Ladies Open & MD 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 1:04.32 694 31.50
2.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:05.31 663 31.96
3.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 1:05.42 660 31.93
4.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 1:05.61 654 31.86
5.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:06.08 640 32.47
6.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 1:06.46 629 32.67
7.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:06.82 619 32.50
8.Holly CAMPBELL18Co Cant'bury 1:07.05 613 32.55
9.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:07.22 608 32.35
10.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 1:07.76 594 32.89
11.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 1:07.93 589 32.91
12.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:08.03 587 32.37
13.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 1:08.50 575 33.51
14.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:08.85 566 33.82
15.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 1:09.06 561 33.91
16.Holly RALFE17Co Cant'bury 1:09.34 554 33.08
17.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.51 550 33.73
18.Louise TODD14Gravesend 1:09.55 549 33.02
19.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.99 539 34.24
20.Annalisa BYRNE17RTW Monson 1:10.18 534 33.69
21.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:10.20 534 33.85
22.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 1:10.26 533 34.18
23.AJ AIREY17Sevenoaks 1:10.47 528 34.25
24.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 1:11.02 516 34.32
25.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 1:11.07 515 33.98
26.Alexandra REED13RTW Monson 1:11.29 510 34.27
26.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:11.29 510 34.34
28.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 1:11.41 507 33.93
29.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 1:11.58 504 33.90
30.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 1:11.67 502 34.35
31.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 1:11.75 500 34.50
32.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:11.92 497 34.72
33.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 1:11.93 496 34.75
34.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 1:11.97 496 34.74
35.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:12.08 493 34.76
36.Jessica PAGE14Orpington OJ 1:12.21 491 35.03
37.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 1:12.24 490 34.64
38.SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks 1:12.34 488 34.56
39.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 1:12.35 488 34.57
40.Rebecca SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 1:12.36 488 34.97
41.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 1:12.95 476 35.03
42.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 1:13.50 465 34.84
43.Ebony Mai WRIGHT14Dover Life 1:13.64 463 35.72
44.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 1:13.65 462 35.98
45.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 1:13.86 458 36.00
46.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 1:14.20 452 35.80
47.Holly FRYETT14Erith & Dist 1:14.30 450 35.56
48.EMILY SKINNER15Sevenoaks 1:14.35 449 35.22
49.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 1:14.77 442 36.08
50.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 1:15.11 436 36.50
51.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 1:15.30 433 37.22
52.Jessica REA18Dartford 1:15.43 430 36.70
53.Gemma LAWSON14Dover Life 1:15.45 430 37.15
54.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 1:15.53 429 36.51
54.LAURA PHILLIPS15Sevenoaks 1:15.53 429 36.49
56.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:15.77 425 37.03
57.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:15.81 424 36.15
58.Ashley NEWMAN28Greenw Bo Ma 1:16.20 417 36.74
59.Georgina LADLEY15Gravesend 1:16.30 416 38.11
60.Millie COLLETT13Black Lion 1:16.60 411 37.54
61.Laura WARD15White Oak 1:16.64 410 36.55
62.Amy LEWIS14Saxon Crown 1:16.89 406 37.62
63.Sabrina TRAVERS17Beckenham 1:16.96 405 37.66
64.Sarah PASCHOUD19Sharks141:46.77 151 50.81

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:05.31 663 31.96
2.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 1:05.61 654 31.86
3.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:06.82 619 32.50
4.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:08.03 587 32.37
5.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.51 550 33.73
6.Louise TODD14Gravesend 1:09.55 549 33.02
7.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 1:11.02 516 34.32
8.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:11.92 497 34.72
9.Jessica PAGE14Orpington OJ 1:12.21 491 35.03
10.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 1:12.95 476 35.03
11.Ebony Mai WRIGHT14Dover Life 1:13.64 463 35.72
12.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 1:13.86 458 36.00
13.Holly FRYETT14Erith & Dist 1:14.30 450 35.56
14.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 1:14.77 442 36.08
15.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 1:15.30 433 37.22
16.Gemma LAWSON14Dover Life 1:15.45 430 37.15
17.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 1:15.53 429 36.51
18.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:15.77 425 37.03
19.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:15.81 424 36.15
20.Amy LEWIS14Saxon Crown 1:16.89 406 37.62

