Ladies Open & MD 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 30.88 642 
2.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 30.94 639 
3.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 31.01 634 
4.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 31.25 620 
5.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 31.29 617 
6.Louise TODD14Gravesend 31.47 607 
7.Holly CAMPBELL18Co Cant'bury 31.50 605 
8.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 31.54 603 
9.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 31.68 595 
10.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 31.84 586 
11.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 32.29 562 
12.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 32.32 560 
13.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 32.44 554 
14.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 32.56 548 
15.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 32.63 544 
16.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 32.64 544 
17.AJ AIREY17Sevenoaks 32.92 530 
18.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 32.94 529 
19.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 32.97 528 
20.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 33.01 526 
21.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 33.16 519 
22.Alexandra REED13RTW Monson 33.43 506 
23.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 33.76 491 
24.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 33.78 491 
25.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 33.80 490 
26.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 33.84 488 
27.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 34.07 478 
28.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 34.12 476 
29.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 34.13 476 
30.EMILY SKINNER15Sevenoaks 34.26 470 
31.Emily COE18Orpington OJ 34.35 466 
32.Holly FRYETT14Erith & Dist 34.40 464 
33.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 34.47 462 
34.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 34.58 457 
35.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 34.61 456 
36.Jessica REA18Dartford 34.77 450 
37.Jessica PAGE14Orpington OJ 34.83 447 
38.Holly BARNES17Bromley 34.88 446 
39.Laura WARD15White Oak 35.05 439 
40.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 35.07 438 
41.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 35.08 438 
42.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 35.22 433 
43.Gemma LAWSON14Dover Life 35.25 432 
44.Rebecca SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 35.28 431 
45.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 35.31 429 
46.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 35.38 427 
47.Sabrina TRAVERS17Beckenham 35.68 416 
48.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 35.91 408 
49.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 35.98 406 
50.Amy LEWIS14Saxon Crown 36.29 396 
51.Sarah-Claire JACKSON18Larkfield 38.17 340 
52.Leonie BUCK15Greenw Bo Ma942.61 244 
 Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend DQ T-1L   

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 30.88 642 
2.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 31.29 617 
3.Louise TODD14Gravesend 31.47 607 
4.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 31.68 595 
5.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 32.32 560 
6.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 32.64 544 
7.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 33.76 491 
8.Holly FRYETT14Erith & Dist 34.40 464 
9.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 34.47 462 
10.Jessica PAGE14Orpington OJ 34.83 447 
11.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 35.07 438 
12.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 35.08 438 
13.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 35.22 433 
14.Gemma LAWSON14Dover Life 35.25 432 
15.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 35.31 429 
16.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 35.38 427 
17.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 35.91 408 
18.Amy LEWIS14Saxon Crown 36.29 396 
 Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend DQ T-1L   

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 31.84 586 
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 32.29 562 
3.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 32.56 548 
4.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 32.94 529 
5.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 32.97 528 
6.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 33.01 526 
7.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 33.16 519 
8.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 33.78 491 
9.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 33.84 488 
10.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 34.13 476 
11.EMILY SKINNER15Sevenoaks 34.26 470 
12.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 34.58 457 
13.Laura WARD15White Oak 35.05 439 
14.Rebecca SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 35.28 431 
15.Leonie BUCK15Greenw Bo Ma942.61 244 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 31.25 620 
2.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 31.54 603 
3.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 32.44 554 
4.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 33.80 490 
5.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 34.07 478 
6.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 34.12 476 
7.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 34.61 456 
8.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 35.98 406 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 30.88 642 
2.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 31.25 620 
3.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 31.29 617 
4.Louise TODD14Gravesend 31.47 607 
5.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 31.54 603 
6.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 31.68 595 
7.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 31.84 586 
8.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 32.29 562 
9.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 32.32 560 
10.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 32.44 554 
11.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 32.56 548 
12.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 32.64 544 
13.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 32.94 529 
14.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 32.97 528 
15.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 33.01 526 
16.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 33.16 519 
17.Alexandra REED13RTW Monson 33.43 506 
18.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 33.76 491 
19.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 33.78 491 
20.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 33.80 490 
21.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 33.84 488 
22.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 34.07 478 
23.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 34.12 476 
24.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 34.13 476 
25.EMILY SKINNER15Sevenoaks 34.26 470 
26.Holly FRYETT14Erith & Dist 34.40 464 
27.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 34.47 462 
28.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 34.58 457 
29.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 34.61 456 
30.Jessica PAGE14Orpington OJ 34.83 447 
31.Laura WARD15White Oak 35.05 439 
32.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 35.07 438 
33.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 35.08 438 
34.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 35.22 433 
35.Gemma LAWSON14Dover Life 35.25 432 
36.Rebecca SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 35.28 431 
37.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 35.31 429 
38.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 35.38 427 
39.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 35.91 408 
40.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 35.98 406 
41.Amy LEWIS14Saxon Crown 36.29 396 
42.Leonie BUCK15Greenw Bo Ma942.61 244 
 Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend DQ T-1L   

