Ladies Open 200m Butterfly HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 2:19.24 701 
2.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 2:27.62 588 
3.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:33.73 521 
4.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 2:36.50 494 
5.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 2:40.12 461 
6.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 2:42.10 444 
7.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 2:46.07 413 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 2:25.91 609 
2.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 2:26.23 605 
3.Jessica FARROW15Orpington OJ 2:46.13 413 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.CAROLINE GLOYNE16Sevenoaks 2:42.35 442 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 2:19.24 701 
2.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 2:25.91 609 
3.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 2:26.23 605 
4.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 2:27.62 588 
5.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:33.73 521 
6.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 2:36.50 494 
7.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 2:40.12 461 
8.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 2:42.10 444 
9.CAROLINE GLOYNE16Sevenoaks 2:42.35 442 
10.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 2:46.07 413 
11.Jessica FARROW15Orpington OJ 2:46.13 413 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 2:18.88 707 
2.Annalisa BYRNE17RTW Monson 2:30.89 551 
3.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 2:32.18 537 
4.Kelly HENSON17Thanet Swim 2:34.35 515 
5.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 2:34.70 511 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 2:18.88 707 
2.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 2:19.24 701 
3.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 2:25.91 609 
4.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 2:26.23 605 
5.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 2:27.62 588 
6.Annalisa BYRNE17RTW Monson 2:30.89 551 
7.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 2:32.18 537 
8.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 2:33.73 521 
9.Kelly HENSON17Thanet Swim 2:34.35 515 
10.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 2:34.70 511 
11.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 2:36.50 494 
12.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 2:40.12 461 
13.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 2:42.10 444 
14.CAROLINE GLOYNE16Sevenoaks 2:42.35 442 
15.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 2:46.07 413 
16.Jessica FARROW15Orpington OJ 2:46.13 413 

UP