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:06.08 640 32.47
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 1:06.46 629 32.67
3.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 1:07.93 589 32.91
4.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 1:08.50 575 33.51
5.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 1:09.06 561 33.91
6.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.99 539 34.24
7.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:10.20 534 33.85
8.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 1:10.26 533 34.18
9.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 1:11.07 515 33.98
10.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:11.29 510 34.34
11.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 1:11.41 507 33.93
12.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 1:11.67 502 34.35
13.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:12.08 493 34.76
14.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 1:12.24 490 34.64
15.SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks 1:12.34 488 34.56
16.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 1:12.35 488 34.57
17.Rebecca SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 1:12.36 488 34.97
18.EMILY SKINNER15Sevenoaks 1:14.35 449 35.22
19.LAURA PHILLIPS15Sevenoaks 1:15.53 429 36.49
20.Georgina LADLEY15Gravesend 1:16.30 416 38.11
21.Laura WARD15White Oak 1:16.64 410 36.55

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:07.22 608 32.35
2.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 1:07.76 594 32.89
3.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:08.85 566 33.82
4.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 1:11.75 500 34.50
5.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 1:11.97 496 34.74
6.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 1:13.50 465 34.84
7.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 1:13.65 462 35.98
8.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 1:14.20 452 35.80
9.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 1:15.11 436 36.50

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:05.31 663 31.96
2.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 1:05.61 654 31.86
3.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:06.08 640 32.47
4.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 1:06.46 629 32.67
5.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:06.82 619 32.50
6.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:07.22 608 32.35
7.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 1:07.76 594 32.89
8.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 1:07.93 589 32.91
9.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:08.03 587 32.37
10.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 1:08.50 575 33.51
11.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:08.85 566 33.82
12.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 1:09.06 561 33.91
13.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.51 550 33.73
14.Louise TODD14Gravesend 1:09.55 549 33.02
15.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.99 539 34.24
16.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:10.20 534 33.85
17.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 1:10.26 533 34.18
18.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 1:11.02 516 34.32
19.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 1:11.07 515 33.98
20.Alexandra REED13RTW Monson 1:11.29 510 34.27
20.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:11.29 510 34.34
22.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 1:11.41 507 33.93
23.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 1:11.67 502 34.35
24.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 1:11.75 500 34.50
25.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:11.92 497 34.72
26.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 1:11.93 496 34.75
27.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 1:11.97 496 34.74
28.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:12.08 493 34.76
29.Jessica PAGE14Orpington OJ 1:12.21 491 35.03
30.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 1:12.24 490 34.64
31.SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks 1:12.34 488 34.56
32.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 1:12.35 488 34.57
33.Rebecca SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 1:12.36 488 34.97
34.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 1:12.95 476 35.03
35.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 1:13.50 465 34.84
36.Ebony Mai WRIGHT14Dover Life 1:13.64 463 35.72
37.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 1:13.65 462 35.98
38.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 1:13.86 458 36.00
39.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 1:14.20 452 35.80
40.Holly FRYETT14Erith & Dist 1:14.30 450 35.56
41.EMILY SKINNER15Sevenoaks 1:14.35 449 35.22
42.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 1:14.77 442 36.08
43.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 1:15.11 436 36.50
44.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 1:15.30 433 37.22
45.Gemma LAWSON14Dover Life 1:15.45 430 37.15
46.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 1:15.53 429 36.51
46.LAURA PHILLIPS15Sevenoaks 1:15.53 429 36.49
48.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:15.77 425 37.03
49.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:15.81 424 36.15
50.Georgina LADLEY15Gravesend 1:16.30 416 38.11
51.Millie COLLETT13Black Lion 1:16.60 411 37.54
52.Laura WARD15White Oak 1:16.64 410 36.55
53.Amy LEWIS14Saxon Crown 1:16.89 406 37.62

