Ladies Open 200m Backstroke HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 2:23.62 626 
2.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 2:24.82 610 
3.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:29.18 558 
4.Louise TODD14Gravesend 2:31.00 538 
5.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 2:35.50 493 
6.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 2:36.33 485 
7.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 2:38.22 468 
8.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 2:38.24 468 
9.Jessica PAGE14Orpington OJ 2:39.02 461 
10.Ebony Mai WRIGHT14Dover Life 2:40.05 452 
11.Holly FRYETT14Erith & Dist 2:40.67 447 
12.Amy LEWIS14Saxon Crown 2:41.73 438 
13.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 2:43.54 424 
 Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham DQ T-1L   

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 2:18.38 700 
2.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 2:20.62 667 
3.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 2:21.67 652 
4.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 2:26.61 588 
5.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 2:27.43 579 
6.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 2:29.49 555 
7.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 2:30.85 540 
8.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 2:32.58 522 
9.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 2:33.02 517 
10.Rebecca SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 2:33.06 517 
11.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 2:34.67 501 
12.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 2:36.83 481 
13.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 2:36.97 479 
14.LAURA PHILLIPS15Sevenoaks 2:38.78 463 
15.Jasmin JONES15Thanet Swim 2:39.15 460 
16.Karima ZERROUGHI15Saxon Crown 2:42.01 436 
 SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks DNC   
 Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma DQ T-6L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 2:25.72 599 
2.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 2:27.69 575 
3.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 2:27.72 575 
4.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 2:30.79 541 
5.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 2:33.53 512 
6.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 2:34.39 504 
7.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 2:39.15 460 
8.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 2:41.71 438 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 2:18.38 700 
2.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 2:20.62 667 
3.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 2:21.67 652 
4.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 2:23.62 626 
5.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 2:24.82 610 
6.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 2:25.72 599 
7.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 2:26.61 588 
8.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 2:27.43 579 
9.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 2:27.69 575 
10.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 2:27.72 575 
11.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:29.18 558 
12.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 2:29.49 555 
13.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 2:30.79 541 
14.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 2:30.85 540 
15.Louise TODD14Gravesend 2:31.00 538 
16.Alexandra REED13RTW Monson 2:31.09 537 
17.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 2:32.58 522 
18.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 2:33.02 517 
19.Rebecca SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 2:33.06 517 
20.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 2:33.53 512 
21.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 2:34.39 504 
22.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 2:34.67 501 
23.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 2:35.50 493 
24.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 2:36.33 485 
25.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 2:36.83 481 
26.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 2:36.97 479 
27.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 2:38.22 468 
28.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 2:38.24 468 
29.LAURA PHILLIPS15Sevenoaks 2:38.78 463 
30.Jessica PAGE14Orpington OJ 2:39.02 461 
31.Jasmin JONES15Thanet Swim 2:39.15 460 
31.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 2:39.15 460 
33.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 2:40.03 452 
34.Ebony Mai WRIGHT14Dover Life 2:40.05 452 
35.Holly FRYETT14Erith & Dist 2:40.67 447 
36.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 2:41.71 438 
37.Amy LEWIS14Saxon Crown 2:41.73 438 
38.Karima ZERROUGHI15Saxon Crown 2:42.01 436 
39.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 2:43.54 424 
 SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks DNC   
 Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham DQ T-1L   
 Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma DQ T-6L   

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 2:17.30 716 
2.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 2:21.99 648 
3.Holly CAMPBELL18Co Cant'bury 2:23.61 626 
4.Holly RALFE17Co Cant'bury 2:26.11 594 
5.Annalisa BYRNE17RTW Monson 2:27.47 578 
6.Emily COE18Orpington OJ 2:35.37 494 
7.AJ AIREY17Sevenoaks 2:39.89 453 
8.Sabrina TRAVERS17Beckenham 2:43.04 428 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 2:17.30 716 
2.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 2:18.38 700 
3.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 2:20.62 667 
4.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 2:21.67 652 
5.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 2:21.99 648 
6.Holly CAMPBELL18Co Cant'bury 2:23.61 626 
7.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 2:23.62 626 
8.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 2:24.82 610 
9.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 2:25.72 599 
10.Holly RALFE17Co Cant'bury 2:26.11 594 
11.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 2:26.61 588 
12.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 2:27.43 579 
13.Annalisa BYRNE17RTW Monson 2:27.47 578 
14.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 2:27.69 575 
15.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 2:27.72 575 
16.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:29.18 558 
17.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 2:29.49 555 
18.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 2:30.79 541 
19.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 2:30.85 540 
20.Louise TODD14Gravesend 2:31.00 538 
21.Alexandra REED13RTW Monson 2:31.09 537 
22.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 2:32.58 522 
23.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 2:33.02 517 
24.Rebecca SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 2:33.06 517 
25.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 2:33.53 512 
26.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 2:34.39 504 
27.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 2:34.67 501 
28.Emily COE18Orpington OJ 2:35.37 494 
29.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 2:35.50 493 
30.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 2:36.33 485 
31.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 2:36.83 481 
32.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 2:36.97 479 
33.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 2:38.22 468 
34.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 2:38.24 468 
35.LAURA PHILLIPS15Sevenoaks 2:38.78 463 
36.Jessica PAGE14Orpington OJ 2:39.02 461 
37.Jasmin JONES15Thanet Swim 2:39.15 460 
37.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 2:39.15 460 
39.AJ AIREY17Sevenoaks 2:39.89 453 
40.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 2:40.03 452 
41.Ebony Mai WRIGHT14Dover Life 2:40.05 452 
42.Holly FRYETT14Erith & Dist 2:40.67 447 
43.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 2:41.71 438 
44.Amy LEWIS14Saxon Crown 2:41.73 438 
45.Karima ZERROUGHI15Saxon Crown 2:42.01 436 
46.Sabrina TRAVERS17Beckenham 2:43.04 428 
47.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 2:43.54 424 
 SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks DNC   
 Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham DQ T-1L   
 Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma DQ T-6L   

Disqualification Codes

UP