.Chloe THORPE16Thanet Swim 2:35.12 558 ---
4.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 2:38.87 519 ---
5.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 2:43.53 476 ---
6.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 2:43.77 474 ---
7.Emma JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 2:45.95 456 ---

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 2:24.86 685 ---
2.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 2:26.30 665 ---
3.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 2:26.94 656 ---
4.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 2:28.12 641 ---
5.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 2:29.84 619 ---
6.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 2:30.81 607 ---
7.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:30.98 605 ---
8.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 2:31.21 602 ---
9.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 2:31.26 602 ---
10.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 2:31.39 600 ---
11.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 2:32.21 591 ---
12.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 2:33.49 576 ---
13.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 2:33.51 576 ---
14.Chloe THORPE16Thanet Swim 2:35.12 558 ---
15.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 2:36.63 542 ---
16.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 2:37.13 537 ---
17.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 2:37.22 536 ---
18.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 2:38.20 526 ---
19.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 2:38.56 522 ---
20.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 2:38.87 519 ---
21.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 2:38.95 519 ---
22.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 2:39.43 514 ---
23.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 2:39.85 510 ---
24.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 2:39.90 509 ---
25.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 2:39.99 508 ---
26.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 2:40.04 508 ---
27.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 2:40.34 505 ---
28.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 2:41.41 495 ---
29.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 2:41.42 495 ---
30.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 2:41.44 495 ---
31.Karima ZERROUGUI15Saxon Crown 2:41.73 492 ---
32.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 2:42.65 484 ---
33.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 2:42.89 482 ---
34.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 2:43.53 476 ---
35.ZOE HARDING14Sevenoaks 2:43.69 475 ---
36.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 2:43.77 474 ---
37.Emma JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 2:45.95 456 ---
38.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 2:47.59 442 ---
39.Louise TODD14Gravesend 2:48.14 438 ---

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 2:20.30 754 ---
2.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 2:24.89 685 ---
3.Louise GATES18Thanet Swim 2:29.60 622 ---
4.Kelly HENSON17Thanet Swim 2:29.94 618 ---
5.Emily COE18Orpington OJ 2:31.13 603 ---
6.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 2:32.08 592 ---
6.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 2:32.08 592 ---
8.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 2:32.85 583 ---
9.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 2:34.49 565 ---
10.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 2:34.80 561 ---
11.Holly RALFE17Co Cant'bury 2:35.48 554 ---
12.Holly CAMPBELL18Co Cant'bury 2:36.01 548 ---

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 2:20.30 754 ---
2.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 2:24.86 685 ---
3.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 2:24.89 685 ---
4.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 2:26.30 665 ---
5.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 2:26.94 656 ---
6.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 2:28.12 641 ---
7.Louise GATES18Thanet Swim 2:29.60 622 ---
8.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 2:29.84 619 ---
9.Kelly HENSON17Thanet Swim 2:29.94 618 ---
10.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 2:30.81 607 ---
11.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:30.98 605 ---
12.Emily COE18Orpington OJ 2:31.13 603 ---
13.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 2:31.21 602 ---
14.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 2:31.26 602 ---
15.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 2:31.39 600 ---
16.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 2:32.08 592 ---
16.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 2:32.08 592 ---
18.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 2:32.21 591 ---
19.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 2:32.85 583 ---
20.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 2:33.49 576 ---
21.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 2:33.51 576 ---
22.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 2:34.49 565 ---
23.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 2:34.80 561 ---
24.Chloe THORPE16Thanet Swim 2:35.12 558 ---
25.Holly RALFE17Co Cant'bury 2:35.48 554 ---
26.Holly CAMPBELL18Co Cant'bury 2:36.01 548 ---
27.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 2:36.63 542 ---
28.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 2:37.13 537 ---
29.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 2:37.22 536 ---
30.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 2:38.20 526 ---
31.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 2:38.56 522 ---
32.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 2:38.87 519 ---
33.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 2:38.95 519 ---
34.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 2:39.43 514 ---
35.Holly SMITH14Thanet Swim 2:39.85 510 ---
36.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 2:39.90 509 ---
37.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 2:39.99 508 ---
38.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 2:40.04 508 ---
39.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 2:40.34 505 ---
40.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 2:41.41 495 ---
41.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 2:41.42 495 ---
42.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 2:41.44 495 ---
43.Karima ZERROUGUI15Saxon Crown 2:41.73 492 ---
44.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 2:42.65 484 ---
45.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 2:42.89 482 ---
46.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 2:43.53 476 ---
47.ZOE HARDING14Sevenoaks 2:43.69 475 ---
48.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 2:43.77 474 ---
49.Emma JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 2:45.95 456 ---
50.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 2:47.59 442 ---
51.Louise TODD14Gravesend 2:48.14 438 ---
52.Sarah PASCHOUD19Sharks 3:44.85 183 ---

UP