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 1:04.32 694 31.50
2.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 1:05.42 660 31.93
3.Holly CAMPBELL18Co Cant'bury 1:07.05 613 32.55
4.Holly RALFE17Co Cant'bury 1:09.34 554 33.08
5.Annalisa BYRNE17RTW Monson 1:10.18 534 33.69
6.AJ AIREY17Sevenoaks 1:10.47 528 34.25
7.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 1:11.58 504 33.90
8.Jessica REA18Dartford 1:15.43 430 36.70
9.Sabrina TRAVERS17Beckenham 1:16.96 405 37.66

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 1:04.32 694 31.50
2.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:05.31 663 31.96
3.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 1:05.42 660 31.93
4.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 1:05.61 654 31.86
5.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:06.08 640 32.47
6.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 1:06.46 629 32.67
7.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:06.82 619 32.50
8.Holly CAMPBELL18Co Cant'bury 1:07.05 613 32.55
9.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 1:07.22 608 32.35
10.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 1:07.76 594 32.89
11.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 1:07.93 589 32.91
12.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:08.03 587 32.37
13.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 1:08.50 575 33.51
14.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:08.85 566 33.82
15.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 1:09.06 561 33.91
16.Holly RALFE17Co Cant'bury 1:09.34 554 33.08
17.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.51 550 33.73
18.Louise TODD14Gravesend 1:09.55 549 33.02
19.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.99 539 34.24
20.Annalisa BYRNE17RTW Monson 1:10.18 534 33.69
21.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:10.20 534 33.85
22.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 1:10.26 533 34.18
23.AJ AIREY17Sevenoaks 1:10.47 528 34.25
24.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 1:11.02 516 34.32
25.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 1:11.07 515 33.98
26.Alexandra REED13RTW Monson 1:11.29 510 34.27
26.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 1:11.29 510 34.34
28.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 1:11.41 507 33.93
29.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 1:11.58 504 33.90
30.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 1:11.67 502 34.35
31.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 1:11.75 500 34.50
32.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:11.92 497 34.72
33.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 1:11.93 496 34.75
34.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 1:11.97 496 34.74
35.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:12.08 493 34.76
36.Jessica PAGE14Orpington OJ 1:12.21 491 35.03
37.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 1:12.24 490 34.64
38.SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks 1:12.34 488 34.56
39.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 1:12.35 488 34.57
40.Rebecca SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 1:12.36 488 34.97
41.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 1:12.95 476 35.03
42.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 1:13.50 465 34.84
43.Ebony Mai WRIGHT14Dover Life 1:13.64 463 35.72
44.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 1:13.65 462 35.98
45.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 1:13.86 458 36.00
46.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 1:14.20 452 35.80
47.Holly FRYETT14Erith & Dist 1:14.30 450 35.56
48.EMILY SKINNER15Sevenoaks 1:14.35 449 35.22
49.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 1:14.77 442 36.08
50.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 1:15.11 436 36.50
51.Gabrielle CONROY14Beckenham 1:15.30 433 37.22
52.Jessica REA18Dartford 1:15.43 430 36.70
53.Gemma LAWSON14Dover Life 1:15.45 430 37.15
54.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 1:15.53 429 36.51
54.LAURA PHILLIPS15Sevenoaks 1:15.53 429 36.49
56.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:15.77 425 37.03
57.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:15.81 424 36.15
58.Ashley NEWMAN28Greenw Bo Ma 1:16.20 417 36.74
59.Georgina LADLEY15Gravesend 1:16.30 416 38.11
60.Millie COLLETT13Black Lion 1:16.60 411 37.54
61.Laura WARD15White Oak 1:16.64 410 36.55
62.Amy LEWIS14Saxon Crown 1:16.89 406 37.62
63.Sabrina TRAVERS17Beckenham 1:16.96 405 37.66
64.Sarah PASCHOUD19Sharks141:46.77 151 50.81

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 50
1.Sarah PASCHOUD19Sharks141:46.77 261 50.81

UP