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 30.94 639 
2.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 31.01 634 
3.Holly CAMPBELL18Co Cant'bury 31.50 605 
4.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 32.63 544 
5.AJ AIREY17Sevenoaks 32.92 530 
6.Emily COE18Orpington OJ 34.35 466 
7.Jessica REA18Dartford 34.77 450 
8.Holly BARNES17Bromley 34.88 446 
9.Sabrina TRAVERS17Beckenham 35.68 416 
10.Sarah-Claire JACKSON18Larkfield 38.17 340 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 30.88 642 
2.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 30.94 639 
3.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 31.01 634 
4.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 31.25 620 
5.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 31.29 617 
6.Louise TODD14Gravesend 31.47 607 
7.Holly CAMPBELL18Co Cant'bury 31.50 605 
8.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 31.54 603 
9.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 31.68 595 
10.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 31.84 586 
11.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 32.29 562 
12.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 32.32 560 
13.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 32.44 554 
14.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 32.56 548 
15.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 32.63 544 
16.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 32.64 544 
17.AJ AIREY17Sevenoaks 32.92 530 
18.GABBY NORRIS15Sevenoaks 32.94 529 
19.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 32.97 528 
20.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 33.01 526 
21.Leanne HENNESSY15Greenw Bo Ma 33.16 519 
22.Alexandra REED13RTW Monson 33.43 506 
23.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 33.76 491 
24.Emily DAVISON15Orpington OJ 33.78 491 
25.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 33.80 490 
26.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 33.84 488 
27.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 34.07 478 
28.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 34.12 476 
29.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 34.13 476 
30.EMILY SKINNER15Sevenoaks 34.26 470 
31.Emily COE18Orpington OJ 34.35 466 
32.Holly FRYETT14Erith & Dist 34.40 464 
33.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 34.47 462 
34.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 34.58 457 
35.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 34.61 456 
36.Jessica REA18Dartford 34.77 450 
37.Jessica PAGE14Orpington OJ 34.83 447 
38.Holly BARNES17Bromley 34.88 446 
39.Laura WARD15White Oak 35.05 439 
40.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 35.07 438 
41.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 35.08 438 
42.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 35.22 433 
43.Gemma LAWSON14Dover Life 35.25 432 
44.Rebecca SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 35.28 431 
45.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 35.31 429 
46.Sophie LIVETT14Orpington OJ 35.38 427 
47.Sabrina TRAVERS17Beckenham 35.68 416 
48.Megan SHELTS14Beckenham 35.91 408 
49.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 35.98 406 
50.Amy LEWIS14Saxon Crown 36.29 396 
51.Sarah-Claire JACKSON18Larkfield 38.17 340 
52.Leonie BUCK15Greenw Bo Ma942.61 244 
 Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend DQ T-1L   

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 
1.Leonie BUCK15Greenw Bo Ma942.61 526 

Disqualification Codes

UP